Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 52 | Savolainen Eetu | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:01:30 | |
2. | 11 | Heiska Samu | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:04:32 | +3:02 |
3. | 45 | Portin Fredric | IF Brahe | 1:04:34 | +3:04 |
4. | 2 | Anttolainen Aleksi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:05:34 | +4:04 |
5. | 5 | Donner Jonny | OK77 | 1:05:37 | +4:07 |
6. | 48 | Räsänen Markus | Kalevan Rasti | 1:06:12 | +4:42 |
7. | 50 | Saikko Antti | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:32 | +7:02 |
8. | 56 | Simosas Otto | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:09:23 | +7:53 |
9. | 33 | Leinonen Pauli | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:24 | +7:54 |
10. | 24 | Kinnunen Valtteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:09:48 | +8:18 |
11. | 42 | Pasanen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | 1:09:53 | +8:23 |
12. | 1 | Aho Aaro | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:10:19 | +8:49 |
13. | 6 | Egger Jonas | Switzerland | 1:10:49 | +9:19 |
14. | 58 | Sopo Aleksi | Navi | 1:12:11 | +10:41 |
15. | 12 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 1:12:38 | +11:08 |
16. | 14 | Huikko Petteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:12:50 | +11:20 |
17. | 53 | Sevelius Emil | OK77 | 1:13:03 | +11:33 |
18. | 32 | Lakanen Jani | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:11 | +11:41 |
19. | 54 | Silvennoinen Santeri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:13:40 | +12:10 |
20. | 41 | Mänkärlä Janne | Lynx | 1:13:41 | +12:11 |
21. | 13 | Holmback Hannes | OK77 | 1:14:13 | +12:43 |
22. | 46 | Ray Jonathan | OK77 | 1:14:39 | +13:09 |
23. | 7 | Gripenberg Otto | IF Brahe | 1:15:04 | +13:34 |
24. | 18 | Jern Tobias | OK77 | 1:15:21 | +13:51 |
25. | 55 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | 1:15:22 | +13:52 |
26. | 9 | Hall Andreas | IF Femman | 1:15:29 | +13:59 |
27. | 27 | Kronberg Christian | IF Femman | 1:15:47 | +14:17 |
28. | 3 | Asikainen Aaro | Kalevan Rasti | 1:16:00 | +14:30 |
29. | 37 | Manninen Heikki | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:16:40 | +15:10 |
30. | 43 | Pezzati Tobia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:16:54 | +15:24 |
31. | 61 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:17:14 | +15:44 |
32. | 44 | Pitkänen Jonne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:24 | +15:54 |
33. | 49 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:17:58 | +16:28 |
34. | 22 | Kerkola Nico | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:18:19 | +16:49 |
35. | 34 | Lemström Karl Emil | OK Raseborg | 1:18:21 | +16:51 |
36. | 51 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 1:18:36 | +17:06 |
37. | 15 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:18:45 | +17:15 |
38. | 38 | Markkila Eero | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:19:01 | +17:31 |
39. | 19 | Joensuu Valter | IF Brahe | 1:19:36 | +18:06 |
40. | 26 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:19:56 | +18:26 |
41. | 16 | Hämäläinen Kasperi | Kalevan Rasti | 1:20:32 | +19:02 |
42. | 39 | Metsälä Juuso | Lynx | 1:20:47 | +19:17 |
43. | 60 | Valkonen Lauri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:21:39 | +20:09 |
44. | 8 | Gröhn Riku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:23:05 | +21:35 |
45. | 35 | Leppäsalmi Topi | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:24:32 | +23:02 |
46. | 36 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 1:24:59 | +23:29 |
47. | 62 | Virtala Alex | Pargas IF | 1:25:04 | +23:34 |
48. | 40 | Metsälä Tuomas | Lynx | 1:26:12 | +24:42 |
49. | 28 | Kronberg Patrick | IF Femman | 1:27:36 | +26:06 |
50. | 21 | Kautto Lasse | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:30:57 | +29:27 |
51. | 47 | Reiman Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:34:11 | +32:41 |
52. | 23 | Kerkola Teemu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:34:40 | +33:10 |
53. | 17 | Istolahti Jaakko | Kangasala SK | 1:34:42 | +33:12 |
54. | 57 | Solonen Joni | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:40:25 | +38:55 |
55. | 31 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 1:44:55 | +43:25 |
56. | 4 | Chung Ho Yin | Hong Kong | 1:48:15 | +46:45 |
57. | 59 | Teragauchi Wataru | Japan | 1:58:19 | +56:49 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 113 | Mattila Elisa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:06 | |
2. | 112 | Klemettinen Veera | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:47 | +2:41 |
3. | 111 | Kauppila Sanna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 56:45 | +4:39 |
4. | 115 | Mänkärlä Aino | Lynx | 57:29 | +5:23 |
5. | 124 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 57:58 | +5:52 |
6. | 107 | Heittola Suvi | Rastikarhut | 58:26 | +6:20 |
7. | 108 | Hirvonen Eveliina | Paimion Rasti | 59:08 | +7:02 |
8. | 110 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 59:32 | +7:26 |
9. | 102 | Anttonen Sari | SK Pohjantähti | 59:40 | +7:34 |
10. | 118 | Pitkänen Salla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:11 | +12:05 |
11. | 114 | Moilanen Anna | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:37 | +13:31 |
12. | 103 | Bachmann Sofie | Switzerland | 1:05:47 | +13:41 |
13. | 109 | Holer Lisa | Switzerland | 1:07:24 | +15:18 |
14. | 116 | Niemi Tiina | Rastikarhut | 1:08:39 | +16:33 |
15. | 121 | Rahkola Ella-Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:09:43 | +17:37 |
16. | 101 | Ankelo Elsa | MS Parma | 1:10:14 | +18:08 |
17. | 104 | Elo Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:12:03 | +19:57 |
18. | 106 | Hansén Amanda | OK77 | 1:13:44 | +21:38 |
19. | 119 | Pääkkönen Nea | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:19:17 | +27:11 |
20. | 122 | Ruoti Miina | Kangasala SK | 1:20:56 | +28:50 |
21. | 125 | Siren Saara | Rasti-Nokia | 1:22:10 | +30:04 |
22. | 117 | Pellonperä Sofia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:22:56 | +30:50 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 202 | Mbembela Karim | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:05:02 | |
2. | 201 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:07:07 | +2:05 |
3. | 203 | Muotka Miika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:18:03 | +13:01 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 316 | Mäenpää Jaakko | Kalevan Rasti | 54:32 | |
2. | 307 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 55:03 | +31 |
3. | 322 | Sorsa Eero | Sotkamon Jymy | 56:17 | +1:45 |
4. | 319 | Ronkainen Elias | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:23 | +1:51 |
5. | 304 | Hautala Rasmus | IF Femman | 58:13 | +3:41 |
6. | 302 | Bergström Kasper | IF Brahe | 59:21 | +4:49 |
7. | 312 | Lehtomäki Paavo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 59:49 | +5:17 |
8. | 323 | West Viktor | IF Brahe | 1:00:13 | +5:41 |
9. | 310 | Karjanlahti Kosti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:00:26 | +5:54 |
10. | 317 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:44 | +7:12 |
11. | 314 | Mattila Lauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:07 | +7:35 |
12. | 306 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:41 | +8:09 |
13. | 313 | Lindroos Elias | Pargas IF | 1:03:22 | +8:50 |
14. | 301 | Ala-Honkola Akseli | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:10:19 | +15:47 |
15. | 305 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:10:26 | +15:54 |
16. | 303 | Harju Tuomas | Rasti-Nokia | 1:12:15 | +17:43 |
17. | 324 | Wikblom Melker | IF Minken | 1:13:02 | +18:30 |
18. | 321 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:14:42 | +20:10 |
19. | 308 | Hölsö Aaro | Rasti-Jussit | 1:18:43 | +24:11 |
20. | 309 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 1:19:00 | +24:28 |
311 | Korjamo Santtu | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 416 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:21 | |
2. | 419 | Lakanen Lauri | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:54 | +33 |
3. | 423 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:38 | +2:17 |
4. | 445 | Wikblom Sander | IF Minken | 44:47 | +2:26 |
5. | 403 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 44:48 | +2:27 |
6. | 438 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:12 | +2:51 |
7. | 437 | Saranen Mikael | Pihkaniskat | 46:53 | +4:32 |
8. | 418 | Kuusinen Tuomas | Lynx | 48:07 | +5:46 |
9. | 439 | Sundberg Hannes | IF Minken | 48:08 | +5:47 |
10. | 404 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 48:12 | +5:51 |
11. | 414 | Kouvalainen Niilo | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 48:32 | +6:11 |
12. | 421 | Leskinen Eemeli | Lynx | 50:07 | +7:46 |
13. | 429 | Närhi Eetu | Anttolan Urheilijat | 50:17 | +7:56 |
14. | 444 | Tyni Sisu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 50:55 | +8:34 |
15. | 410 | Kirves Antti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 50:56 | +8:35 |
16. | 424 | Muhonen Eetu | Rasti-Jussit | 51:01 | +8:40 |
17. | 408 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 51:23 | +9:02 |
18. | 417 | Kuusinen Karri | Lynx | 51:55 | +9:34 |
19. | 415 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:04 | +9:43 |
20. | 422 | Majaharju Pyry | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:24 | +10:03 |
21. | 440 | Suomalainen Vilho | Lappeen Riento | 53:21 | +11:00 |
22. | 401 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 54:58 | +12:37 |
23. | 407 | Karjalainen Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:32 | +14:11 |
24. | 433 | Pellikka Väinö | Hiidenkiertäjät | 57:02 | +14:41 |
25. | 432 | Paakkolanvaara Kalle | SK Pohjantähti | 57:58 | +15:37 |
26. | 430 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 58:26 | +16:05 |
27. | 411 | Konttinen Otto | Savon Suunta | 59:43 | +17:22 |
28. | 406 | Joensuu Aapo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:26 | +18:05 |
29. | 427 | Nurminen Jonne | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:01:12 | +18:51 |
30. | 443 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:01:16 | +18:55 |
31. | 446 | Virtanen Onni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:05:42 | +23:21 |
32. | 409 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:52 | +24:31 |
33. | 431 | Ojalainen Matias | SK Vuoksi | 1:12:24 | +30:03 |
34. | 434 | Ervasti Hannes | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:13:27 | +31:06 |
35. | 402 | Göransson Niklas | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:13:59 | +31:38 |
36. | 436 | Saalasti Paavo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:17:00 | +34:39 |
37. | 412 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:17:33 | +35:12 |
405 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 501 | Hahn Olivia | OK77 | 52:35 | |
2. | 505 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 53:18 | +43 |
3. | 503 | Hyyppä Liina | Lapuan Virkiä | 55:48 | +3:13 |
4. | 502 | Heinimaa Venla | Kangasala SK | 59:29 | +6:54 |
5. | 506 | Lehtonen Maiju | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:02:22 | +9:47 |
6. | 504 | Kokkonen Meeri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:08:48 | +16:13 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 610 | Mäkäräinen Selma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:22 | |
2. | 618 | Wickholm Saga | OK Trian | 53:26 | +1:04 |
3. | 616 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 54:19 | +1:57 |
4. | 604 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 58:58 | +6:36 |
5. | 619 | Virtala Emmi | Pargas IF | 59:45 | +7:23 |
6. | 611 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:48 | +7:26 |
7. | 605 | Kyläkoski Elli | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:02:00 | +9:38 |
8. | 614 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:02:34 | +10:12 |
9. | 612 | Nordgren Cecilia | OK Trian | 1:03:28 | +11:06 |
10. | 602 | Gröhn Ronja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:47 | +16:25 |
11. | 601 | Gripenberg Ester | OK77 | 1:16:53 | +24:31 |
12. | 609 | Mäenpää Inka | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:19:05 | +26:43 |
13. | 607 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:26:47 | +34:25 |
14. | 608 | Mbembela Kia | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:29:58 | +37:36 |
15. | 603 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:50:40 | +58:18 |
615 | Senn Minna | Switzerland | Hyl. |
Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 712 | Koskinen Iida | Rasti-Nokia | 47:07 | |
2. | 736 | Taini Elli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:42 | +1:35 |
3. | 733 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 52:10 | +5:03 |
4. | 707 | Heikkinen Aada | SK Pohjantähti | 52:33 | +5:26 |
5. | 725 | Nurmela Helmiina | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 52:34 | +5:27 |
6. | 719 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 54:05 | +6:58 |
7. | 710 | Kajander Saana | OK Trian | 55:16 | +8:09 |
8. | 720 | Länsitie Pinja | SK Pohjantähti | 55:50 | +8:43 |
9. | 727 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:01 | +8:54 |
10. | 715 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 56:06 | +8:59 |
11. | 718 | Liukkonen Veera | Anttolan Urheilijat | 56:59 | +9:52 |
12. | 731 | Saari Annalotta | SK Pohjantähti | 57:01 | +9:54 |
13. | 705 | Enroth Jenna | Rasti-Nokia | 58:15 | +11:08 |
14. | 701 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 58:27 | +11:20 |
15. | 723 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 58:28 | +11:21 |
16. | 732 | Sauso Aada | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:33 | +11:26 |
17. | 735 | Similä Helmiina | SK Pohjantähti | 58:39 | +11:32 |
18. | 704 | Enroth Emma | Rasti-Nokia | 58:44 | +11:37 |
19. | 711 | Ketola Matleena | Lapuan Virkiä | 58:58 | +11:51 |
20. | 713 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:01 | +11:54 |
21. | 716 | Lehtinen Miina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:26 | +12:19 |
22. | 734 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 59:54 | +12:47 |
23. | 729 | Rajala Maija | Rasti-Jussit | 1:00:50 | +13:43 |
24. | 714 | Kuoppala Saana | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:01:27 | +14:20 |
25. | 730 | Rautiainen Senni | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:02:13 | +15:06 |
26. | 738 | Väisänen Martta | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:18 | +15:11 |
27. | 709 | Hokkanen Liina | SK Pohjantähti | 1:02:35 | +15:28 |
28. | 706 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 1:03:02 | +15:55 |
29. | 717 | Lepistö Elisa | Hauhon Sisu | 1:03:03 | +15:56 |
30. | 721 | Löfqvist Linn | IF Femman | 1:03:56 | +16:49 |
31. | 728 | Pihlajaniemi Aini | SK Pohjantähti | 1:05:23 | +18:16 |
32. | 708 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:08:34 | +21:27 |
33. | 703 | Backlund Thelma | IF Femman | 1:11:15 | +24:08 |
34. | 722 | Malinen Ella | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:12:38 | +25:31 |
35. | 737 | Virkkala Venla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:15:43 | +28:36 |
36. | 702 | Auvinen Senja | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:20:49 | +33:42 |
37. | 726 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 1:51:44 | +1:04:37 |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1006 | Sormunen Roope | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:10:40 | |
2. | 1002 | Koskinen Eemil | Rasti-Nokia | 1:24:36 | +13:56 |
3. | 1005 | Määttä Henri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:26:09 | +15:29 |
4. | 1004 | Kumpulainen Otto | Järvenpään Palo | 1:32:02 | +21:22 |
5. | 1008 | Viilo Tommi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:47:58 | +37:18 |
6. | 1003 | Kumpulainen Oiva | Järvenpään Palo | 1:54:27 | +43:47 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1021 | Myllärinen Jani | Lappeen Riento | 44:58 | |
2. | 1026 | Saikko Ville | Lappeen Riento | 49:27 | +4:29 |
3. | 1019 | Laukkarinen Jesse | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:13 | +5:15 |
4. | 1022 | Myllärinen Vertti | Lappeen Riento | 53:33 | +8:35 |
5. | 1016 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:02:19 | +17:21 |
6. | 1024 | Rantala Peetu | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:42 | +17:44 |
7. | 1025 | Rantala Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:27 | +18:29 |
8. | 1020 | Lähdesmäki Mikko | Rasti-Jussit | 1:06:21 | +21:23 |
9. | 1015 | Alasuvanto Matti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:11:07 | +26:09 |
10. | 1017 | Ervasti Samuli | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:15:30 | +30:32 |
11. | 1027 | Ylisaukko-oja Jani | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:44:43 | +59:45 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1039 | Kärkkäinen Matti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:11:11 | |
2. | 1045 | Väätäinen Paavo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:12:52 | +1:41 |
3. | 1040 | Lamminsalo Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:15:32 | +4:21 |
4. | 1038 | Koskinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:16:16 | +5:05 |
5. | 1034 | Huhtala Juho | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:22 | +6:11 |
6. | 1033 | Aho Mika | SK Pohjantähti | 1:23:29 | +12:18 |
7. | 1036 | Häkämies Antti | Posion Pyrintö | 1:25:03 | +13:52 |
8. | 1044 | Virjula Aku | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:28:41 | +17:30 |
9. | 1035 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:37:53 | +26:42 |
10. | 1041 | Parkkinen Anssi | Rasti-Vihti | 1:39:24 | +28:13 |
11. | 1043 | Rintanen Marko | Mesikämmenet | 1:42:11 | +31:00 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1065 | Vaher Sander | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:52 | |
2. | 1052 | Alasuvanto Joni | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 45:04 | +5:12 |
3. | 1063 | Reiniharju Juho | Vaalan Karhu | 54:49 | +14:57 |
4. | 1062 | Mikkonen Ville | Koskelankylän Riento | 55:53 | +16:01 |
5. | 1055 | Kenner Germo | Paimion Rasti | 57:56 | +18:04 |
6. | 1056 | Kervinen Lasse | Järvenpään Palo | 59:04 | +19:12 |
7. | 1061 | Maukonen Mikko | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:00:33 | +20:41 |
8. | 1064 | Salo Aleksi | Siilin Rasti | 1:02:47 | +22:55 |
9. | 1058 | Kivelä Antti | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:03:41 | +23:49 |
10. | 1053 | Kalapudas Kalle | Nastolan Terä | 1:06:32 | +26:40 |
11. | 1059 | Kiviniemi Hannu | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:08:53 | +29:01 |
12. | 1057 | Keski-Ojala Markus | Kannuksen Ura | 1:19:04 | +39:12 |
13. | 1054 | Karhumäki Matti | IF Brahe | 1:29:29 | +49:37 |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1090 | Leskinen Aleksi | Lynx | 51:51 | |
2. | 1091 | Mäkelä Tuomo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 54:31 | +2:40 |
3. | 1098 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 57:28 | +5:37 |
4. | 1092 | Mäkinen Vesa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 57:48 | +5:57 |
5. | 1094 | Nissinen Jani | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:00:49 | +8:58 |
6. | 1076 | Kainu Markus | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:01:29 | +9:38 |
7. | 1104 | Siponen Markku | Siilin Rasti | 1:01:43 | +9:52 |
8. | 1101 | Saarinen Timo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:03:03 | +11:12 |
9. | 1097 | Pörsti Yrjö | SK Pohjantähti | 1:03:05 | +11:14 |
10. | 1088 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:47 | +12:56 |
11. | 1086 | Lassila Juha | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:09:31 | +17:40 |
12. | 1085 | Laine Kalle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:10:35 | +18:44 |
13. | 1080 | Koljonen Jouni | Vaalan Karhu | 1:10:42 | +18:51 |
14. | 1074 | Jokela Juha | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:11:48 | +19:57 |
15. | 1084 | Lahtinen Miika | SK Vuoksi | 1:15:19 | +23:28 |
16. | 1070 | Honkonen Atte | Rasti-Jyry | 1:15:48 | +23:57 |
17. | 1079 | Kinnunen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 1:16:27 | +24:36 |
18. | 1102 | Sauso Riku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:17:57 | +26:06 |
19. | 1081 | Korkeakangas Antti | Rasti-Jussit | 1:18:15 | +26:24 |
20. | 1075 | Jääskeläinen Henri | Rastihaukat | 1:18:16 | +26:25 |
21. | 1106 | Väänänen Heikki | Pihkaniskat | 1:19:00 | +27:09 |
22. | 1078 | Ketola Mikko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:21:05 | +29:14 |
23. | 1071 | Hossain Tarik | Musta Neliö | 1:28:19 | +36:28 |
24. | 1103 | Sevon Tuomo | Espoon Suunta | 1:29:01 | +37:10 |
25. | 1087 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:29:05 | +37:14 |
26. | 1073 | Jeskanen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 1:30:13 | +38:22 |
27. | 1096 | Oksman Jukka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:34:02 | +42:11 |
28. | 1093 | Nikunen Karri | OK Terjärv | 1:37:31 | +45:40 |
29. | 1072 | Hyvärinen Kimmo | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:42:32 | +50:41 |
30. | 1077 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 1:48:50 | +56:59 |
31. | 1105 | Tamminen Petro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:56:43 | +1:04:52 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1132 | Turpeinen Antti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 42:12 | |
2. | 1115 | Hänninen Janne | Sallan Karhut | 43:28 | +1:16 |
3. | 1113 | Hartvik Toni | Paimion Rasti | 45:07 | +2:55 |
4. | 1116 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 49:01 | +6:49 |
5. | 1129 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 51:40 | +9:28 |
6. | 1114 | Himanen Olli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 53:52 | +11:40 |
7. | 1117 | Kalapudas Antti | Alatornion Pirkat | 57:39 | +15:27 |
8. | 1123 | Mikkonen Jani | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 57:50 | +15:38 |
9. | 1126 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 58:37 | +16:25 |
10. | 1128 | Puurunen Olli | Oulun Tarmo | 59:32 | +17:20 |
11. | 1125 | Pietilänaho Juho | Hiidenkiertäjät | 59:35 | +17:23 |
12. | 1112 | Autio Rauno | Karkki-Rasti | 1:01:27 | +19:15 |
13. | 1120 | Kosenius Jussi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:05:54 | +23:42 |
14. | 1122 | Lukkarinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:06:54 | +24:42 |
15. | 1130 | Taini Juha | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:08:46 | +26:34 |
16. | 1121 | Lindberg Lauri | Hauhon Sisu | 1:09:35 | +27:23 |
17. | 1131 | Tiihonen Mika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:09:55 | +27:43 |
18. | 1118 | Kankare Mikko | Someron Esa | 1:10:02 | +27:50 |
19. | 1119 | Kivelä Jaakko | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:10:59 | +28:47 |
20. | 1127 | Pohjola Ossi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:41:27 | +59:15 |
21. | 1124 | Nummela Riku | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:46:07 | +1:03:55 |
Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2039 | Sipilä Mikko | Kangasala SK | 54:43 | |
2. | 2011 | Kallio Kari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 58:08 | +3:25 |
3. | 2033 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 58:33 | +3:50 |
4. | 2038 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 59:21 | +4:38 |
5. | 2029 | Pikkarainen Toni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:00:17 | +5:34 |
6. | 2024 | Mäkäräinen Jouni | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:02:10 | +7:27 |
7. | 2016 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:04:11 | +9:28 |
8. | 2006 | Heiskanen Ilkka | Enonkosken Urheilijat | 1:04:37 | +9:54 |
9. | 2036 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:49 | +10:06 |
10. | 2021 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 1:04:57 | +10:14 |
11. | 2041 | Tolonen Juha | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:59 | +10:16 |
12. | 2010 | Joensivu Janne | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:05:30 | +10:47 |
13. | 2007 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:05:47 | +11:04 |
14. | 2025 | Nikkola Hannu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:06:15 | +11:32 |
15. | 2027 | Packalen Totte | Lynx | 1:06:46 | +12:03 |
16. | 2008 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 1:07:45 | +13:02 |
17. | 2032 | Rajala Jarkko | Rasti-Jussit | 1:07:56 | +13:13 |
17. | 2045 | Väänänen Jussi | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:07:56 | +13:13 |
19. | 2001 | Asikainen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:08:24 | +13:41 |
20. | 2005 | Heino Samuli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:08:47 | +14:04 |
21. | 2026 | Nissilä Jukka | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:09:21 | +14:38 |
22. | 2015 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:09:29 | +14:46 |
23. | 2020 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:10:58 | +16:15 |
24. | 2022 | Lyytinen Sami | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:13:35 | +18:52 |
25. | 2037 | Seppälä Ville | Kymin Suunnistajat | 1:15:05 | +20:22 |
26. | 2019 | Lehmusvuori Tomi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:15:22 | +20:39 |
27. | 2009 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:16:00 | +21:17 |
28. | 2030 | Pohjola Mikko | Lynx | 1:19:17 | +24:34 |
29. | 2014 | Korhonen Ali | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:19:22 | +24:39 |
30. | 2043 | Virkkala Tero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:22:07 | +27:24 |
31. | 2004 | Heikkinen Urpo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:23:28 | +28:45 |
32. | 2012 | Karjalainen Jani | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:24:02 | +29:19 |
33. | 2042 | Willman Jani | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:26:27 | +31:44 |
34. | 2013 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:27:55 | +33:12 |
35. | 2044 | Väisänen Juuso | Rasti-Jyry | 1:33:01 | +38:18 |
36. | 2040 | Tapola Lauri | Rasti-Jyry | 1:33:14 | +38:31 |
37. | 2031 | Raittila Anssi | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:42:27 | +47:44 |
38. | 2034 | Räsänen Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 2:00:27 | +1:05:44 |
39. | 2002 | Chung Tom | Hong Kong | 2:05:17 | +1:10:34 |
2003 | Harmaala Ismo | Musta Neliö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2056 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:21 | |
2. | 2062 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 45:17 | +2:56 |
3. | 2055 | Hulkko Juuso | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:07 | +3:46 |
4. | 2060 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 46:32 | +4:11 |
5. | 2051 | Aalto Erno | Liperin Taimi | 49:33 | +7:12 |
6. | 2018 | Lahtomäki Olli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:18 | +9:57 |
7. | 2053 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:59 | +10:38 |
8. | 2065 | Similä Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 55:05 | +12:44 |
9. | 2059 | Karjalainen Mikko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:50 | +14:29 |
10. | 2066 | Tranberg Saku | Paimion Rasti | 58:20 | +15:59 |
11. | 2054 | Heikkinen Pasi | Oulun Reipas | 59:39 | +17:18 |
12. | 2061 | Lepistö Lasse | Hauhon Sisu | 59:46 | +17:25 |
13. | 2052 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:03:47 | +21:26 |
14. | 2063 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | 1:24:01 | +41:40 |
15. | 2058 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:33:15 | +50:54 |
16. | 2068 | Ylikojola Reijo | Rasti-Jussit | 1:44:36 | +1:02:15 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2084 | Kettunen Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 50:45 | |
2. | 2095 | Niemelä Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 50:48 | +3 |
3. | 2082 | Kankaanpää Vesa | OK77 | 52:24 | +1:39 |
4. | 2074 | Ahtiainen Akseli | Kalevan Rasti | 58:55 | +8:10 |
5. | 2103 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 1:03:09 | +12:24 |
6. | 2101 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:03:51 | +13:06 |
7. | 2094 | Neuvonen Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 1:04:37 | +13:52 |
8. | 2075 | Grankull Kenneth | IK Kronan | 1:05:01 | +14:16 |
9. | 2081 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 1:05:28 | +14:43 |
10. | 2102 | Suvanto Mikael | Rasti-Jussit | 1:05:48 | +15:03 |
11. | 2096 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 1:06:23 | +15:38 |
12. | 2100 | Ryyppö Jarkko | Rastivarsat | 1:07:39 | +16:54 |
13. | 2099 | Ruokolainen Jouni | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:09:32 | +18:47 |
14. | 2078 | Hiltula Hannu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:10:41 | +19:56 |
15. | 2098 | Pihlajaniemi Janne | SK Pohjantähti | 1:11:12 | +20:27 |
16. | 2087 | Kämäräinen Sami | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | 1:15:05 | +24:20 |
17. | 2104 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 1:15:48 | +25:03 |
18. | 2086 | Kuosmanen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:15:57 | +25:12 |
19. | 2077 | Helander Mika | MS Parma | 1:18:54 | +28:09 |
20. | 2089 | Latva Lauri | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:19:58 | +29:13 |
21. | 2097 | Nurmi Janne Uolevi | Salon Vilpas | 1:20:07 | +29:22 |
22. | 2093 | Miikki Jussi | SK Vuoksi | 1:20:16 | +29:31 |
23. | 2085 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:21:14 | +30:29 |
24. | 2083 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 1:32:07 | +41:22 |
25. | 2090 | Leppäniemi Esa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:32:45 | +42:00 |
26. | 2080 | Huotari Markku | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | 1:39:20 | +48:35 |
27. | 2079 | Hristov Asen | 1:55:03 | +1:04:18 | |
28. | 2088 | Laaksonheimo Jyrki | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:51:16 | +2:00:31 |
2076 | Hanhela Veli-Matti | MS Parma | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2120 | Lehtonen Timo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 38:13 | |
2. | 2114 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | 39:00 | +47 |
3. | 2123 | Partanen Jussi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:58 | +2:45 |
4. | 2121 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:22 | +3:09 |
5. | 2127 | Tuliniemi Harri | Lappeen Riento | 41:32 | +3:19 |
6. | 2116 | Kauppila Timo | Saloisten Reipas | 43:36 | +5:23 |
7. | 2113 | Jurvakainen Mika | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 52:20 | +14:07 |
8. | 2125 | Ruokola Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 54:18 | +16:05 |
9. | 2128 | Vesterinen Esa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 54:20 | +16:07 |
9. | 2110 | Haikola Petteri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:20 | +16:07 |
11. | 2119 | Laitinen Kari | Savon Suunta | 55:04 | +16:51 |
12. | 2115 | Karjalainen Antti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 58:05 | +19:52 |
13. | 2126 | Santapakka Pasi | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:00:49 | +22:36 |
14. | 2111 | Haverinen Jari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:05:40 | +27:27 |
15. | 2124 | Perämäki Mike | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:06:12 | +27:59 |
16. | 2112 | Hyvönen Reijo | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:08:06 | +29:53 |
17. | 2122 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 1:10:25 | +32:12 |
18. | 2117 | Korja Oula | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:13:32 | +35:19 |
Lähti: 47, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2184 | Taskila Sakari | Leppävaaran Sisu | 50:56 | |
2. | 2149 | Kemppainen Vesa | Iisu | 53:01 | +2:05 |
3. | 2157 | Latvala Juha | Järviseudun Rasti | 54:40 | +3:44 |
4. | 2145 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 54:58 | +4:02 |
5. | 2137 | Enroth Vesa | Tarpian Suunta | 55:16 | +4:20 |
6. | 2188 | Veijola Seppo | Iin Yritys | 55:54 | +4:58 |
7. | 2178 | Savolainen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 57:35 | +6:39 |
8. | 2136 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 59:23 | +8:27 |
8. | 2153 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 59:23 | +8:27 |
10. | 2156 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 1:00:47 | +9:51 |
11. | 2160 | Mättölä Ali | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:27 | +11:31 |
12. | 2162 | Nokka Ilkka | Rasti 88 | 1:03:05 | +12:09 |
13. | 2176 | Ruuska Vesa | Kangasala SK | 1:03:27 | +12:31 |
14. | 2177 | Salo Pertti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:28 | +13:32 |
15. | 2189 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:04:51 | +13:55 |
16. | 2185 | Thitz Eero | Savon Suunta | 1:05:10 | +14:14 |
17. | 2182 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:06:47 | +15:51 |
18. | 2140 | Halonen Vesa | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:02 | +17:06 |
19. | 2150 | Kerkola Mika | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:08:45 | +17:49 |
20. | 2170 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:09:01 | +18:05 |
21. | 2152 | Korento Tero | OK77 | 1:11:16 | +20:20 |
22. | 2166 | Pihala Mika | Rasti-Lukko | 1:11:20 | +20:24 |
23. | 2172 | Reijonen Jaakko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:11:22 | +20:26 |
24. | 2163 | Nurminen Juha | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:11:58 | +21:02 |
25. | 2186 | Valkonen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:12:12 | +21:16 |
26. | 2148 | Kauppinen Vesa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:12:27 | +21:31 |
27. | 2161 | Nieminen Ari | Joen Suunta | 1:12:33 | +21:37 |
28. | 2179 | Shnoro Pentti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:13:08 | +22:12 |
29. | 2175 | Reponen Jouko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:13:44 | +22:48 |
30. | 2138 | Forsberg Matti | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:14:11 | +23:15 |
31. | 2180 | Sinkkonen Juha | Rasti 88 | 1:14:37 | +23:41 |
32. | 2139 | Hakamäki Matti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:15:33 | +24:37 |
33. | 2151 | Koivisto Timo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:17:13 | +26:17 |
34. | 2146 | Kattelus Matti | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:18:10 | +27:14 |
35. | 2167 | Portin Staffan | IF Minken | 1:19:30 | +28:34 |
36. | 2174 | Reinikka Timo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:20:36 | +29:40 |
37. | 2171 | Rantala Antti | Pihkaniskat | 1:21:31 | +30:35 |
38. | 2154 | Kämäräinen Jarmo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:21:37 | +30:41 |
39. | 2142 | Holma Erkki | Oulun Reipas | 1:22:02 | +31:06 |
40. | 2169 | Pääkkönen Jarmo | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:25:20 | +34:24 |
41. | 2134 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:26:57 | +36:01 |
42. | 2181 | Suutari Juha | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:27:00 | +36:04 |
43. | 2158 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:27:58 | +37:02 |
44. | 2155 | Köyvönen Kimmo | Maarian Mahti | 1:31:48 | +40:52 |
45. | 2135 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:48:09 | +57:13 |
46. | 2183 | Talonen Jussi | Raisu Lumous | 2:22:56 | +1:32:00 |
2143 | Huotari Reijo | Pihkaniskat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2199 | Hintsanen Harri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 44:03 | |
2. | 2209 | Matilainen Kari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:26 | +1:23 |
3. | 2211 | Paaso-Rantala Juha | Iin Yritys | 46:06 | +2:03 |
4. | 2195 | Alvoittu Petri | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 47:47 | +3:44 |
5. | 2201 | Hulkko Veli-Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 48:20 | +4:17 |
6. | 2214 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 49:17 | +5:14 |
7. | 2202 | Jyrkkäranta Jyri | Koovee | 50:55 | +6:52 |
8. | 2205 | Kinnari Jukka | Suunta Jurva | 51:36 | +7:33 |
9. | 2200 | Hirvonen Pasi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 52:25 | +8:22 |
10. | 2198 | Heiskanen Jari | Sonkajärven Pahka | 53:29 | +9:26 |
11. | 2208 | Loukusa Jukka | Sweden | 55:26 | +11:23 |
12. | 2204 | Kawasaki Teruo | Japan | 59:18 | +15:15 |
13. | 2197 | Heinonen Sami | Downtown 65 Endurance | 1:01:45 | +17:42 |
14. | 2213 | Vainio Aimo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:10:17 | +26:14 |
15. | 2206 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 1:10:34 | +26:31 |
16. | 2203 | Kankkunen Matti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:17:48 | +33:45 |
17. | 2196 | Gatti Giorgio | Italy | 1:20:45 | +36:42 |
18. | 2210 | Ojanen Juha | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:23:45 | +39:42 |
19. | 2207 | Kyöstilä Ari | Rastivarsat | 1:53:46 | +1:09:43 |
Lähti: 44, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2234 | Koskinen Juha | Vaajakosken Terä | 45:21 | |
2. | 2263 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 47:52 | +2:31 |
3. | 2223 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 50:23 | +5:02 |
4. | 2224 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 50:50 | +5:29 |
5. | 2261 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 52:42 | +7:21 |
6. | 2236 | Kuusinen Mikko | Lynx | 53:48 | +8:27 |
7. | 2258 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 54:20 | +8:59 |
8. | 2247 | Partanen Timo | Rasti-Hyry | 54:55 | +9:34 |
9. | 2260 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 54:56 | +9:35 |
10. | 2249 | Pietilä Hannu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:35 | +10:14 |
11. | 2253 | Rantala Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 58:14 | +12:53 |
12. | 2266 | Yoshida Tsutomu | Japan | 59:11 | +13:50 |
13. | 2242 | Lerssi Juha | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:00:54 | +15:33 |
14. | 2246 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:56 | +15:35 |
15. | 2222 | Forss Jari | Savon Suunta | 1:01:36 | +16:15 |
16. | 2240 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:42 | +16:21 |
17. | 2256 | Salonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:02:00 | +16:39 |
18. | 2245 | Niiranen Ari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:08 | +16:47 |
19. | 2233 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 1:03:42 | +18:21 |
20. | 2243 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | Rasti-Hyry | 1:04:53 | +19:32 |
21. | 2229 | Jeskanen Taito | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 1:05:04 | +19:43 |
22. | 2259 | Tiusanen Hannu | Savon Suunta | 1:06:06 | +20:45 |
23. | 2248 | Penttinen Tapani | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:07:02 | +21:41 |
24. | 2220 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 1:08:18 | +22:57 |
25. | 2252 | Polso Jukka | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:08:33 | +23:12 |
26. | 2241 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 1:10:28 | +25:07 |
27. | 2228 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:12:15 | +26:54 |
28. | 2232 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:13:56 | +28:35 |
29. | 2262 | Uusikartano Simo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:14:11 | +28:50 |
30. | 2230 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:16:30 | +31:09 |
31. | 2250 | Piispanen Reima | Oulaisten Huima | 1:17:03 | +31:42 |
32. | 2237 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:17:34 | +32:13 |
33. | 2251 | Pitkänen Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:59 | +33:38 |
34. | 2257 | Sankari Jeremias | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:19:43 | +34:22 |
35. | 2239 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 1:19:46 | +34:25 |
36. | 2231 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:22:09 | +36:48 |
37. | 2238 | Laine Rauno | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 1:22:15 | +36:54 |
38. | 2225 | Hirvonen Petteri | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:25:38 | +40:17 |
39. | 2244 | Molnar Geza | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:28:13 | +42:52 |
40. | 2255 | Salo Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:36:43 | +51:22 |
41. | 2235 | Kujanpää Heikki | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:45:44 | +1:00:23 |
42. | 2227 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 1:45:51 | +1:00:30 |
43. | 2221 | Chung Wai Nang | Hong Kong | 1:55:32 | +1:10:11 |
44. | 2226 | Honkanen Jarmo | Lieksan Rasti | 1:59:46 | +1:14:25 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2276 | Kemppainen Jukka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 41:14 | |
2. | 2285 | Ojalainen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 43:56 | +2:42 |
3. | 2283 | Mehto Harri | Vaajakosken Terä | 46:57 | +5:43 |
4. | 2286 | Peltonen Timo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 47:18 | +6:04 |
5. | 2282 | Mattila Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 47:28 | +6:14 |
6. | 2284 | Nummi Eino | Vaalan Karhu | 50:01 | +8:47 |
7. | 2287 | Pyhtinen Jarmo | Posion Pyrintö | 50:39 | +9:25 |
8. | 2288 | Rutz Peter | Switzerland | 51:30 | +10:16 |
9. | 2273 | Heikkinen Esa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 52:47 | +11:33 |
10. | 2274 | Heikura Jukka | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 52:49 | +11:35 |
11. | 2290 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 57:23 | +16:09 |
12. | 2272 | Halonen Jari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 59:29 | +18:15 |
13. | 2277 | Kylliäinen Seppo | Lappeen Riento | 1:01:51 | +20:37 |
14. | 2289 | Tiittanen Eino | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:54 | +24:40 |
15. | 2280 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:08:52 | +27:38 |
16. | 2275 | Karjalainen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:09:46 | +28:32 |
17. | 2279 | Lind Pertti | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:16:05 | +34:51 |
2278 | Levijoki Juha | Keuruun Kisailijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 68, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2299 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:05 | |
2. | 2307 | Junkala Eero | Kannuksen Ura | 43:55 | +50 |
3. | 2314 | Kattainen Ari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 45:45 | +2:40 |
4. | 2321 | Kosonen Hannu | Olavin Rasti | 46:45 | +3:40 |
5. | 2351 | Routsi Jyrki | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 46:55 | +3:50 |
6. | 2359 | Tolonen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 46:59 | +3:54 |
7. | 2326 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 47:00 | +3:55 |
8. | 2358 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 47:05 | +4:00 |
9. | 2368 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 47:26 | +4:21 |
10. | 2311 | Karamo Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 48:27 | +5:22 |
11. | 2367 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | 49:03 | +5:58 |
12. | 2315 | Kauppila Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 50:05 | +7:00 |
13. | 2356 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 50:40 | +7:35 |
14. | 2336 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:26 | +8:21 |
15. | 2364 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 52:09 | +9:04 |
16. | 2329 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 52:32 | +9:27 |
17. | 2330 | Linjala Pekka | Savon Suunta | 52:43 | +9:38 |
18. | 2366 | Uotila Antti | Oriveden Ponnistus | 53:43 | +10:38 |
19. | 2335 | Nevalainen Eero | Pihkaniskat | 54:16 | +11:11 |
20. | 2309 | Kaartinen Pekka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:22 | +11:17 |
21. | 2369 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 56:18 | +13:13 |
22. | 2327 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 56:41 | +13:36 |
23. | 2352 | Ruotsalainen Raimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 57:12 | +14:07 |
24. | 2353 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 57:35 | +14:30 |
25. | 2362 | Tuononen Ismo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:13 | +15:08 |
26. | 2357 | Tahkola Tapio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 58:16 | +15:11 |
27. | 2300 | Asikainen Timo | Hiisirasti | 58:25 | +15:20 |
28. | 2316 | Kiuru Esko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:02 | +15:57 |
29. | 2304 | Höglund Risto | Olavin Rasti | 59:27 | +16:22 |
30. | 2296 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:43 | +16:38 |
31. | 2344 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:00:24 | +17:19 |
32. | 2298 | Alhoke Timo | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:01:22 | +18:17 |
33. | 2305 | Joki Sauli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:01:25 | +18:20 |
34. | 2303 | Heinonen Veli-Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:01:27 | +18:22 |
35. | 2348 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:02:20 | +19:15 |
36. | 2347 | Pulkkinen Erkki | Olavin Rasti | 1:03:12 | +20:07 |
37. | 2324 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 1:03:25 | +20:20 |
38. | 2318 | Kokkonen Markku | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:03:36 | +20:31 |
39. | 2302 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:03:47 | +20:42 |
40. | 2350 | Ripatti Pekka | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:05:02 | +21:57 |
41. | 2340 | Parkkinen Kauko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:05:17 | +22:12 |
42. | 2363 | Turkka Esko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:06:59 | +23:54 |
43. | 2312 | Karila Hannu | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:08:24 | +25:19 |
44. | 2354 | Salminen Arto | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:08:28 | +25:23 |
45. | 2322 | Kumpulainen Olli | Järvenpään Palo | 1:09:12 | +26:07 |
46. | 2313 | Karppinen Jouko | Vaalan Karhu | 1:09:35 | +26:30 |
47. | 2325 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:27 | +27:22 |
48. | 2306 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:11:44 | +28:39 |
49. | 2317 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:11:46 | +28:41 |
50. | 2310 | Kaasinen Aulis | SK Pohjantähti | 1:13:44 | +30:39 |
51. | 2334 | Matilainen Jorma | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:14:09 | +31:04 |
52. | 2331 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:15:35 | +32:30 |
53. | 2342 | Paukkola Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:16:59 | +33:54 |
53. | 2360 | Toppari Mauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:16:59 | +33:54 |
55. | 2297 | Ahlroth Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 1:19:16 | +36:11 |
56. | 2346 | Pinola Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:19:18 | +36:13 |
57. | 2328 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:20:06 | +37:01 |
58. | 2301 | Hakola Martti | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:21:37 | +38:32 |
59. | 2323 | Kurula Juhani | SK Pohjantähti | 1:37:44 | +54:39 |
60. | 2320 | Koskinen Tuomo | Suunta-Sepot | 1:39:18 | +56:13 |
61. | 2339 | Okuyama Keitoku | Japan | 1:39:44 | +56:39 |
62. | 2343 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 1:55:06 | +1:12:01 |
2341 | Parnetti Roy | Navi | Kesk. | ||
2345 | Piironen Markku | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. | ||
2365 | Turunen Esko | Sonkajärven Pahka | Kesk. | ||
2308 | Jussila Raimo | Haapaveden Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
2319 | Konttila Sauli | Kannuksen Ura | Hyl. | ||
2332 | Malinen Jouko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2389 | Vairinen Risto | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 41:03 | |
2. | 2376 | Herttua Martti | Lapuan Virkiä | 43:23 | +2:20 |
3. | 2375 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 51:00 | +9:57 |
4. | 2388 | Vaara Jari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 51:35 | +10:32 |
5. | 2383 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 54:00 | +12:57 |
6. | 2379 | Korpijärvi Asko | Kannuksen Ura | 56:01 | +14:58 |
7. | 2382 | Nieminen Kimmo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 59:44 | +18:41 |
8. | 2384 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 1:02:28 | +21:25 |
9. | 2377 | Kartaslammi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:03:15 | +22:12 |
10. | 2381 | Nevalainen Heikki | Lieksan Rasti | 1:05:09 | +24:06 |
11. | 2386 | Ronkainen Timo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:11:08 | +30:05 |
12. | 2391 | Viitasalo Harri | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:12:53 | +31:50 |
13. | 2390 | Varkila Kari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:20:36 | +39:33 |
14. | 2387 | Salomäki Hannu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:20:37 | +39:34 |
2392 | Zonato Stefano | Puolangan Ryhti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 60, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2421 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 45:18 | |
2. | 2404 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 48:43 | +3:25 |
3. | 2399 | Airaksinen Risto | Oulun Tarmo | 49:10 | +3:52 |
4. | 2414 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | 49:46 | +4:28 |
5. | 2441 | Pulkkinen Heimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:01 | +4:43 |
6. | 2424 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 50:02 | +4:44 |
7. | 2423 | Kokkonen Hannu | Asikkalan Raikas | 50:24 | +5:06 |
8. | 2459 | Williamsson Bo-Göran | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 50:37 | +5:19 |
9. | 2406 | Helkkula Rauli | Turun Metsänkävijät | 51:09 | +5:51 |
10. | 2453 | Tervo Vesa | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 52:26 | +7:08 |
11. | 2461 | Yli-Kaatiala Jorma | Kuortaneen Kunto | 53:10 | +7:52 |
12. | 2420 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 53:22 | +8:04 |
13. | 2446 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 53:57 | +8:39 |
14. | 2457 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 54:01 | +8:43 |
15. | 2432 | Mourujärvi Kauno | Kannuksen Ura | 54:03 | +8:45 |
16. | 2445 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 54:44 | +9:26 |
17. | 2456 | Törmä Markku | Kannuksen Ura | 54:52 | +9:34 |
18. | 2425 | Käyhkö Kari | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 55:21 | +10:03 |
19. | 2426 | Köngäs Martti | Puolangan Ryhti | 56:47 | +11:29 |
20. | 2412 | Hänninen Tatu | Sallan Karhut | 56:49 | +11:31 |
21. | 2430 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 57:08 | +11:50 |
22. | 2454 | Toppari Pekka | Puolangan Ryhti | 57:09 | +11:51 |
23. | 2427 | Laine Harri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 58:56 | +13:38 |
24. | 2405 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 59:10 | +13:52 |
25. | 2460 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 59:36 | +14:18 |
26. | 2418 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 1:00:05 | +14:47 |
27. | 2401 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:00:10 | +14:52 |
28. | 2400 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 1:00:28 | +15:10 |
29. | 2450 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:00:35 | +15:17 |
30. | 2413 | Härkönen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:00:48 | +15:30 |
31. | 2439 | Pienimäki Kari | Rasti-Jussit | 1:01:19 | +16:01 |
32. | 2403 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 1:01:43 | +16:25 |
33. | 2416 | Kaihlavirta Heikki | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:02:22 | +17:04 |
34. | 2437 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 1:02:34 | +17:16 |
35. | 2431 | Liukkala Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:05:25 | +20:07 |
36. | 2408 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 1:05:35 | +20:17 |
37. | 2449 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:05:49 | +20:31 |
38. | 2452 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:05:53 | +20:35 |
39. | 2415 | Jylkkä Markku | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:06:13 | +20:55 |
40. | 2422 | Kiiskinen Eero | Lieksan Rasti | 1:08:42 | +23:24 |
41. | 2448 | Saario Jouni | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:09:14 | +23:56 |
42. | 2447 | Ruokolainen Hannu | Kalevan Rasti | 1:10:29 | +25:11 |
43. | 2410 | Huusko Martti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:11:55 | +26:37 |
44. | 2440 | Piirainen Raimo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:12:12 | +26:54 |
45. | 2436 | Okkonen Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:12:16 | +26:58 |
46. | 2443 | Pääkkölä Kauko | Lapin Veikot | 1:13:13 | +27:55 |
47. | 2402 | Ebisawa Tadashi | Japan | 1:13:15 | +27:57 |
48. | 2398 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:13:50 | +28:32 |
49. | 2409 | Huikkola Markku | Kangasala SK | 1:14:08 | +28:50 |
50. | 2417 | Kari Erkki | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:14:29 | +29:11 |
51. | 2442 | Puurunen Reijo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:15:02 | +29:44 |
52. | 2428 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:15:26 | +30:08 |
53. | 2433 | Mäki Erkki | Epilän Esa | 1:19:30 | +34:12 |
54. | 2419 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:21:08 | +35:50 |
55. | 2435 | Nurminen Ari | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:23:14 | +37:56 |
56. | 2429 | Laukka Ville | Raisu Lumous | 1:33:52 | +48:34 |
57. | 2451 | Suutarinen Erkki | Virtain Urheilijat | 1:40:21 | +55:03 |
58. | 2434 | Niemi Ilkka | IF Brahe | 1:44:31 | +59:13 |
59. | 2444 | Pöntinen Jorma | Navi | 1:48:49 | +1:03:31 |
60. | 2407 | Holappa Paavo | Järvenpään Palo | 1:51:53 | +1:06:35 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3015 | Mäkelä Timo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 38:50 | |
2. | 3007 | Hirvikallio Lassi | Luumäen Rasti | 40:43 | +1:53 |
3. | 3029 | Väänänen Matti | Nilsiän Nujakka | 42:06 | +3:16 |
4. | 3017 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:32 | +5:42 |
5. | 3013 | Majasaari Kari | Suunta Jurva | 45:58 | +7:08 |
5. | 3025 | Sivonen Urho | Saloisten Reipas | 45:58 | +7:08 |
7. | 3021 | Rissanen Veijo | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | 49:08 | +10:18 |
8. | 3022 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 49:58 | +11:08 |
9. | 3028 | Väyrynen Seppo | Juuan Jänne | 50:21 | +11:31 |
10. | 3027 | Tuunainen Jouko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 51:07 | +12:17 |
11. | 3003 | Eskelinen Unto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 51:25 | +12:35 |
12. | 3023 | Sarkkinen Heino | Lahden Taimi | 54:02 | +15:12 |
13. | 3014 | Matilainen Juhani | Nilsiän Nujakka | 55:27 | +16:37 |
14. | 3006 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 55:35 | +16:45 |
15. | 3002 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 56:24 | +17:34 |
16. | 3026 | Turpeinen Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 57:40 | +18:50 |
17. | 3005 | Haaranen Juho | Liperin Taimi | 58:16 | +19:26 |
18. | 3020 | Pohjola Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 59:59 | +21:09 |
19. | 3011 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 1:01:01 | +22:11 |
20. | 3004 | Haapasalo Pertti | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:16 | +22:26 |
21. | 3010 | Laaksamo Seppo | Liperin Taimi | 1:04:57 | +26:07 |
22. | 3019 | Pellinen Antero | Rasti E4 | 1:18:23 | +39:33 |
23. | 3008 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:21:51 | +43:01 |
24. | 3009 | Kautto Lennart | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:26:36 | +47:46 |
25. | 3001 | Aaltonen Jukka | IF Brahe | 2:10:12 | +1:31:22 |
3016 | Pajamäki Kalevi | Säyneisen Salpa | Kesk. | ||
3024 | Sinkkonen Aulis | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3050 | Kanste Pekka | Perämeren Rasti | 39:59 | |
2. | 3063 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 41:47 | +1:48 |
3. | 3036 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 42:57 | +2:58 |
4. | 3068 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 44:10 | +4:11 |
5. | 3086 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 44:19 | +4:20 |
6. | 3049 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 44:38 | +4:39 |
7. | 3040 | Haapala Risto | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:45 | +4:46 |
8. | 3085 | Salminen Jorma | Vaalan Karhu | 44:59 | +5:00 |
9. | 3037 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 45:38 | +5:39 |
10. | 3047 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:03 | +6:04 |
10. | 3080 | Rautanen Kyösti | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 46:03 | +6:04 |
12. | 3072 | Niemelä Pentti | Laihian Luja | 46:05 | +6:06 |
13. | 3043 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 47:44 | +7:45 |
14. | 3093 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 47:47 | +7:48 |
15. | 3052 | Karvonen Raimo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:24 | +8:25 |
16. | 3061 | Kätkä Vesa | Ykspihlajan Reima | 48:28 | +8:29 |
17. | 3062 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:14 | +9:15 |
18. | 3039 | Grekula Kalervo | Saloisten Reipas | 49:29 | +9:30 |
19. | 3070 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 49:38 | +9:39 |
20. | 3064 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 50:37 | +10:38 |
21. | 3071 | Määttä Jouko | Puolangan Ryhti | 51:12 | +11:13 |
22. | 3076 | Partanen Aimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 51:38 | +11:39 |
23. | 3081 | Reinikainen Pentti | Rasti-Jyry | 54:17 | +14:18 |
24. | 3066 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 54:27 | +14:28 |
25. | 3060 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 57:51 | +17:52 |
26. | 3041 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 57:52 | +17:53 |
27. | 3077 | Paukkunen Ossi | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 58:11 | +18:12 |
28. | 3042 | Helanti Arvo | Saloisten Reipas | 58:30 | +18:31 |
29. | 3083 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:14 | +20:15 |
30. | 3054 | Kervinen Unto | Järvenpään Palo | 1:00:29 | +20:30 |
31. | 3058 | Koskinen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:01:02 | +21:03 |
32. | 3067 | Mattila Seppo | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:01:50 | +21:51 |
33. | 3092 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 1:01:56 | +21:57 |
34. | 3055 | Kettunen Erkki | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:02:04 | +22:05 |
35. | 3074 | Nyyssönen Kullervo | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:04:30 | +24:31 |
36. | 3051 | Karjalainen Reijo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:32 | +24:33 |
37. | 3087 | Shikano Kanji | Japan | 1:05:09 | +25:10 |
38. | 3059 | Kumpulainen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:05:13 | +25:14 |
39. | 3073 | Nousiainen Pekka | Kalevan Rasti | 1:07:07 | +27:08 |
40. | 3075 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 1:09:35 | +29:36 |
41. | 3090 | Tyyskänen Unto | MS Parma | 1:10:02 | +30:03 |
42. | 3091 | Valkonen Mikko | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:10:17 | +30:18 |
43. | 3038 | Finnilä Mauri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:11:10 | +31:11 |
44. | 3056 | Kiltinen Juhani | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:11:25 | +31:26 |
45. | 3053 | Kemppi Jorma | Navi | 1:11:36 | +31:37 |
46. | 3065 | Lång Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:13:08 | +33:09 |
47. | 3078 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:13:57 | +33:58 |
48. | 3079 | Rantakangas Erkki | Järviseudun Rasti | 1:23:56 | +43:57 |
49. | 3048 | Junnola Mauri | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:25:00 | +45:01 |
50. | 3084 | Saarinen Mikko | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:25:20 | +45:21 |
51. | 3088 | Talvitie Heikki | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:31:39 | +51:40 |
52. | 3044 | Hirvonen Jaakko | Liperin Taimi | 1:52:36 | +1:12:37 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3112 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 39:43 | |
2. | 3117 | Saarimäki Jorma | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 43:40 | +3:57 |
3. | 3108 | Lappalainen Jorma | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:19 | +5:36 |
4. | 3105 | Kukkohovi Reino | Oulunsalon Vasama | 47:19 | +7:36 |
5. | 3119 | Seilonen Reino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 47:46 | +8:03 |
6. | 3113 | Männikkö Kalle | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 51:04 | +11:21 |
7. | 3102 | Jokikuona Toivo | RasTiimi | 51:18 | +11:35 |
8. | 3121 | Tolmunen Tauno | Säyneisen Salpa | 51:31 | +11:48 |
9. | 3103 | Karppinen Eino | Säyneisen Salpa | 52:02 | +12:19 |
10. | 3104 | Koski Matti J | OK Trian | 52:33 | +12:50 |
11. | 3114 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 52:34 | +12:51 |
12. | 3101 | Hovikorpi Aarno | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 54:23 | +14:40 |
13. | 3110 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 55:46 | +16:03 |
14. | 3115 | Qvist Eino | Koskelankylän Riento | 59:52 | +20:09 |
15. | 3099 | Erkkilä Olavi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:02:24 | +22:41 |
16. | 3100 | Heiskanen Viljo | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:08:52 | +29:09 |
17. | 3124 | Vinni Taisto | Liperin Taimi | 1:11:07 | +31:24 |
18. | 3107 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:31 | +32:48 |
19. | 3109 | Lehtinen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:16:02 | +36:19 |
20. | 3120 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 1:17:29 | +37:46 |
21. | 3106 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 1:28:34 | +48:51 |
3111 | Mikkilä Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
3118 | Salo Jaakko | Saarijärven Pullistus | Hyl. | ||
3123 | Tsurkin Leo | Vaalan Karhu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3134 | Rosenqvist Onni | Suosmeren Salpa | 38:09 | |
2. | 3133 | Patana Tapio | Vetelin Urheilijat | 38:12 | +3 |
3. | 3137 | Tahvanainen Veijo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 39:31 | +1:22 |
4. | 3135 | Ryyppö Toivo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 44:27 | +6:18 |
5. | 3136 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 48:15 | +10:06 |
6. | 3132 | Matikainen Martti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 57:42 | +19:33 |
7. | 3131 | Lavikainen Mauno | Liperin Taimi | 1:03:02 | +24:53 |
3130 | Kasi Servo | Keravan Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3143 | Pelkonen Pentti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 49:22 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1141 | Peltola Konsta | Keuruun Kisailijat | 50:57 | |
2. | 1140 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | 1:10:30 | +19:33 |
3. | 1138 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 1:27:26 | +36:29 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1156 | Rantanen Justus | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:57 | |
2. | 1160 | Ukkola Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 45:47 | +50 |
3. | 1148 | Grankull Sebastian | IK Kronan | 46:27 | +1:30 |
4. | 1152 | Hölsö Tuomas | Rasti-Jussit | 47:48 | +2:51 |
5. | 1159 | Tiihonen Lauri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:59 | +6:02 |
6. | 1153 | Kyckling Niilo | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 52:29 | +7:32 |
7. | 1151 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 58:52 | +13:55 |
8. | 1150 | Heino Eelis | Suunta Jyväskylä | 59:37 | +14:40 |
9. | 1157 | Simola Viljo | Luumäen Rasti | 1:00:15 | +15:18 |
10. | 1149 | Heikkinen Arttu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:32:18 | +47:21 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4023 | Savinainen Joakim | Rasti-Kurikka | 27:28 | |
2. | 4027 | Viippola Veeti | Oulun Tarmo | 30:43 | +3:15 |
3. | 4017 | Orhanen Johannes | Rasti-Kurikka | 30:48 | +3:20 |
4. | 4009 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 33:29 | +6:01 |
5. | 4006 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 38:39 | +11:11 |
6. | 4005 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 38:55 | +11:27 |
7. | 4004 | Fränti Onni | Rasti-Jussit | 39:43 | +12:15 |
8. | 4025 | Sorsa Lauri | Sotkamon Jymy | 41:26 | +13:58 |
9. | 4020 | Reiman Niklas | OK Trian | 42:33 | +15:05 |
10. | 4003 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 43:55 | +16:27 |
11. | 4007 | Heino Iivari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:07 | +16:39 |
12. | 4016 | Nurmela Eevert | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:12 | +16:44 |
13. | 4022 | Ryyppö Topias | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:17 | +16:49 |
14. | 4012 | Lempainen Eero | Turun Metsänkävijät | 45:55 | +18:27 |
15. | 4013 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 46:57 | +19:29 |
16. | 4024 | Seväkivi Heikki | SK Pohjantähti | 50:51 | +23:23 |
17. | 4008 | Kalilainen Jussi | Savon Suunta | 51:34 | +24:06 |
18. | 4011 | Lehtonen Eemeli | Hauhon Sisu | 52:58 | +25:30 |
19. | 4028 | Väänänen Lauri | Pihkaniskat | 57:17 | +29:49 |
20. | 4014 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 58:31 | +31:03 |
21. | 4001 | Ala-Honkola Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:03:32 | +36:04 |
22. | 4021 | Ryhänen Leo | Navi | 1:06:14 | +38:46 |
23. | 4015 | Muotka Konsta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:14:46 | +47:18 |
4010 | Latva Leino | Asikkalan Raikas | Hyl. | ||
4026 | Westerholm Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4042 | Suomalainen Veikka | Lappeen Riento | 35:28 | |
2. | 4018 | Pallonen Niklas | Sonkajärven Pahka | 39:27 | +3:59 |
3. | 4036 | Kauppila Roope | Koovee | 42:06 | +6:38 |
4. | 4035 | Anttonen Anselmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:23 | +6:55 |
5. | 4037 | Kolehmainen Matias | Säyneisen Salpa | 43:57 | +8:29 |
6. | 4038 | Launonen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 47:11 | +11:43 |
7. | 4041 | Röytiö Eemil | Paimion Rasti | 50:47 | +15:19 |
8. | 4034 | Alahäivälä Pauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 51:28 | +16:00 |
9. | 4040 | Nikunen Miska | OK Terjärv | 55:24 | +19:56 |
4039 | Loukkalahti Antti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4064 | Sundberg Elias | IF Minken | 26:30 | |
2. | 4054 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 27:49 | +1:19 |
3. | 4049 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 35:13 | +8:43 |
4. | 4048 | Asikainen Viljami | Joutsenon Kullervo | 35:30 | +9:00 |
5. | 4056 | Lyytinen Topias | Suonenjoen Vasama | 35:33 | +9:03 |
6. | 4052 | Kullberg Lauri | OK Trian | 36:36 | +10:06 |
7. | 4050 | Johansson Patrik | Espoon Suunta | 36:42 | +10:12 |
8. | 4058 | Paakkolanvaara Ilpo | SK Pohjantähti | 38:33 | +12:03 |
9. | 4059 | Packalen Jonas | Lynx | 42:26 | +15:56 |
10. | 4062 | Schroderus Nikke | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 42:57 | +16:27 |
11. | 4055 | Luhtala Akseli | Someron Esa | 43:10 | +16:40 |
12. | 4060 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 44:55 | +18:25 |
4051 | Kallio Matias | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4073 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 20:57 | |
2. | 4086 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 21:41 | +44 |
3. | 4079 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 24:23 | +3:26 |
4. | 4092 | Saranen Samuel | Pihkaniskat | 25:34 | +4:37 |
5. | 4091 | Salomäki Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:45 | +4:48 |
6. | 4096 | Tuominen Pietari | Lynx | 25:57 | +5:00 |
7. | 4090 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 26:20 | +5:23 |
8. | 4074 | Holappa Akseli | Suomussalmen Rasti | 27:29 | +6:32 |
9. | 4077 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 28:07 | +7:10 |
10. | 4084 | Nissinen Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:10 | +7:13 |
11. | 4089 | Ristimäki Anttoni | Rasti-Jussit | 29:43 | +8:46 |
12. | 4083 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:18 | +9:21 |
13. | 4082 | Marjoniemi Jesse | Rasti-Vihti | 30:22 | +9:25 |
14. | 4072 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 31:26 | +10:29 |
15. | 4095 | Sorri Juho | Keuruun Kisailijat | 31:58 | +11:01 |
16. | 4070 | Ala-Heikkilä Juho | Asikkalan Raikas | 32:38 | +11:41 |
17. | 4080 | Lempainen Johannes | Turun Metsänkävijät | 33:55 | +12:58 |
18. | 4071 | Alatalo Juho | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 36:19 | +15:22 |
19. | 4081 | Leskinen Eino | Lynx | 36:21 | +15:24 |
20. | 4099 | Ylikojola Vilho | Rasti-Jussit | 37:37 | +16:40 |
21. | 4087 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 38:38 | +17:41 |
22. | 4076 | Kolmonen Aatos | Kalevan Rasti | 42:31 | +21:34 |
23. | 4075 | Honkanen Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 43:01 | +22:04 |
24. | 4098 | Väänänen Mikko | Pihkaniskat | 48:03 | +27:06 |
25. | 4097 | Wiklund Anton | Rastihaukat | 56:40 | +35:43 |
26. | 4088 | Rantanen Eelis | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:04:58 | +44:01 |
27. | 4094 | Sillanpää Touko | Lynx | 1:12:23 | +51:26 |
28. | 4093 | Schroderus Topi | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 2:16:45 | +1:55:48 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4110 | Kainu Unto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 28:17 | |
2. | 4107 | Hanhela Huuko | MS Parma | 29:36 | +1:19 |
3. | 4118 | Pallonen Aleksi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 30:42 | +2:25 |
4. | 4115 | Leinonen Hannes | Laitasaaren Veto | 30:58 | +2:41 |
5. | 4109 | Heikkinen Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 32:40 | +4:23 |
6. | 4106 | Alasuvanto Saku | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 32:49 | +4:32 |
7. | 4123 | Sopanen Matias | Lappeen Riento | 35:46 | +7:29 |
8. | 4120 | Pentinsaari Atte | Suunta 2000 | 37:46 | +9:29 |
9. | 4117 | Oja Leo | Lapuan Virkiä | 39:10 | +10:53 |
10. | 4124 | Väisänen Viljami | Laitasaaren Veto | 40:12 | +11:55 |
11. | 4122 | Seväkivi Eero | SK Pohjantähti | 40:28 | +12:11 |
12. | 4111 | Kalapudas Kasper | Nastolan Terä | 43:45 | +15:28 |
13. | 4108 | Hauvonen Väinö | OK Raseborg | 48:06 | +19:49 |
14. | 4113 | Kangas Emil | SK Pohjantähti | 49:37 | +21:20 |
15. | 4121 | Pulli Toivo | Rasti-Jussit | 52:21 | +24:04 |
16. | 4114 | Kettu Onni | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 59:16 | +30:59 |
17. | 4116 | Loiva Tuure | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:19:34 | +51:17 |
4105 | Alasuvanto Manu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | Kesk. | ||
4112 | Kallio Topias | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. | ||
4119 | Peltonen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4156 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 12:38 | |
2. | 4151 | Sorri Niilo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 15:40 | +3:02 |
3. | 4133 | Hyvölä Sampo | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 17:03 | +4:25 |
4. | 4153 | Turkka Teo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 17:06 | +4:28 |
5. | 4146 | Pohjola Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 17:07 | +4:29 |
6. | 4140 | Liukkala Sulo | SK Uusi | 17:27 | +4:49 |
7. | 4144 | Niska Toivo | Lapuan Virkiä | 17:40 | +5:02 |
8. | 4132 | Holappa Lassi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 18:25 | +5:47 |
9. | 4150 | Routsi Rafael | Rasti-Jyry | 19:15 | +6:37 |
10. | 4147 | Puurunen Peetu | Oulun Tarmo | 20:11 | +7:33 |
11. | 4145 | Pietilänaho Elias | Hiidenkiertäjät | 20:35 | +7:57 |
12. | 4134 | Hyvönen Elias | Sotkamon Jymy | 21:26 | +8:48 |
13. | 4143 | Murtovaara Teppo | Suunta 2000 | 21:47 | +9:09 |
14. | 4130 | Alatalo Topi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 21:55 | +9:17 |
15. | 4142 | von Matt Miska | Rastihaukat | 22:14 | +9:36 |
16. | 4154 | Turpeinen Jussi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 22:31 | +9:53 |
17. | 4131 | Harju Frans | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 23:03 | +10:25 |
18. | 4137 | Kosenius Juho | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 24:11 | +11:33 |
19. | 4139 | Latonummi Aaretti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 25:12 | +12:34 |
20. | 4148 | Rasilo Matias | Koovee | 25:56 | +13:18 |
21. | 4136 | Kervinen Veeti | Espoon Suunta | 27:01 | +14:23 |
22. | 4141 | Malinen Miika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:02 | +14:24 |
23. | 4138 | Lahti Mikael | Keuruun Kisailijat | 27:58 | +15:20 |
24. | 4155 | Vainio Juuso | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 28:13 | +15:35 |
25. | 4135 | Joutsenvaara Juho | Suunta 2000 | 31:07 | +18:29 |
26. | 4152 | Suominen Arvi | Espoon Suunta | 31:40 | +19:02 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4163 | Damskägg Oiva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:48 | |
2. | 4165 | Hovila Otto | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 18:12 | +3:24 |
3. | 4177 | Tiihonen Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 21:14 | +6:26 |
4. | 4175 | Salmenoja Urho | MS Parma | 21:46 | +6:58 |
5. | 4169 | Moisander Iivo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 23:18 | +8:30 |
6. | 4171 | Nikkinen Niilo | Espoon Akilles | 24:21 | +9:33 |
7. | 4170 | Murtola Vilho | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 24:59 | +10:11 |
8. | 4166 | Laitinen Topias | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 25:56 | +11:08 |
9. | 4176 | Sergejeff Leo | Iisu | 30:41 | +15:53 |
10. | 4162 | Alasuvanto Max | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 33:07 | +18:19 |
11. | 4164 | Heikkinen Eeli | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:05 | +19:17 |
12. | 4167 | Lindberg Aatu | Hauhon Sisu | 37:41 | +22:53 |
13. | 4168 | Luhtala Elias | Someron Esa | 41:14 | +26:26 |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4200 | Latonummi Iisakki | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 14:12 | |
2. | 4195 | Koskinen Otso | Espoon Suunta | 15:17 | +1:05 |
3. | 4208 | Zuikov Andrei | Kalevan Rasti | 15:54 | +1:42 |
4. | 4194 | Korhonen Visa-Kalle | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 15:56 | +1:44 |
5. | 4204 | Pukema Eino | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:49 | +2:37 |
6. | 4196 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 17:06 | +2:54 |
7. | 4191 | Hyvämäki Onni | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 17:55 | +3:43 |
8. | 4184 | Haapamäki Eino | Kauhajoen Karhu | 18:53 | +4:41 |
9. | 4206 | Reiniharju Iivo | Laitasaaren Veto | 19:51 | +5:39 |
10. | 4190 | Hovila Arttu | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 20:01 | +5:49 |
11. | 4207 | Tapiola Konsta | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 20:11 | +5:59 |
12. | 4192 | Kenner Leevi | Paimion Rasti | 22:14 | +8:02 |
13. | 4205 | Pukema Niilo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:19 | +8:07 |
14. | 4186 | Hartvik Marius | Paimion Rasti | 22:22 | +8:10 |
15. | 4197 | Kumpulainen Väinö | Järvenpään Palo | 23:13 | +9:01 |
16. | 4203 | Paakkolanvaara Pekka | SK Pohjantähti | 24:01 | +9:49 |
17. | 4193 | Kettu Oskari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 25:06 | +10:54 |
18. | 4183 | Anttonen Aapeli | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 25:10 | +10:58 |
19. | 4187 | Heikkinen Alve | Sotkamon Jymy | 26:19 | +12:07 |
20. | 4201 | Loiva Lenni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 26:31 | +12:19 |
21. | 4189 | Hossain Frans | Rastihaukat | 26:48 | +12:36 |
22. | 4199 | Laine Oiva | Tampereen Pyrintö | 26:49 | +12:37 |
23. | 4185 | Harju Vilho | Jalasjärven Jalas | 27:51 | +13:39 |
24. | 4202 | Mäkelä Kauko | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 28:46 | +14:34 |
25. | 4188 | Herttua Juho | Lapuan Virkiä | 35:09 | +20:57 |
26. | 4198 | Lahti Vili | Keuruun Kisailijat | 37:37 | +23:25 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1179 | Vilpponen Erika | Olavin Rasti | 54:09 | |
2. | 1176 | Räsänen Alma | Kalevan Rasti | 1:02:04 | +7:55 |
3. | 1173 | Molnar Julianna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:04:34 | +10:25 |
4. | 1168 | Honkanen Miitu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:07:32 | +13:23 |
5. | 1171 | Isolähteenmäki Pia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:23 | +16:14 |
6. | 1170 | Höglund Henna | Olavin Rasti | 1:13:12 | +19:03 |
7. | 1166 | Asukas Varpu | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:27:52 | +33:43 |
8. | 1167 | Hallikainen Emilia | OK Trian | 1:39:28 | +45:19 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1212 | Vääränen Sari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:54 | |
2. | 1206 | Rinkineva Elina | Rasti-Jussit | 39:27 | +33 |
3. | 1192 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 42:45 | +3:51 |
4. | 1195 | Klemettinen Kaisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 42:52 | +3:58 |
5. | 1211 | Uotila Tiina | Oriveden Ponnistus | 44:06 | +5:12 |
6. | 1209 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 44:22 | +5:28 |
7. | 1194 | Kangasaho Aino | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:21 | +9:27 |
8. | 1200 | Pensas Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 48:33 | +9:39 |
9. | 1191 | Istolahti Jaana | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 48:56 | +10:02 |
10. | 1208 | Tiitto Johanna | RasTiimi | 49:43 | +10:49 |
11. | 1203 | Pulli Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 54:17 | +15:23 |
12. | 1202 | Pisto Henna | Nurmeksen Sepot | 54:34 | +15:40 |
13. | 1210 | Uotila Taina | Oriveden Ponnistus | 55:48 | +16:54 |
14. | 1186 | Alvoittu Elina | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 55:59 | +17:05 |
15. | 1187 | Gärdström Eveliina | Navi | 56:50 | +17:56 |
16. | 1190 | Hirvonen Henna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 57:47 | +18:53 |
17. | 1193 | Kamila Minerva | Suunta Jurva | 1:03:00 | +24:06 |
18. | 1196 | Kurikkala Eeva | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:05:40 | +26:46 |
19. | 1199 | Nummela Emmi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:07:33 | +28:39 |
20. | 1198 | Lotvonen Milla | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:08:52 | +29:58 |
21. | 1207 | Siponen Heidi | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:09:23 | +30:29 |
22. | 1201 | Pirttimaa Mimma | Ylläksen Rasti | 1:15:34 | +36:40 |
23. | 1213 | Yli-Kaatiala Iiris | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:24:34 | +45:40 |
24. | 1189 | Heikkilä Mariannika | Sallan Karhut | 1:26:14 | +47:20 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1225 | Ritanotko Johanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 52:49 | |
2. | 1229 | Toivonen Sirra | Kangasala SK | 55:18 | +2:29 |
3. | 1230 | Ylisaukko-oja Saara | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:04 | +11:15 |
4. | 1228 | Soudunsaari Sanna | Posion Pyrintö | 1:05:50 | +13:01 |
5. | 1224 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 1:10:10 | +17:21 |
6. | 1218 | Alakurtti Sari | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:16:26 | +23:37 |
7. | 1219 | Hyvönen Noora | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:17:33 | +24:44 |
8. | 1221 | Lahti Johanna | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:18:29 | +25:40 |
9. | 1220 | Kolmonen Katri | Kalevan Rasti | 1:20:10 | +27:21 |
10. | 1226 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 1:21:07 | +28:18 |
11. | 1222 | Nieminen Saara | Espoon Akilles | 1:29:36 | +36:47 |
12. | 1227 | Sergejeff Kati | Iisu | 1:35:30 | +42:41 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1246 | Puhakka-Asikainen Mari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 45:08 | |
2. | 1249 | Tanner Tarja | SK Pohjantähti | 45:41 | +33 |
3. | 1250 | Uotila Erika | Koovee | 51:09 | +6:01 |
4. | 1243 | Laitala Piia | Ylivieskan Kuula | 53:17 | +8:09 |
5. | 1248 | Simola Anni | Luumäen Rasti | 54:21 | +9:13 |
6. | 1237 | Himanka Satu | Iisalmen Visa | 1:00:54 | +15:46 |
7. | 1236 | Helander Hanna | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:05:27 | +20:19 |
8. | 1240 | Karhumäki Laura | IF Brahe | 1:06:58 | +21:50 |
9. | 1239 | Joutsenvaara Päivi | Suunta 2000 | 1:09:19 | +24:11 |
10. | 1241 | Karvonen Sini | Iisalmen Visa | 1:17:21 | +32:13 |
11. | 1244 | Peltoniemi Anne | Suunta 2000 | 1:19:04 | +33:56 |
1242 | Kulju Annemari | Suunta 2000 | Hyl. | ||
1245 | Pohjola Tia | Hauhon Sisu | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2468 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 42:57 | |
2. | 2475 | Lehtikangas Katri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 46:09 | +3:12 |
3. | 2483 | Sorri Erja | Keuruun Kisailijat | 47:03 | +4:06 |
4. | 2478 | Leskinen Anne-Mari | Lynx | 48:03 | +5:06 |
5. | 2485 | Suomalainen Riikka | Lappeen Riento | 48:34 | +5:37 |
6. | 2487 | Taini Mia | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 49:33 | +6:36 |
7. | 2488 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 50:30 | +7:33 |
8. | 2486 | Taina Sanna | MS Parma | 54:04 | +11:07 |
9. | 2471 | Hemminki Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 55:20 | +12:23 |
10. | 2480 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 56:23 | +13:26 |
11. | 2477 | Leppänen Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:21 | +15:24 |
12. | 2473 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 59:02 | +16:05 |
13. | 2482 | Peltoniemi Päivi | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:00:12 | +17:15 |
14. | 2479 | Lithovius Anna-Riikka | SK Pohjantähti | 1:00:23 | +17:26 |
15. | 2484 | Sundelin Ann-Sofie | OK Botnia | 1:00:40 | +17:43 |
16. | 2472 | Korhonen Hanna | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:53 | +20:56 |
17. | 2481 | Marttinen Minna | Vaalan Karhu | 1:10:24 | +27:27 |
18. | 2467 | Andersén Tiina | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:58 | +31:01 |
19. | 2474 | Lahdenmäki Eeva | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:19:04 | +36:07 |
20. | 2476 | Lehtonen Kirsi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:22:05 | +39:08 |
21. | 2469 | Ehonen Sanna | Rastihaukat | 1:22:18 | +39:21 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1263 | Nissinen Katariina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 47:19 | |
2. | 1257 | Hartvik Heli | Paimion Rasti | 48:44 | +1:25 |
3. | 1267 | Salmi Maria | Lappeen Riento | 50:59 | +3:40 |
4. | 1271 | Uusitalo Krista | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:47 | +4:28 |
5. | 1258 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 53:06 | +5:47 |
6. | 1260 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:30 | +20:11 |
7. | 1265 | Pietilänaho Anu | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:10:13 | +22:54 |
8. | 1262 | Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:17 | +22:58 |
9. | 1256 | Göransson Niina | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:11:02 | +23:43 |
10. | 1269 | Tiihonen Liisa | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:16:04 | +28:45 |
11. | 1261 | Loiva Riikka | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:19:07 | +31:48 |
12. | 1268 | Sipilä Mari | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:22:17 | +34:58 |
13. | 1264 | Pekkala-Mikkonen Anni | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | 1:24:20 | +37:01 |
14. | 1266 | Pohjola Kaisa | Hauhon Sisu | 1:28:15 | +40:56 |
15. | 1259 | Kosenius Teija | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:36:39 | +49:20 |
16. | 1270 | Turpeinen Salla | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:48:47 | +1:01:28 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2498 | Huuskonen Taija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 42:33 | |
2. | 2504 | Lakanen Reetta | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:07 | +3:34 |
3. | 2497 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 50:47 | +8:14 |
4. | 2514 | Päivinen Sonja | Kalevan Rasti | 50:50 | +8:17 |
5. | 2518 | Torvela Tiina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:03 | +8:30 |
6. | 2509 | Nurmela Anu | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:21 | +8:48 |
7. | 2513 | Pallonen Heli | Sonkajärven Pahka | 51:25 | +8:52 |
8. | 2520 | Väätäinen Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:40 | +10:07 |
9. | 2517 | Sivill Saana | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:59 | +10:26 |
10. | 2507 | Lyytinen Tiina | Suonenjoen Vasama | 53:20 | +10:47 |
11. | 2508 | Martinmäki Kaisu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:26 | +11:53 |
12. | 2503 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 55:05 | +12:32 |
13. | 2495 | Friman Kaisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:23 | +14:50 |
14. | 2496 | Hankonen Johanna | SK Pohjantähti | 58:25 | +15:52 |
15. | 2510 | Nurminen Susanna | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 59:47 | +17:14 |
16. | 2501 | Kirves Hetti | SK Uusi | 1:01:28 | +18:55 |
17. | 2502 | Knuuti Pirjo | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:03:25 | +20:52 |
18. | 2519 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:06:35 | +24:02 |
19. | 2512 | Oinonen Lotta | Pihkaniskat | 1:06:42 | +24:09 |
20. | 2516 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 1:10:02 | +27:29 |
21. | 2505 | Latva Katariina | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:12:08 | +29:35 |
22. | 2499 | Jaatinen Jaana | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:14:53 | +32:20 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1292 | Röytiö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 43:11 | |
2. | 1287 | Laine Heli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:05 | +7:54 |
3. | 1290 | Paganus-Anttonen Mari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:11 | +8:00 |
4. | 1280 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 52:08 | +8:57 |
5. | 1283 | Komulainen Niina | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 52:57 | +9:46 |
6. | 1276 | Grankull Jaana | IK Kronan | 53:06 | +9:55 |
7. | 1277 | Haapamäki Maria | Kauhajoen Karhu | 53:33 | +10:22 |
8. | 1279 | Heino Anna-Mari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:45 | +13:34 |
9. | 1294 | Wiklund Anna | Rastihaukat | 56:59 | +13:48 |
10. | 1285 | Kukkonen Leena | Iisalmen Visa | 57:43 | +14:32 |
11. | 1278 | Harju Mia | Epilän Esa | 58:37 | +15:26 |
12. | 1291 | Pätäri Päivi | Musta Neliö | 1:00:23 | +17:12 |
13. | 1284 | Korjamo Riina | Espoon Suunta | 1:00:55 | +17:44 |
14. | 1289 | Ojanen Tiia | Vakka-Rasti | 1:01:47 | +18:36 |
15. | 1286 | Kyläkoski Reetta | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:06:01 | +22:50 |
16. | 1281 | Kaartinen Sanna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:06:07 | +22:56 |
17. | 1293 | Vidqvist Leena | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:08:15 | +25:04 |
18. | 1282 | Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi | Someron Esa | 1:14:24 | +31:13 |
19. | 1288 | Mukkala Kati | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:16:05 | +32:54 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2533 | Niskanen Kirsi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:31 | |
2. | 2539 | Torvinen Sirpa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 46:10 | +39 |
3. | 2529 | Koivuniemi Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:06 | +2:35 |
4. | 2531 | Multala Sanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:07 | +6:36 |
5. | 2526 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 52:28 | +6:57 |
6. | 2535 | Pikkarainen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:03:42 | +18:11 |
7. | 2530 | Laaksoviita Katja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:09:56 | +24:25 |
8. | 2527 | Holma Kaisu | Oulun Reipas | 1:18:02 | +32:31 |
9. | 2534 | Pellikka Katja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:19:56 | +34:25 |
10. | 2538 | Pulkkinen Varpu | Nastolan Terä | 1:20:50 | +35:19 |
11. | 2532 | Määttälä Johanna | Espoon Suunta | 1:21:07 | +35:36 |
12. | 2528 | Klemetti Tarja | Liperin Taimi | 1:25:27 | +39:56 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2557 | Vesterinen Kirsi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 43:28 | |
2. | 2555 | Paavola Mira | Oulun Tarmo | 44:08 | +40 |
3. | 2552 | Matikainen Tuula | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 47:03 | +3:35 |
4. | 2556 | Stark Kirsi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 53:33 | +10:05 |
5. | 2548 | Hannula-Sormunen Minna | Hiidenkiertäjät | 54:43 | +11:15 |
6. | 2549 | Kainulainen Tiina | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 55:23 | +11:55 |
7. | 2550 | Koskinen Riikka | Rasti-Nokia | 58:45 | +15:17 |
8. | 2553 | Nikunen Nina | OK Terjärv | 1:01:55 | +18:27 |
9. | 2554 | Nokka Katja | Rasti 88 | 1:04:46 | +21:18 |
10. | 2547 | Evans Anneli | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:12:54 | +29:26 |
11. | 2546 | Ala-Nissilä Tiina | Loimaan Jankko | 1:19:26 | +35:58 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2573 | Laurila Anneli | OK Trian | 43:59 | |
2. | 2582 | Pietilä-Annala Jaana | Kangasala SK | 44:05 | +6 |
3. | 2586 | Viilo Annika | Tampereen Pyrintö | 45:07 | +1:08 |
4. | 2564 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 47:49 | +3:50 |
5. | 2568 | Koistinen Aija | Kalevan Rasti | 49:12 | +5:13 |
6. | 2571 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 49:21 | +5:22 |
7. | 2579 | Molnar Pia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 51:21 | +7:22 |
8. | 2575 | Matilainen Mirja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 54:17 | +10:18 |
9. | 2584 | Valjakka Leena | Navi | 55:25 | +11:26 |
10. | 2565 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:32 | +12:33 |
11. | 2567 | Kerkola Tiina | Suomusjärven Sisu | 57:38 | +13:39 |
12. | 2574 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 58:02 | +14:03 |
13. | 2566 | Hokajärvi Anja-Riitta | Pihkaniskat | 58:58 | +14:59 |
14. | 2570 | Kukkola Sinikka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:02 | +17:03 |
15. | 2578 | Moilanen Ulla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:07:29 | +23:30 |
16. | 2580 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:09:35 | +25:36 |
17. | 2585 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:11:10 | +27:11 |
18. | 2583 | Punta Eeva | Kalevan Rasti | 1:13:59 | +30:00 |
19. | 2581 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:15:54 | +31:55 |
20. | 2569 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 1:18:45 | +34:46 |
21. | 2576 | Meriläinen-Ruokolainen Eija | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:23:33 | +39:34 |
22. | 2572 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:27:58 | +43:59 |
23. | 2563 | Aronen Minna | Iisalmen Visa | 1:32:45 | +48:46 |
24. | 2577 | Mikkanen Pirita | Raisu Lumous | 1:45:10 | +1:01:11 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2597 | Ilonen Marjo | Tampereen Yritys | 45:39 | |
2. | 2601 | Myllys Leena | Lynx | 47:02 | +1:23 |
3. | 2595 | Harjula Oili | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | 47:58 | +2:19 |
4. | 2596 | Hirvonen Auli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 48:42 | +3:03 |
5. | 2603 | Pääkkönen Tarja | Karjaan Ura | 55:23 | +9:44 |
6. | 2598 | Isolähteenmäki Tiina | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 58:15 | +12:36 |
7. | 2592 | Alvoittu Hanna | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 58:48 | +13:09 |
8. | 2606 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 59:01 | +13:22 |
9. | 2594 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK77 | 1:00:09 | +14:30 |
10. | 2599 | Jakobsson Sigbritt | IF Femman | 1:08:46 | +23:07 |
11. | 2605 | Rajander Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:11:25 | +25:46 |
12. | 2602 | Pelkonen Päivi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:13:27 | +27:48 |
13. | 2600 | Mikkonen Mervi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:34 | +31:55 |
14. | 2607 | Reinikka Louise | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:21:26 | +35:47 |
15. | 2593 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:38:51 | +53:12 |
2604 | Quarto Anna | Italy | Kesk. | ||
2608 | Sieber Meieli | Switzerland | Kesk. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2640 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | 33:54 | |
2. | 2633 | Mäntynen Anne | Kalevan Rasti | 38:08 | +4:14 |
3. | 2615 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 39:14 | +5:20 |
4. | 2635 | Oikarinen Sirkka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 39:31 | +5:37 |
5. | 2630 | Lallo Tuula | OK Trian | 44:20 | +10:26 |
6. | 2643 | Väärälä Marita | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:41 | +10:47 |
7. | 2616 | Ekdahl Pirkko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 44:46 | +10:52 |
8. | 2622 | Juga Liisa | SK Uusi | 47:15 | +13:21 |
9. | 2627 | Kosamo Maire | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 47:45 | +13:51 |
10. | 2628 | Kuisma Tuula | Someron Esa | 54:16 | +20:22 |
11. | 2625 | Keski-Ojala Virpi | Ylivieskan Kuula | 55:21 | +21:27 |
12. | 2639 | Salmi Kirsti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 55:27 | +21:33 |
13. | 2641 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 55:45 | +21:51 |
14. | 2618 | Hakkarainen Riitta | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 56:53 | +22:59 |
15. | 2623 | Jurvakainen Tuija | Rasti-Hyry | 57:56 | +24:02 |
16. | 2629 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 58:22 | +24:28 |
17. | 2631 | Markki Outi | Espoon Suunta | 58:27 | +24:33 |
18. | 2621 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 1:00:29 | +26:35 |
19. | 2636 | Paronen Hanna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:01:02 | +27:08 |
20. | 2637 | Piispanen Eija | Oulaisten Huima | 1:04:10 | +30:16 |
21. | 2632 | Mattila Airi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:05:33 | +31:39 |
22. | 2638 | Rantala Maj-Lis | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:06:05 | +32:11 |
23. | 2624 | Kallio Arja | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:09:52 | +35:58 |
24. | 2619 | Heinilä Seija | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:12:05 | +38:11 |
25. | 2634 | Nedyalkova Petya | 1:13:59 | +40:05 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3155 | Hovikorpi Auli | Kalvolan Keihäs | 39:56 | |
2. | 3157 | Tolonen Päivi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 44:54 | +4:58 |
3. | 3154 | Heikkinen Jaana | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 50:47 | +10:51 |
4. | 3158 | Vilminko Tuula | Sinkki-Sepot | 1:20:30 | +40:34 |
3156 | Kauppinen Jaana | Suomussalmen Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2672 | Pelto-Huikko Anne | Hiisirasti | 39:11 | |
2. | 2661 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 40:57 | +1:46 |
3. | 2674 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 43:23 | +4:12 |
4. | 2650 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 44:57 | +5:46 |
5. | 2652 | Hautala Päivi | Rasti-Jussit | 45:18 | +6:07 |
6. | 2660 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 48:26 | +9:15 |
7. | 2649 | Antila Suvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 48:46 | +9:35 |
8. | 2654 | Humalamäki Marja | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 50:20 | +11:09 |
9. | 2655 | Humalamäki Mirja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 51:08 | +11:57 |
10. | 2668 | Lähteenmäki Pirjo | Paimion Rasti | 53:27 | +14:16 |
11. | 2659 | Koskenranta Raija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:22 | +15:11 |
12. | 2663 | Lehtola-Hirvonen Eeva | Turun Metsänkävijät | 55:41 | +16:30 |
13. | 2667 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 56:17 | +17:06 |
14. | 2662 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 57:52 | +18:41 |
15. | 2656 | Jussinniemi Seija | Sinkki-Sepot | 58:20 | +19:09 |
16. | 2664 | Leskinen Tiina | Lynx | 1:04:00 | +24:49 |
17. | 2658 | Karjalainen Seija | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:05:49 | +26:38 |
18. | 2666 | Lipsanen Maija | Liperin Taimi | 1:13:38 | +34:27 |
19. | 2675 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | 1:14:23 | +35:12 |
20. | 2651 | Cholakova Dimitrina | 1:18:33 | +39:22 | |
21. | 2657 | Kananen Tuula | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:21:30 | +42:19 |
22. | 2670 | Mämmi Eija | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:36:04 | +56:53 |
23. | 2671 | Narita Minako | Japan | 2:13:55 | +1:34:44 |
2669 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3167 | Kymäläinen Eija | Suomussalmen Rasti | 42:12 | |
2. | 3168 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti | 47:47 | +5:35 |
3. | 3172 | Uotila Terhi | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:00:30 | +18:18 |
4. | 3165 | Hautamäki Leena | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 1:01:02 | +18:50 |
5. | 3169 | Manninen Anneli | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:06:47 | +24:35 |
6. | 3171 | Pulkkinen Arja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:04 | +24:52 |
7. | 3170 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 1:13:56 | +31:44 |
8. | 3164 | Anttonen Anna-Maija | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:16:20 | +34:08 |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3186 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 34:48 | |
2. | 3206 | Saari Irmeli | Hirvensalon Heitto | 35:37 | +49 |
3. | 3192 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:47 | +3:59 |
4. | 3184 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 39:46 | +4:58 |
5. | 3207 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 39:55 | +5:07 |
6. | 3196 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 40:26 | +5:38 |
7. | 3180 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 41:01 | +6:13 |
8. | 3194 | Ketola Sirkka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 41:30 | +6:42 |
9. | 3183 | Haatio Pirkko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:21 | +9:33 |
10. | 3182 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 44:34 | +9:46 |
11. | 3199 | Köngäs Kaarina | Puolangan Ryhti | 45:24 | +10:36 |
12. | 3211 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 46:01 | +11:13 |
13. | 3203 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:01 | +12:13 |
14. | 3187 | Juvonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 48:41 | +13:53 |
15. | 3202 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 49:13 | +14:25 |
16. | 3201 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 50:39 | +15:51 |
17. | 3208 | Tikka Eija | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 51:10 | +16:22 |
18. | 3191 | Kauppinen Kyllikki | Kalevan Rasti | 55:18 | +20:30 |
19. | 3178 | Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina | IF Brahe | 59:18 | +24:30 |
20. | 3189 | Karvonen Pirjo | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1:01:39 | +26:51 |
21. | 3179 | Eriksson-Kronberg Monica | IF Femman | 1:04:26 | +29:38 |
22. | 3195 | Kinnula Irma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:05:21 | +30:33 |
23. | 3204 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:05:38 | +30:50 |
24. | 3198 | Kukkonen Marja | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:05:46 | +30:58 |
25. | 3197 | Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:07:31 | +32:43 |
26. | 3205 | Pöntinen Tuula | Navi | 1:07:59 | +33:11 |
27. | 3181 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:10:19 | +35:31 |
28. | 3200 | Laine Kaija | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:10:58 | +36:10 |
29. | 3209 | Wassmer Margrit | Switzerland | 1:43:39 | +1:08:51 |
3185 | Hiltunen Maija | Säyneisen Salpa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3226 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 36:02 | |
2. | 3222 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 45:11 | +9:09 |
3. | 3220 | Koskinen Marja-Terttu | Valkeakosken Haka | 47:03 | +11:01 |
4. | 3218 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:55 | +15:53 |
5. | 3219 | Holck Leena | Ylläksen Rasti | 54:41 | +18:39 |
6. | 3224 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 55:54 | +19:52 |
7. | 3217 | Aatsinki Mirja | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:03:03 | +27:01 |
8. | 3225 | Valkonen Leena | Hankasalmen Hanka | 1:08:50 | +32:48 |
9. | 3221 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 1:13:05 | +37:03 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3233 | Pelkonen Elli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 44:59 | |
2. | 3235 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 48:23 | +3:24 |
3. | 3234 | Ruisaho Eila | Epilän Esa | 52:35 | +7:36 |
4. | 3232 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 58:50 | +13:51 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3242 | Piskonen Leena | Navi | 55:27 | |
2. | 3241 | Kirkkala Aino | Suosmeren Salpa | 1:04:44 | +9:17 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1300 | Pirinen Oona | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 57:42 | |
2. | 1299 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:09:07 | +11:25 |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1306 | Luhtala Olivia | Someron Esa | 59:11 | |
2. | 1307 | Tujunen Anna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:28:42 | +29:31 |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4215 | Jokelainen Sanja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 41:19 | |
2. | 4227 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 42:41 | +1:22 |
3. | 4222 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 43:13 | +1:54 |
4. | 4220 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 43:58 | +2:39 |
5. | 4225 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:07 | +5:48 |
6. | 4214 | Anttonen Helmiina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 51:34 | +10:15 |
7. | 4224 | Rajala Kerttu | Rasti-Jussit | 54:17 | +12:58 |
8. | 4217 | Kettunen Sara | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:39 | +14:20 |
9. | 4216 | Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 57:54 | +16:35 |
10. | 4228 | Ylikojola Veera | Rasti-Jussit | 1:00:50 | +19:31 |
11. | 4219 | Kosenius Iida | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:02:38 | +21:19 |
12. | 4221 | Lindberg Ella | Hauhon Sisu | 1:10:00 | +28:41 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4240 | Pyöli Milla | Paimion Rasti | 36:51 | |
2. | 4234 | Hanhela Helka | MS Parma | 39:25 | +2:34 |
3. | 4239 | Märsynaho Minja | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:00:17 | +23:26 |
4. | 4238 | Mustikkamaa Eevi | Koovee | 1:12:42 | +35:51 |
5. | 4235 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:20:11 | +43:20 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4251 | Kolmonen Aino | Kalevan Rasti | 31:33 | |
2. | 4264 | Seppälä Sofia | Kymin Suunnistajat | 32:15 | +42 |
3. | 4260 | Rämä Hilla | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 33:35 | +2:02 |
4. | 4246 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 33:36 | +2:03 |
5. | 4253 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 35:08 | +3:35 |
6. | 4256 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 35:24 | +3:51 |
7. | 4265 | Tapiola Aada | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 37:40 | +6:07 |
8. | 4248 | Hokkanen Hilma | SK Pohjantähti | 39:20 | +7:47 |
9. | 4250 | Kangas Inga | SK Pohjantähti | 39:44 | +8:11 |
10. | 4252 | Lehtonen Uma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 40:31 | +8:58 |
11. | 4262 | Saarinen Taimi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 40:51 | +9:18 |
12. | 4247 | Grankull Daniela | IK Kronan | 40:54 | +9:21 |
13. | 4261 | Saari Amanda | SK Pohjantähti | 41:01 | +9:28 |
14. | 4268 | Wiklund Alma | Rastihaukat | 41:54 | +10:21 |
15. | 4258 | Rantanen Alisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 43:24 | +11:51 |
16. | 4267 | Tyni Veera | Vehkalahden Veikot | 43:52 | +12:19 |
17. | 4255 | Niemelä Inka | SK Pohjantähti | 51:05 | +19:32 |
18. | 4263 | Sauso Edith | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 52:07 | +20:34 |
19. | 4249 | Jeskanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 59:35 | +28:02 |
20. | 4254 | von Matt Olga | Rastihaukat | 1:12:40 | +41:07 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4296 | Reiman Sonja | OK Trian | 27:00 | |
2. | 4301 | Taini Iida | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 27:55 | +55 |
3. | 4278 | Kalilainen Anni | Savon Suunta | 28:09 | +1:09 |
4. | 4287 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 28:48 | +1:48 |
5. | 4302 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 29:56 | +2:56 |
6. | 4294 | Pasanen Anni | Suomussalmen Rasti | 30:09 | +3:09 |
7. | 4292 | Mäkinen Venla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 31:08 | +4:08 |
8. | 4276 | Heikkinen Elna | Sotkamon Jymy | 31:46 | +4:46 |
9. | 4274 | Asikainen Milja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 33:42 | +6:42 |
10. | 4281 | Kirves Kaisa | SK Uusi | 33:52 | +6:52 |
11. | 4289 | Miikki Senni | SK Vuoksi | 34:20 | +7:20 |
12. | 4286 | Lemberg Linnea | Rasti-Jussit | 34:38 | +7:38 |
13. | 4282 | Koski Sofia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 36:13 | +9:13 |
14. | 4277 | Juntunen Vilma | Tampereen Pyrintö | 36:24 | +9:24 |
15. | 4284 | Laitinen Lilja | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 38:06 | +11:06 |
16. | 4283 | Kuoppala Pinja | Rasti-Kurikka | 38:17 | +11:17 |
17. | 4288 | Lepistö Alina | Hauhon Sisu | 38:19 | +11:19 |
18. | 4285 | Lassila Nelli | Rasti-Jussit | 38:44 | +11:44 |
19. | 4297 | Salo Saara | Siilin Rasti | 39:01 | +12:01 |
20. | 4290 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 39:02 | +12:02 |
21. | 4279 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 40:25 | +13:25 |
22. | 4275 | Göransson Alisa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 40:45 | +13:45 |
23. | 4300 | Sippola Veera | Lapuan Virkiä | 44:37 | +17:37 |
24. | 4303 | Tyni Ellen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 48:57 | +21:57 |
25. | 4291 | Mukkala Janna | Kalevan Rasti | 52:56 | +25:56 |
26. | 4280 | Kenner Saga | Paimion Rasti | 55:22 | +28:22 |
4293 | Niemelä Pihla | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. | ||
4304 | Vuollet Kaisla | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4310 | Heikkinen Aamu | SK Pohjantähti | 28:27 | |
2. | 4321 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 29:20 | +53 |
3. | 4326 | Tanner Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 33:34 | +5:07 |
4. | 4316 | Laine Vilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:37 | +6:10 |
5. | 4325 | Suominen Susanna | Espoon Suunta | 34:41 | +6:14 |
6. | 4311 | Hyvämäki Vilja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 36:45 | +8:18 |
7. | 4320 | Lyytinen Inka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 39:13 | +10:46 |
8. | 4324 | Sormunen Stella | Hiidenkiertäjät | 40:30 | +12:03 |
9. | 4319 | Lehtonen Nella | Hauhon Sisu | 44:16 | +15:49 |
10. | 4327 | Tuoreniemi Hilla | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:59 | +16:32 |
11. | 4318 | Lassila Miisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:41 | +17:14 |
12. | 4322 | Pentinsaari Saana | Suunta 2000 | 46:04 | +17:37 |
13. | 4313 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 54:46 | +26:19 |
14. | 4314 | Kemppainen Hilla | Espoon Suunta | 1:12:04 | +43:37 |
15. | 4312 | Jaaranen Saana | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:29:31 | +1:01:04 |
4323 | Sipilä Helmi | Kangasala SK | Kesk. | ||
4315 | Ketola Mette | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
4317 | Lakanen Lilja | Suunta Jyväskylä | Hyl. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4339 | Pasanen Venla | Suomussalmen Rasti | 15:37 | |
2. | 4333 | Hartvik Mya | Paimion Rasti | 18:51 | +3:14 |
3. | 4337 | Häkämies Sylvi | Posion Pyrintö | 21:02 | +5:25 |
4. | 4345 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 21:30 | +5:53 |
5. | 4341 | Raitoharju Annikki | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 23:15 | +7:38 |
6. | 4336 | Häkämies Siiri | Posion Pyrintö | 23:22 | +7:45 |
7. | 4338 | Miikki Eevi | SK Vuoksi | 23:41 | +8:04 |
8. | 4340 | Peltonen Alma | Sotkamon Jymy | 23:56 | +8:19 |
9. | 4344 | Taipale Julia | SK Pohjantähti | 24:11 | +8:34 |
10. | 4342 | Salo Klaara | Siilin Rasti | 26:11 | +10:34 |
11. | 4343 | Silvonen Hertta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 26:24 | +10:47 |
12. | 4334 | Herttua Venla | Lapuan Virkiä | 27:30 | +11:53 |
13. | 4335 | Honkanen Hilma | Lapuan Virkiä | 39:42 | +24:05 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4364 | Mäenpää Anni-Roosa | Kalevan Rasti | 19:26 | |
2. | 4355 | Hyvölä Anna | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 19:41 | +15 |
3. | 4359 | Kolmonen Saimi | Kalevan Rasti | 19:44 | +18 |
4. | 4362 | Leskinen Elsa | Lynx | 19:51 | +25 |
5. | 4358 | Kiviniemi Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:21 | +1:55 |
6. | 4367 | Nissinen Iida | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:59 | +2:33 |
7. | 4365 | Mäkinen Leila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 22:39 | +3:13 |
8. | 4371 | Röytiö Elsa | Paimion Rasti | 23:04 | +3:38 |
9. | 4366 | Niskanen Noora | Kalevan Rasti | 23:50 | +4:24 |
10. | 4374 | Virjula Selma | Valkeakosken Haka | 23:56 | +4:30 |
11. | 4368 | Pietilänaho Ellan | Hiidenkiertäjät | 24:17 | +4:51 |
12. | 4352 | Helander Armi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 25:55 | +6:29 |
13. | 4357 | Kenner Linnea | Paimion Rasti | 27:44 | +8:18 |
14. | 4354 | Hongisto Eveliina | Loimaan Jankko | 29:37 | +10:11 |
15. | 4360 | Korhonen Eevi | Lappeen Riento | 31:13 | +11:47 |
16. | 4363 | Lotvonen Venla | Laitasaaren Veto | 31:41 | +12:15 |
17. | 4351 | Asikainen Matilda | Joutsenon Kullervo | 31:54 | +12:28 |
18. | 4353 | Hemminki Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 32:00 | +12:34 |
19. | 4369 | Pohjola Pihla | Hauhon Sisu | 34:12 | +14:46 |
20. | 4370 | Ristimäki Alma | Rasti-Jussit | 39:51 | +20:25 |
21. | 4373 | Tanner Emma | SK Pohjantähti | 41:37 | +22:11 |
22. | 4356 | Jaatinen Emma | Espoon Akilles | 51:06 | +31:40 |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4381 | Joutsenvaara Jonna | Suunta 2000 | 18:34 | |
2. | 4395 | Sorri Kerttu | Keuruun Kisailijat | 18:44 | +10 |
3. | 4383 | Lassila Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 19:06 | +32 |
4. | 4396 | Suomalainen Valma | Lappeen Riento | 21:14 | +2:40 |
5. | 4391 | Mäkinen Elsa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 21:31 | +2:57 |
6. | 4393 | Nissilä Aava | Ylivieskan Kuula | 21:48 | +3:14 |
7. | 4388 | Moisander Heidi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 22:28 | +3:54 |
8. | 4382 | Knuuti Julia | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 23:13 | +4:39 |
9. | 4397 | Turpeinen Saana | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 25:04 | +6:30 |
10. | 4380 | Hyvönen Kiia | Sotkamon Jymy | 26:25 | +7:51 |
11. | 4390 | Myllärinen Saimi | Lappeen Riento | 28:10 | +9:36 |
12. | 4394 | Pulli Viola | Rasti-Jussit | 28:50 | +10:16 |
13. | 4392 | Nikkola Saana | Rasti-Jussit | 33:09 | +14:35 |
14. | 4389 | Murtola Milja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 33:20 | +14:46 |
15. | 4387 | Lukkari Ellen | Laitasaaren Veto | 40:51 | +22:17 |
16. | 4386 | Lotvonen Silja | Laitasaaren Veto | 42:54 | +24:20 |