Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 8 | Hirvikallio Joni | Koovee | 55:56 | |
2. | 1 | Anjala Topi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 57:12 | +1:16 |
3. | 24 | Pajunen Jere | Kalevan Rasti | 58:58 | +3:02 |
4. | 32 | Sopo Aleksi | Navi | 59:36 | +3:40 |
5. | 9 | Huikko Petteri | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:42 | +3:46 |
6. | 33 | Tonder Aapo | Kalevan Rasti | 1:00:54 | +4:58 |
7. | 30 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:00:55 | +4:59 |
8. | 2 | Asikainen Aaro | Kalevan Rasti | 1:01:34 | +5:38 |
9. | 10 | Hyvönen Pekka | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:02:39 | +6:43 |
10. | 23 | Mertanen Simo | Lappeen Riento | 1:02:47 | +6:51 |
11. | 4 | Ekström Niklas | MS Parma | 1:02:55 | +6:59 |
12. | 16 | Koivumäki Olli | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:07:10 | +11:14 |
13. | 15 | Koirikivi Riku | SK Pohjantähti | 1:07:24 | +11:28 |
14. | 38 | Viippola Aapo | Oulun Tarmo | 1:08:32 | +12:36 |
15. | 39 | Viitasaari Toni-Antti | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:09:04 | +13:08 |
16. | 14 | Kivelä Matti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:09:51 | +13:55 |
17. | 26 | Pitkänen Jonne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:10:05 | +14:09 |
18. | 22 | Liukkonen Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:13 | +14:17 |
19. | 6 | Gabitov Rinat | Espoon Suunta | 1:10:20 | +14:24 |
20. | 28 | Saarela Ville-Petteri | Keminmaan Urheilijat | 1:11:37 | +15:41 |
21. | 11 | Joensuu Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:11:42 | +15:46 |
22. | 20 | Laitamäki Wille | MS Parma | 1:12:59 | +17:03 |
23. | 17 | Kronberg Christian | IF Femman | 1:13:00 | +17:04 |
24. | 37 | Vaismaa Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:14:43 | +18:47 |
25. | 29 | Salmenoja Samuli | MS Parma | 1:15:16 | +19:20 |
26. | 21 | Lakanen Jonne | Lappeen Riento | 1:17:14 | +21:18 |
27. | 27 | Rautio Mikael | Espoon Suunta | 1:17:50 | +21:54 |
28. | 12 | Kautto Lasse | Vaajakosken Terä | 1:17:57 | +22:01 |
29. | 13 | Kinni Juho | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:18:08 | +22:12 |
30. | 5 | Elo Markku | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:18:45 | +22:49 |
31. | 3 | Barnett Andrew | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 1:19:32 | +23:36 |
32. | 18 | Kronberg Patrick | IF Femman | 1:39:19 | +43:23 |
33. | 19 | Kuutti Veli-Pekka | Espoon Akilles | 1:42:12 | +46:16 |
25 | Pasanen Ville | Kalevan Rasti | Kesk. | ||
31 | Similä Severi | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 107 | Kaskinen Mira | Rastikarhut | 52:25 | |
2. | 115 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 54:06 | +1:41 |
3. | 108 | Kauppi Minna | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 54:57 | +2:32 |
4. | 101 | Anttonen Sari | SK Pohjantähti | 57:16 | +4:51 |
5. | 110 | Laaksoviita Veera | Kalevan Rasti | 59:27 | +7:02 |
6. | 103 | Heittola Satu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:01:57 | +9:32 |
7. | 102 | Elo Sanni | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:02:41 | +10:16 |
8. | 104 | Heittola Suvi | Rastikarhut | 1:05:31 | +13:06 |
9. | 120 | Väänänen Mari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:35 | +13:10 |
10. | 112 | Pylvänäinen Henna | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:05:54 | +13:29 |
11. | 118 | Tuomisto Anu | NOR | 1:06:05 | +13:40 |
12. | 111 | Mononen Hanna | Kalevan Rasti | 1:07:43 | +15:18 |
13. | 116 | Tuomisto Satu | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:50 | +16:25 |
14. | 117 | Turkka Saara | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:06 | +19:41 |
15. | 105 | Hirvonen Ella | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:18:27 | +26:02 |
16. | 113 | Rahkola Ella-Noora | Turun Suunnistajat | 1:21:00 | +28:35 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 201 | Ukkola Sakari | SK Pohjantähti | 1:08:21 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 308 | Malinen Vinski | Navi | 53:03 | |
2. | 318 | Sivonen Miro | Tampereen Pyrintö | 54:06 | +1:03 |
3. | 305 | Jussinmäki Pietari | Lapuan Virkiä | 54:56 | +1:53 |
4. | 312 | Noponen Juho | Espoon Suunta | 56:35 | +3:32 |
5. | 310 | Niemelä Paavo | SK Pohjantähti | 57:05 | +4:02 |
6. | 314 | Rautio Daniel | Espoon Suunta | 58:00 | +4:57 |
7. | 317 | Simola Jere | Koovee | 58:04 | +5:01 |
8. | 313 | Rannila Oskari | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01:04 | +8:01 |
9. | 316 | Salonen Onni | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:12:34 | +19:31 |
10. | 302 | Gretschel Eino | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:12:41 | +19:38 |
11. | 306 | Korento Benjamin | OK77 | 1:18:49 | +25:46 |
12. | 304 | Hoikka Osku | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:51:01 | +57:58 |
13. | 311 | Nikkinen Hannes | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:51:04 | +58:01 |
303 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | Kesk. |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 409 | Hirvilahti Joona | Vehkalahden Veikot | 37:35 | |
2. | 414 | Kavonius Atte | Hiidenkiertäjät | 40:18 | +2:43 |
3. | 423 | Mourujärvi Jonne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 41:14 | +3:39 |
4. | 407 | Heino Veikka | SK Pohjantähti | 42:31 | +4:56 |
5. | 408 | Hellstedt Oliver | Lynx | 43:04 | +5:29 |
6. | 432 | Takanen Eetu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:06 | +9:31 |
7. | 406 | Heikkinen Altti | Sotkamon Jymy | 47:59 | +10:24 |
8. | 428 | Pinta Leevi | Koovee | 48:23 | +10:48 |
9. | 430 | Sorsa Eero | Sotkamon Jymy | 48:55 | +11:20 |
10. | 429 | Sivill Tommi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:58 | +12:23 |
11. | 412 | Kallioniemi Justus | Rasti-Lukko | 51:42 | +14:07 |
12. | 415 | Kemppainen Aarne | Espoon Suunta | 51:56 | +14:21 |
13. | 418 | Kuronen Aapo | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 52:57 | +15:22 |
14. | 403 | Gil Aguilar Yeray | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:25 | +15:50 |
15. | 427 | Pesu Akseli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 53:50 | +16:15 |
16. | 411 | Jussinmäki Iisakki | Lapuan Virkiä | 54:04 | +16:29 |
17. | 435 | Wikblom Melker | IF Minken | 55:33 | +17:58 |
18. | 413 | Karjalainen Samuli | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 56:43 | +19:08 |
19. | 417 | Kovanen Sauli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 56:59 | +19:24 |
20. | 402 | Friman Eemeli | Hyvinkään Rasti | 57:16 | +19:41 |
21. | 419 | Lautamäki Topias | MS Parma | 59:12 | +21:37 |
22. | 401 | Ala-Honkola Akseli | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:00:45 | +23:10 |
23. | 425 | Oja Lauri | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:02:33 | +24:58 |
24. | 426 | Ojalainen Matias | SK Vuoksi | 1:02:53 | +25:18 |
25. | 410 | Hölsö Aaro | Rasti-Jussit | 1:03:55 | +26:20 |
26. | 421 | Löfbacka Atte | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:09:44 | +32:09 |
27. | 404 | Hahto Vili | Pihkaniskat | 1:10:48 | +33:13 |
28. | 405 | Hakkarainen Oskari | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:16:25 | +38:50 |
29. | 416 | Kinnari Unto | Karjaan Ura | 1:25:05 | +47:30 |
422 | Malmström Kaapo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. | ||
424 | Nurminen Jonne | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
431 | Syväterä Sampo | Tampereen Pyrintö | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 511 | Karppinen Inari | Espoon Suunta | 42:29 | |
2. | 508 | Lauri Silja | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 43:52 | +1:23 |
3. | 501 | Heikkinen Ida | Vehkalahden Veikot | 44:36 | +2:07 |
4. | 502 | Hietala Emmi | Lapuan Virkiä | 45:29 | +3:00 |
5. | 510 | Ojanaho Ansa-Lotta | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 46:48 | +4:19 |
6. | 509 | Linnainmaa Katja | Kangasala SK | 48:32 | +6:03 |
7. | 506 | Karjalainen Venla-Linnea | Suunta Jyväskylä | 49:48 | +7:19 |
8. | 507 | Kytäjä Nea | Valkeakosken Haka | 51:46 | +9:17 |
9. | 505 | Kangasaho Aino | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 57:57 | +15:28 |
10. | 504 | Jussinmäki Tuulia | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:03:05 | +20:36 |
11. | 503 | Hoskari Maria | Rastikarhut | 1:04:01 | +21:32 |
Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 629 | Virkajärvi Heta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 46:45 | |
2. | 604 | Heikkinen Roosa | Vehkalahden Veikot | 47:33 | +48 |
3. | 618 | Pirilä Elisa | MS Parma | 47:44 | +59 |
4. | 601 | Ekström Lotte-Line | MS Parma | 48:44 | +1:59 |
5. | 624 | Sikkilä Peppi | Lapuan Virkiä | 50:16 | +3:31 |
6. | 619 | Poijärvi Aino | Koovee | 50:42 | +3:57 |
7. | 603 | Hanhijärvi Maijukka | Espoon Akilles | 51:18 | +4:33 |
8. | 611 | Lillqvist Isabella | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:25 | +4:40 |
9. | 606 | Hyytiäinen Miina | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 53:38 | +6:53 |
10. | 605 | Hyyppä Liina | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:54 | +7:09 |
11. | 616 | Näsi Minea | Rasti-Jussit | 55:44 | +8:59 |
12. | 615 | Nikkinen Saana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 56:11 | +9:26 |
13. | 613 | Mattila Helmi | RasTiimi | 57:40 | +10:55 |
14. | 612 | Linnainmaa Annukka | Kangasala SK | 57:43 | +10:58 |
15. | 608 | Kokkonen Meeri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:00:40 | +13:55 |
16. | 610 | Lauri Elina | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:01:35 | +14:50 |
17. | 625 | Talvitie Meri | Koovee | 1:04:52 | +18:07 |
18. | 607 | Karttila Inkeri | MS Parma | 1:06:47 | +20:02 |
19. | 621 | Rehberger Nadja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:13:11 | +26:26 |
20. | 623 | Romppainen Piia | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:16:46 | +30:01 |
21. | 630 | Åberg Nea | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:20:16 | +33:31 |
620 | Rautio Ulrika | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 720 | Mäkäräinen Selma | SK Pohjantähti | 44:04 | |
2. | 703 | Heikkinen Hilla | Sotkamon Jymy | 49:02 | +4:58 |
3. | 728 | Saarinen Hetta | Hyvinkään Rasti | 50:06 | +6:02 |
4. | 708 | Koski Hanni | Koovee | 52:31 | +8:27 |
5. | 715 | Lång Emma | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:43 | +8:39 |
6. | 713 | Lehtonen Minttu | Siilin Rasti | 52:45 | +8:41 |
7. | 725 | Päärni Iina | MS Parma | 53:04 | +9:00 |
8. | 710 | Kuokka Katri | Iisalmen Visa | 53:11 | +9:07 |
9. | 709 | Kovanen Saara | Suunta Jyväskylä | 54:47 | +10:43 |
10. | 705 | Hoskari Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 55:17 | +11:13 |
11. | 701 | Farkas Villö | Espoon Suunta | 56:07 | +12:03 |
12. | 726 | Rantanen Annika | Koovee | 57:23 | +13:19 |
13. | 718 | Mäenpää Inka | Sotkamon Jymy | 57:39 | +13:35 |
14. | 719 | Mäkelä Ilona | Koovee | 58:33 | +14:29 |
15. | 717 | Malinen Fanni | Navi | 1:00:12 | +16:08 |
16. | 721 | Nivukoski Lotta | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:01:57 | +17:53 |
17. | 722 | Palosaari Maiju | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 1:04:17 | +20:13 |
18. | 729 | Salonen Heidi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:05:39 | +21:35 |
19. | 711 | Kuusikko Kiia | SK Pohjantähti | 1:06:06 | +22:02 |
20. | 712 | Lehtonen Lilja | SK Uusi | 1:06:50 | +22:46 |
21. | 707 | Kiintola Emilia | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:07:16 | +23:12 |
22. | 723 | Peltonen Riikka | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:09:37 | +25:33 |
23. | 706 | Kenttä Lumi | OK77 | 1:09:46 | +25:42 |
24. | 702 | Goman Matleena | SK Pohjantähti | 1:19:51 | +35:47 |
25. | 716 | Malinen Ella | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:32:01 | +47:57 |
26. | 714 | Loukkalahti Aino | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:42:30 | +58:26 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1006 | Hyyryläinen Juha | Anttolan Urheilijat | 58:33 | |
2. | 1010 | Laasanen Lauri | Laihian Luja | 1:15:17 | +16:44 |
3. | 1005 | Huomolin Ville | Lappeen Riento | 1:20:05 | +21:32 |
4. | 1011 | Lotvonen Miika | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:20:30 | +21:57 |
5. | 1004 | Hirvikallio Petri | Luumäen Rasti | 1:26:03 | +27:30 |
6. | 1007 | Inget Juha-Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:29:10 | +30:37 |
7. | 1008 | Kumpulainen Oiva | Järvenpään Palo | 1:42:07 | +43:34 |
8. | 1009 | Kumpulainen Otto | Järvenpään Palo | 1:49:37 | +51:04 |
9. | 1001 | Aaltonen Lassi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:50:33 | +52:00 |
10. | 1014 | Ylisaukko-oja Jani | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 3:13:24 | +2:14:51 |
1013 | Shnoro Matias | Sonkajärven Pahka | Kesk. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1028 | Turpeinen Antti | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 51:27 | |
2. | 1026 | Päivärinta Juhani | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 53:13 | +1:46 |
3. | 1025 | Nurminen Jussi | Valkeakosken Haka | 53:38 | +2:11 |
4. | 1024 | Mäkikyrö Ville | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:12:15 | +20:48 |
5. | 1020 | Alasuvanto Matti | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:12:25 | +20:58 |
6. | 1022 | Kesälä Mikko | SK Pohjantähti | 1:23:08 | +31:41 |
7. | 1023 | Liukku Ville | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:47:19 | +55:52 |
8. | 1021 | Kekkinen Misa | Pihkaniskat | 2:04:04 | +1:12:37 |
1029 | Valkonen Henri | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1039 | Hemminki Antti | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:06:09 | |
2. | 1049 | Lassila Mikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:09:10 | +3:01 |
3. | 1038 | Fränti Arto | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:11:07 | +4:58 |
4. | 1046 | Koskinen Jussi | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:03 | +7:54 |
5. | 1042 | Häkämies Antti | Posion Pyrintö | 1:15:24 | +9:15 |
6. | 1044 | Kleemola Lauri | Lynx | 1:16:17 | +10:08 |
7. | 1043 | Jokela Juha | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:25:02 | +18:53 |
8. | 1035 | Aho Mika | SK Pohjantähti | 1:25:04 | +18:55 |
9. | 1048 | Kuopus Sauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:26:06 | +19:57 |
10. | 1053 | Rusanen Antti | Hauhon Sisu | 1:28:40 | +22:31 |
11. | 1047 | Kunttu Patrik | RastiPiikkiö | 1:30:49 | +24:40 |
12. | 1045 | Koivusalo Riku | Rastikarhut | 1:32:05 | +25:56 |
13. | 1052 | Rintanen Marko | Mesikämmenet | 1:32:28 | +26:19 |
14. | 1041 | Hyyppä Jarmo | SK Pohjantähti | 1:33:13 | +27:04 |
15. | 1034 | Hossain Tarik | Musta Neliö | 1:35:38 | +29:29 |
16. | 1040 | Hyttinen Ossi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:35:51 | +29:42 |
17. | 1036 | Alasuvanto Mikko | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:38:15 | +32:06 |
18. | 1051 | Parkkinen Anssi | Rasti-Vihti | 1:41:17 | +35:08 |
19. | 1037 | Calatayud NuñeZ Victor | Spain | 2:31:39 | +1:25:30 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1068 | Raute Kaj | Suomusjärven Sisu | 48:20 | |
2. | 1063 | Himanen Olli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 50:52 | +2:32 |
3. | 1069 | Reiniharju Juho | Vaalan Karhu | 54:48 | +6:28 |
4. | 1067 | Maukonen Mikko | Himangan Urheilijat | 57:45 | +9:25 |
5. | 1070 | Salo Aleksi | Siilin Rasti | 59:24 | +11:04 |
6. | 1071 | Suntioinen Ville | Karkki-Rasti | 1:02:24 | +14:04 |
7. | 1065 | Kenner Germo | Paimion Rasti | 1:05:01 | +16:41 |
8. | 1066 | Lukkarinen Jouni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:09:44 | +21:24 |
9. | 1061 | Amper Robert | Hauhon Sisu | 1:16:17 | +27:57 |
10. | 1062 | Hannukainen Jaakko | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:19:01 | +30:41 |
11. | 1064 | Karhumäki Matti | Kuoreveden Kärki | 1:58:57 | +1:10:37 |
Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1107 | Siponen Markku | Siilin Rasti | 54:04 | |
2. | 1103 | Rautanen Mika | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 58:36 | +4:32 |
3. | 1083 | Hänninen Janne | Sallan Karhut | 58:55 | +4:51 |
4. | 1091 | Laakso Juha-Matti | Rasti-Kurikka | 59:33 | +5:29 |
5. | 1081 | Holappa Esa | Espoon Suunta | 59:41 | +5:37 |
6. | 1090 | Korpinen Olli-Jussi | Anttolan Urheilijat | 1:01:08 | +7:04 |
7. | 1092 | Laine Kalle | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:02:27 | +8:23 |
8. | 1097 | Orhanen Aarne | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:03:15 | +9:11 |
9. | 1100 | Piirainen Jussi | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:03:22 | +9:18 |
10. | 1105 | Salomäki Janne | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:39 | +13:35 |
11. | 1112 | Väänänen Jussi | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:10:19 | +16:15 |
12. | 1109 | Tolonen Juha | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:10:46 | +16:42 |
13. | 1087 | Ketola Mikko | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:11:18 | +17:14 |
14. | 1077 | Aaltonen Vesa | IF Brahe | 1:11:40 | +17:36 |
15. | 1095 | Myllymäki Tero | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:12:03 | +17:59 |
16. | 1078 | Asikainen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:13:05 | +19:01 |
17. | 1089 | Koljonen Jouni | Vaalan Karhu | 1:13:47 | +19:43 |
18. | 1106 | Siivonen Jere | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 1:16:48 | +22:44 |
19. | 1080 | Hoikka Marko | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:16:54 | +22:50 |
20. | 1099 | Perkkiö Tuomas | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:19:42 | +25:38 |
21. | 1101 | Pohjola Jukka | Hauhon Sisu | 1:19:58 | +25:54 |
22. | 1093 | Lassila Jussi | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:21:49 | +27:45 |
23. | 1110 | Tolonen Timo | Siilin Rasti | 1:25:37 | +31:33 |
24. | 1104 | Saari Antti | Siilin Rasti | 1:26:37 | +32:33 |
25. | 1088 | Kinnunen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 1:32:03 | +37:59 |
26. | 1084 | Jeskanen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 1:32:27 | +38:23 |
27. | 1096 | Nikunen Karri | OK Terjärv | 1:32:35 | +38:31 |
28. | 1079 | Haikonen Timo | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:36:05 | +42:01 |
29. | 1082 | Hyvärinen Kimmo | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 1:41:25 | +47:21 |
30. | 1108 | Thackray Ricky | Australia | 1:44:24 | +50:20 |
31. | 1086 | Kemppainen Antti | Espoon Suunta | 1:46:45 | +52:41 |
1098 | Palosaari Mikko | Kiimingin Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1123 | Katajisto Jukka-Pekka | Rasti-Jussit | 41:55 | |
2. | 1120 | Isokoski Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:47 | +52 |
3. | 1130 | Matilainen Juha | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:32 | +2:37 |
4. | 1126 | Koski Jussi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 45:18 | +3:23 |
5. | 1118 | Haapalehto Tuomas | Vetelin Urheilijat | 46:29 | +4:34 |
6. | 1124 | Kervinen Lasse | Järvenpään Palo | 50:44 | +8:49 |
7. | 1128 | Lindberg Lauri | Hauhon Sisu | 51:50 | +9:55 |
8. | 1135 | Tranberg Saku | Paimion Rasti | 57:56 | +16:01 |
9. | 1127 | Lepistö Lasse | Hauhon Sisu | 58:35 | +16:40 |
10. | 1121 | Kaartinen Mikko | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:02:19 | +20:24 |
11. | 1122 | Kankare Mikko | Someron Esa | 1:03:16 | +21:21 |
12. | 1133 | Ruotsalainen Jesse | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:08:28 | +26:33 |
13. | 1134 | Tiihonen Mika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:10:26 | +28:31 |
14. | 1132 | Mäkelä Ville | SK Pohjantähti | 1:11:19 | +29:24 |
15. | 1125 | Kosenius Jussi | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:11:49 | +29:54 |
16. | 1129 | Lukkarinen Aaro | SK Pohjantähti | 1:19:02 | +37:07 |
1119 | Hämäläinen Ville | Vaasan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2051 | Kallio Kari | Suunta Jyväskylä | 44:59 | |
2. | 2067 | Repo Ville | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:01 | +1:02 |
3. | 2060 | Löfbacka Sami | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 47:06 | +2:07 |
4. | 2052 | Karjalainen Teemu | Suunta Jyväskylä | 47:56 | +2:57 |
5. | 2064 | Pikkarainen Toni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 49:45 | +4:46 |
6. | 2070 | Sillanpää Sampo | Lynx | 50:39 | +5:40 |
7. | 2048 | Hongisto Osmo | Loimaan Jankko | 51:55 | +6:56 |
8. | 2049 | Husu Heikki | SK Vuoksi | 52:56 | +7:57 |
9. | 2066 | Rautanen Marko | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 53:52 | +8:53 |
10. | 2056 | Kuronen Tommi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 54:13 | +9:14 |
11. | 2058 | Lepistö Mikko | Hauhon Sisu | 54:38 | +9:39 |
12. | 2054 | Korhonen Ari-Matti | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 55:01 | +10:02 |
13. | 2047 | Hietala Jussi | Suunta Jyväskylä | 55:31 | +10:32 |
14. | 2055 | Korrol Mati | Estonia | 56:18 | +11:19 |
15. | 2073 | Vaherlehto Tuomas | Espoon Akilles | 56:57 | +11:58 |
16. | 2053 | Kiintola Jarno | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:35 | +12:36 |
17. | 2062 | Pajula Harri | Lapuan Virkiä | 58:15 | +13:16 |
18. | 2057 | Lehtonen Pasi | Hauhon Sisu | 58:35 | +13:36 |
19. | 2072 | Tonder Mika | SK Vuoksi | 59:59 | +15:00 |
20. | 2059 | Lyytinen Sami | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:00:42 | +15:43 |
21. | 2050 | Jarva Jukka | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:02:21 | +17:22 |
22. | 2071 | Sippu Ossi | Savon Suunta | 1:02:24 | +17:25 |
23. | 2074 | Virkkala Tero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:03:46 | +18:47 |
24. | 2069 | Saarinen Sauli | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:04:56 | +19:57 |
25. | 2045 | Grankull Kenneth | IK Kronan | 1:05:03 | +20:04 |
26. | 2046 | Heikkinen Urpo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:06:58 | +21:59 |
27. | 2063 | Piht Danilo | Estonia | 1:07:17 | +22:18 |
28. | 2061 | Miikki Jussi | SK Vuoksi | 1:12:37 | +27:38 |
29. | 2068 | Räsänen Mikko | Maarian Mahti | 1:22:06 | +37:07 |
30. | 2065 | Porkka Antti | Rasti-Nokia | 1:26:35 | +41:36 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2092 | Liuha Jari | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 37:25 | |
2. | 2094 | Nissilä Jukka | Ylivieskan Kuula | 38:57 | +1:32 |
3. | 2085 | Hyyppä Tuomas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 39:07 | +1:42 |
4. | 2093 | Nikkinen Jari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 40:52 | +3:27 |
5. | 2090 | Lehtinen Juhani | Kauhajoen Karhu | 41:22 | +3:57 |
6. | 2082 | Farkas David | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 45:39 | +8:14 |
7. | 2083 | Heino Petteri | SK Pohjantähti | 47:48 | +10:23 |
8. | 2095 | Nivukoski Janne | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 48:20 | +10:55 |
9. | 2084 | Hellstedt Tony | Lynx | 52:26 | +15:01 |
10. | 2089 | Kuntola Sami | Laihian Luja | 52:33 | +15:08 |
11. | 2086 | Järvelin Marko | Perämeren Rasti | 52:46 | +15:21 |
12. | 2088 | Karjalainen Mikko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:18 | +17:53 |
13. | 2101 | Vainola Viljar | Estonia | 59:33 | +22:08 |
14. | 2098 | Pöyhönen Simo | Raisu Lumous | 1:05:26 | +28:01 |
15. | 2081 | Ala-Honkola Esa | Kuortaneen Kunto | 1:10:26 | +33:01 |
16. | 2087 | Kantelinen Teemu | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:14:50 | +37:25 |
17. | 2097 | Pipek Kamil | Czech Republic | 1:16:50 | +39:25 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2130 | Romppainen Pasi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 44:42 | |
2. | 2126 | Pesu Raino | Hiiltomiehet | 45:17 | +35 |
3. | 2137 | Virtanen Antti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 45:24 | +42 |
4. | 2122 | Niemelä Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 46:29 | +1:47 |
5. | 2133 | Sivill Timo | Vaajakosken Terä | 49:01 | +4:19 |
6. | 2114 | Kettunen Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 49:21 | +4:39 |
7. | 2108 | Gusev Ilya | Lappeen Riento | 51:11 | +6:29 |
8. | 2112 | Kallioniemi Janne | Rasti-Lukko | 54:37 | +9:55 |
9. | 2128 | Päivike Johan | RastiPiikkiö | 55:17 | +10:35 |
10. | 2136 | Viippola Ilpo | Oulun Tarmo | 56:20 | +11:38 |
11. | 2121 | Neuvonen Janne | Luumäen Rasti | 56:52 | +12:10 |
12. | 2125 | Näpänkangas Mika | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:00:14 | +15:32 |
13. | 2111 | Jokikuona Juha | RasTiimi | 1:00:34 | +15:52 |
14. | 2123 | Nikkinen Jyrki | Espoon Akilles | 1:01:28 | +16:46 |
15. | 2119 | Loukkalahti Mika | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:02:48 | +18:06 |
16. | 2132 | Rönkä Tero | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:03:18 | +18:36 |
17. | 2135 | Suvanto Mikael | Rasti-Jussit | 1:04:10 | +19:28 |
18. | 2120 | Maaninka Mika | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:05:15 | +20:33 |
19. | 2116 | Kokkonen Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:06:22 | +21:40 |
20. | 2117 | Kukkola Juha | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:06:52 | +22:10 |
21. | 2110 | Hiltula Hannu | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:07:31 | +22:49 |
22. | 2131 | Ruokolainen Jouni | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:09:07 | +24:25 |
23. | 2124 | Noponen Jyrki | Espoon Suunta | 1:09:31 | +24:49 |
24. | 2118 | Lautamäki Asko | MS Parma | 1:15:32 | +30:50 |
25. | 2129 | Ritvanen Paavo | Pihkaniskat | 1:26:16 | +41:34 |
26. | 2138 | Vnuk Stanislav | Spain | 1:39:02 | +54:20 |
27. | 2113 | Kela Marko | Oulun Reipas | 1:42:08 | +57:26 |
28. | 2134 | Suutari Juha | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 2:02:07 | +1:17:25 |
2115 | Koirikivi Vesa | RasTiimi | Kesk. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2149 | Kauppila Timo | Saloisten Reipas | 37:31 | |
2. | 2150 | Kavonius Janne | Hiidenkiertäjät | 38:20 | +49 |
3. | 2147 | Kamila Kai | Suunta Jurva | 38:28 | +57 |
4. | 2151 | Ketola Mika | Koovee | 39:45 | +2:14 |
5. | 2155 | Laitinen Kari | Savon Suunta | 40:13 | +2:42 |
6. | 2145 | Haverinen Jari | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 47:02 | +9:31 |
7. | 2157 | Nurmiainen Jouko | OK Raseborg | 47:55 | +10:24 |
8. | 2160 | Välimaa Pertti | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 48:46 | +11:15 |
9. | 2159 | Ruokola Ilkka | Rasti-Jussit | 49:18 | +11:47 |
10. | 2158 | Perämäki Mike | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 50:05 | +12:34 |
11. | 2154 | Kyckling Kai | Rastihaukat | 53:20 | +15:49 |
12. | 2156 | Myllylä Jukka | SK Pohjantähti | 57:22 | +19:51 |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2181 | Karppinen Timo | SK Pohjantähti | 37:24 | |
2. | 2214 | Reiman Jarmo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 41:10 | +3:46 |
3. | 2208 | Partanen Juha | Rasti-Hyry | 42:26 | +5:02 |
4. | 2212 | Rahkola Mika | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 43:00 | +5:36 |
5. | 2219 | Ylä-Oijala Pasi | Keravan Urheilijat | 43:03 | +5:39 |
6. | 2203 | Natunen Timo | Savon Suunta | 43:15 | +5:51 |
7. | 2206 | Niskanen Petteri | Rasti-Hyry | 44:05 | +6:41 |
7. | 2191 | Kuoppala Esa | Rasti-Kurikka | 44:05 | +6:41 |
9. | 2197 | Lauri Hannu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 44:07 | +6:43 |
10. | 2211 | Pietilä Hannu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 46:01 | +8:37 |
11. | 2171 | Haverinen Arto | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:38 | +11:14 |
12. | 2174 | Holappa Arto | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 48:55 | +11:31 |
13. | 2193 | Laasanen Juha | Kauhavan Wisa | 49:08 | +11:44 |
14. | 2198 | Lindroos Jarmo | Espoon Suunta | 49:43 | +12:19 |
15. | 2202 | Mättölä Ali | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 50:08 | +12:44 |
16. | 2209 | Pellinen Antti | Joutsenon Kullervo | 51:23 | +13:59 |
17. | 2194 | Laasonen Mauri | Tampereen Pyrintö | 51:43 | +14:19 |
18. | 2180 | Kahiala Jari | Pihkaniskat | 52:36 | +15:12 |
19. | 2215 | Salo Pertti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 53:17 | +15:53 |
20. | 2207 | Nurminen Juha | Kajaanin Kuohu | 54:24 | +17:00 |
21. | 2169 | Ekström Thomas | MS Parma | 54:35 | +17:11 |
22. | 2199 | Linnainmaa Pekka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 54:40 | +17:16 |
23. | 2183 | Kauppinen Vesa | Sonkajärven Pahka | 55:57 | +18:33 |
23. | 2210 | Peräkylä Mikael | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:57 | +18:33 |
25. | 2195 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 56:01 | +18:37 |
26. | 2190 | Kujala Tapio | Rasti-Jussit | 56:09 | +18:45 |
27. | 2186 | Koistinen Pasi | Nastolan Terä | 56:23 | +18:59 |
28. | 2177 | Hyyryläinen Pasi | Espoon Akilles | 56:30 | +19:06 |
29. | 2216 | Shnoro Pentti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 56:53 | +19:29 |
30. | 2213 | Rantala Antti | Pihkaniskat | 56:55 | +19:31 |
31. | 2188 | Konttajärvi Seppo | Vesaisen Pojat | 56:58 | +19:34 |
32. | 2217 | Syrjäläinen Janne | Anttolan Urheilijat | 58:08 | +20:44 |
33. | 2175 | Holma Erkki | Oulun Reipas | 58:36 | +21:12 |
34. | 2189 | Koskela Heikki | Rasti-Jussit | 59:44 | +22:20 |
35. | 2201 | Mänty Markku | Maarian Mahti | 59:50 | +22:26 |
36. | 2166 | Alahäivälä Tapani | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:03:40 | +26:16 |
37. | 2172 | Heikkinen Sakari | Rasti-Vihti | 1:04:16 | +26:52 |
38. | 2178 | Härkönen Antti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:04:29 | +27:05 |
39. | 2167 | Aronen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 1:06:58 | +29:34 |
40. | 2168 | Backman Kari | Iin Yritys | 1:10:36 | +33:12 |
41. | 2196 | Launis Kasperi | Raisu Lumous | 1:16:58 | +39:34 |
42. | 2187 | Koivisto Timo | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 1:19:22 | +41:58 |
43. | 2185 | Kinnari Jukka | Suunta Jurva | 1:28:18 | +50:54 |
44. | 2204 | Nietosjärvi Tommi | Pihkaniskat | 1:29:25 | +52:01 |
45. | 2176 | Huhtala Ismo | Yläneen Kiri | 1:31:39 | +54:15 |
46. | 2200 | Mäkinen Tapani | Oulunsalon Vasama | 2:00:23 | +1:22:59 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2237 | Reijonen Jaakko | SK Pohjantähti | 36:49 | |
2. | 2230 | Katajamäki Arto | Suunta Jurva | 36:50 | +1 |
3. | 2235 | Ojalainen Kari | SK Vuoksi | 39:38 | +2:49 |
4. | 2238 | Vidqvist Jouni | Turun Metsänkävijät | 42:57 | +6:08 |
5. | 2226 | Hirvonen Pasi | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 46:27 | +9:38 |
6. | 2233 | Kämäräinen Jarmo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 46:32 | +9:43 |
7. | 2225 | Hiltula Kari | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 48:49 | +12:00 |
8. | 2228 | Hämynen Petri | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 48:51 | +12:02 |
9. | 2227 | Hulkko Veli-Matti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 50:01 | +13:12 |
10. | 2236 | Pyhtinen Jarmo | Posion Pyrintö | 55:14 | +18:25 |
11. | 2231 | Kekkinen Jari | Pihkaniskat | 58:28 | +21:39 |
12. | 2229 | Kankkunen Matti | Sonkajärven Pahka | 59:46 | +22:57 |
13. | 2232 | Kenttä Santeri | OK77 | 1:08:29 | +31:40 |
14. | 2234 | Laurila Harri | Järvenpään Palo | 1:29:51 | +53:02 |
15. | 2224 | Talonen Jussi | Raisu Lumous | 1:38:57 | +1:02:08 |
Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2253 | Junkala Eero | Kannuksen Ura | 41:58 | |
2. | 2250 | Helander Rolf | Oulaisten Huima | 42:27 | +29 |
3. | 2285 | Valkonen Pasi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 42:41 | +43 |
4. | 2246 | Anjala Ari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 42:46 | +48 |
5. | 2244 | Aalto Aimo | Rasti-Nokia | 44:22 | +2:24 |
6. | 2249 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 44:26 | +2:28 |
7. | 2280 | Silvennoinen Jussi | Kalevan Rasti | 45:13 | +3:15 |
8. | 2275 | Routsi Jyrki | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 45:49 | +3:51 |
9. | 2284 | Tuomisto Juha | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 46:00 | +4:02 |
10. | 2261 | Laitinen Jorma | Rasti-Lukko | 46:08 | +4:10 |
11. | 2247 | Elo Jussi | Laitilan Jyske | 47:29 | +5:31 |
12. | 2274 | Rantapelkonen Tuomo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 48:04 | +6:06 |
13. | 2259 | Kukkola Pauli | Siilin Rasti | 48:21 | +6:23 |
14. | 2272 | Pitkänen Juhani | Tampereen Pyrintö | 49:06 | +7:08 |
15. | 2271 | Oikarinen Jarmo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 50:33 | +8:35 |
16. | 2266 | Lähdesmäki Veli-Matti | Rasti-Hyry | 50:43 | +8:45 |
17. | 2264 | Lerssi Juha | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 53:25 | +11:27 |
18. | 2281 | Tepsa Antti | Lapin Veikot | 53:46 | +11:48 |
19. | 2287 | Vornanen Pekka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 54:59 | +13:01 |
20. | 2283 | Toppari Reijo | Kauhavan Wisa | 57:14 | +15:16 |
21. | 2263 | Laukkarinen Kari | SK Uusi | 58:19 | +16:21 |
22. | 2252 | Jeskanen Taito | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 58:28 | +16:30 |
23. | 2256 | Keränen Kari | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 58:36 | +16:38 |
24. | 2251 | Huotari Arto | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:00:19 | +18:21 |
25. | 2257 | Koivumäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:02:07 | +20:09 |
26. | 2262 | Lampinen Raino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:02:09 | +20:11 |
27. | 2258 | Kortetjärvi Hannu | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:03:12 | +21:14 |
28. | 2254 | Jussila Raimo | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 1:03:31 | +21:33 |
29. | 2273 | Puustinen Tuomo | Pihkaniskat | 1:04:09 | +22:11 |
30. | 2286 | Viinikainen Mikko | Espoon Suunta | 1:04:15 | +22:17 |
31. | 2282 | Toppari Mauri | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:06:05 | +24:07 |
32. | 2245 | Achermann Alois | Switzerland | 1:06:08 | +24:10 |
33. | 2268 | Mäkitalo Mikko | Kauhajoen Karhu | 1:06:22 | +24:24 |
34. | 2279 | Sankari Jeremias | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:06:36 | +24:38 |
35. | 2269 | Nurmi Jukka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:10:31 | +28:33 |
36. | 2276 | Salminen Arto | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:14:30 | +32:32 |
37. | 2277 | Salo Jari | Pihkaniskat | 1:16:43 | +34:45 |
38. | 2255 | Karppinen Jouko | Vaalan Karhu | 1:41:11 | +59:13 |
39. | 2265 | Levijoki Juha | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:41:54 | +59:56 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2309 | Peltonen Timo | Sonkajärven Pahka | 38:48 | |
2. | 2306 | Martikainen Ari | Keuruun Kisailijat | 40:28 | +1:40 |
3. | 2295 | Halonen Jari | Kajaanin Kuohu | 44:32 | +5:44 |
4. | 2307 | Mattila Timo | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 45:15 | +6:27 |
5. | 2296 | Heikkinen Esa | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 45:52 | +7:04 |
6. | 2308 | Nummi Eino | Vaalan Karhu | 48:35 | +9:47 |
7. | 2301 | Kokkonen Markku | Kajaanin Kuohu | 50:52 | +12:04 |
8. | 2294 | Eronen Juha | Karkki-Rasti | 52:01 | +13:13 |
9. | 2299 | Karjalainen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 53:30 | +14:42 |
10. | 2304 | Lotvonen Kari | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:00:32 | +21:44 |
11. | 2297 | Härkönen Juha | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:01:45 | +22:57 |
12. | 2310 | Repo Veikko | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:07:38 | +28:50 |
13. | 2302 | Koljonen Pekka | Iisalmen Visa | 1:34:14 | +55:26 |
Lähti: 55, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2351 | Nissilä Jorma | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 37:24 | |
2. | 2365 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 39:01 | +1:37 |
3. | 2359 | Pulkkinen Pekka | Joutsenon Kullervo | 40:05 | +2:41 |
4. | 2373 | Vilminko Pauli | Sinkki-Sepot | 41:32 | +4:08 |
5. | 2322 | Heikka Markku | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 41:33 | +4:09 |
6. | 2331 | Kauppila Antti | Saloisten Reipas | 41:36 | +4:12 |
7. | 2350 | Niinistö Harri | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 42:11 | +4:47 |
8. | 2340 | Lehto Esa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 42:26 | +5:02 |
9. | 2366 | Tolonen Juha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 42:27 | +5:03 |
10. | 2364 | Tervo Arhi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 43:01 | +5:37 |
11. | 2363 | Seppänen Ilpo | Vaalan Karhu | 43:27 | +6:03 |
12. | 2372 | Valkonen Timo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 44:32 | +7:08 |
13. | 2323 | Heinonen Veli-Matti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 45:18 | +7:54 |
14. | 2357 | Piironen Markku | Kalevan Rasti | 45:43 | +8:19 |
15. | 2360 | Ritanotko Markku | Turun Metsänkävijät | 45:54 | +8:30 |
16. | 2339 | Lehtinen Timo | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 46:14 | +8:50 |
17. | 2354 | Parkkinen Kauko | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 46:17 | +8:53 |
18. | 2327 | Kaartinen Pekka | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 46:35 | +9:11 |
19. | 2369 | Turpeinen Seppo | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | 47:17 | +9:53 |
20. | 2374 | Vuori Rauno | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:29 | +10:05 |
21. | 2342 | Liikkanen Reima | Lahden Taimi | 47:35 | +10:11 |
22. | 2320 | Halme Tapio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 47:52 | +10:28 |
23. | 2316 | Aherto Jorma | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 47:53 | +10:29 |
24. | 2355 | Pensas Esko | Laihian Luja | 48:24 | +11:00 |
25. | 2362 | Salmi Veijo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:47 | +12:23 |
26. | 2334 | Kronholm Peter | IF Brahe | 50:46 | +13:22 |
27. | 2319 | Halla-Aho Timo | Järviseudun Rasti | 51:12 | +13:48 |
28. | 2324 | Hämynen Timo | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | 51:22 | +13:58 |
29. | 2318 | Etu-Huitti Arto | MS Parma | 52:05 | +14:41 |
30. | 2325 | Högnäs Tore | IF Brahe | 52:15 | +14:51 |
31. | 2356 | Pihlajamaa Martti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 52:57 | +15:33 |
32. | 2349 | Nieminen Tapio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 53:36 | +16:12 |
33. | 2336 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:26 | +17:02 |
34. | 2353 | Nurminen Jouko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:37 | +18:13 |
35. | 2346 | Moilanen Teemu | Tampereen Pyrintö | 56:05 | +18:41 |
36. | 2368 | Turkka Esko | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 56:50 | +19:26 |
37. | 2367 | Tuononen Ismo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 57:44 | +20:20 |
38. | 2343 | Linjala Pekka | Savon Suunta | 57:49 | +20:25 |
39. | 2317 | Eriksson Sven | Gamlakarleby IF | 59:37 | +22:13 |
40. | 2337 | Käyhkö Jaakko | RastiPiikkiö | 59:47 | +22:23 |
41. | 2321 | Hannukainen Raimo | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:00:00 | +22:36 |
42. | 2332 | Koistinen Kari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:00:25 | +23:01 |
43. | 2341 | Leppälä Martti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:01:16 | +23:52 |
44. | 2352 | Nurisalo Seppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:01:18 | +23:54 |
45. | 2348 | Nieminen Taisto | RastiPiikkiö | 1:02:43 | +25:19 |
46. | 2361 | Ruokamo Eero | Oulun Tarmo | 1:02:56 | +25:32 |
47. | 2344 | Lukander Harri | RastiPiikkiö | 1:05:45 | +28:21 |
48. | 2347 | Nevalainen Eero | Pihkaniskat | 1:05:58 | +28:34 |
49. | 2338 | Lahtinen Jouko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:07:53 | +30:29 |
50. | 2358 | Pinola Timo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:07:56 | +30:32 |
51. | 2335 | Kumpulainen Olli | Järvenpään Palo | 1:12:12 | +34:48 |
52. | 2333 | Kokkoniemi Jukka | Pihkaniskat | 1:13:11 | +35:47 |
53. | 2326 | Jokinen Matti | Turun Visat | 1:23:18 | +45:54 |
53. | 2328 | Kaasinen Aulis | SK Pohjantähti | 1:23:18 | +45:54 |
55. | 2329 | Kallio Jarmo | Oriveden Ponnistus | 1:25:17 | +47:53 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2402 | Suorsa Matti | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 42:19 | |
2. | 2389 | Korpijärvi Asko | Kannuksen Ura | 43:40 | +1:21 |
3. | 2391 | Laine Esa | Kauvatsan Ponteva | 44:04 | +1:45 |
4. | 2396 | Nyberg Henry | OK Trian | 46:40 | +4:21 |
5. | 2398 | Raatikainen Seppo | Saarijärven Pullistus | 47:52 | +5:33 |
6. | 2390 | Kotila Harri | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 48:03 | +5:44 |
7. | 2387 | Kartaslammi Ari | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 48:55 | +6:36 |
8. | 2380 | Andersson Bror | Kimito SF | 50:30 | +8:11 |
9. | 2393 | Leinonen Jyri | Paltamon Urheilijat | 50:38 | +8:19 |
10. | 2382 | Haajanen Juha | SK Pohjantähti | 50:49 | +8:30 |
11. | 2401 | Seppänen Pentti | Suomussalmen Rasti | 50:52 | +8:33 |
12. | 2403 | Tahkola Tapio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 51:10 | +8:51 |
13. | 2399 | Ronkainen Timo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 52:56 | +10:37 |
14. | 2385 | Huusko Martti | Iisalmen Visa | 54:00 | +11:41 |
15. | 2386 | Kaataja Jorma | Rastiketut | 54:46 | +12:27 |
16. | 2383 | Haapasalo Pertti | SK Pohjantähti | 57:19 | +15:00 |
17. | 2381 | Glad Timo | Rasti-Jyry | 58:02 | +15:43 |
18. | 2400 | Seppänen Lauri | Suomussalmen Rasti | 58:46 | +16:27 |
19. | 2397 | Paaso Jouko | Perämeren Rasti | 1:04:11 | +21:52 |
20. | 2388 | Karvonen Paavo | Iisalmen Visa | 1:11:36 | +29:17 |
21. | 2394 | Manninen Pentti | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:11:47 | +29:28 |
22. | 2404 | Välikangas Antti | Iisu | 1:12:31 | +30:12 |
2395 | Nieminen Kimmo | Kajaanin Kuohu | Kesk. |
Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2425 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | 40:01 | |
2. | 2443 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | 42:10 | +2:09 |
3. | 2430 | Lakanen Ensio | Vaajakosken Terä | 42:21 | +2:20 |
4. | 2415 | Haataja Kari | Epilän Esa | 44:53 | +4:52 |
5. | 2427 | Kokkonen Hannu | Asikkalan Raikas | 45:10 | +5:09 |
6. | 2418 | Hongisto Keijo | Loimaan Jankko | 45:26 | +5:25 |
7. | 2458 | Väätäinen Seppo | Espoon Suunta | 47:31 | +7:30 |
8. | 2419 | Hänninen Tatu | Sallan Karhut | 48:33 | +8:32 |
9. | 2428 | Käyhkö Kari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 48:54 | +8:53 |
10. | 2442 | Okkonen Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 49:23 | +9:22 |
11. | 2417 | Hirvikallio Lassi | Luumäen Rasti | 49:50 | +9:49 |
12. | 2411 | Arvola Paavo | Turengin Sarastus | 50:23 | +10:22 |
13. | 2416 | Halonen Pauli | Säyneisen Salpa | 51:06 | +11:05 |
14. | 2455 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 51:19 | +11:18 |
15. | 2420 | Härkönen Arto | Kajaanin Kuohu | 51:26 | +11:25 |
16. | 2456 | Tuohimaa Esko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 51:58 | +11:57 |
17. | 2445 | Päivärinta Matti | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 52:08 | +12:07 |
18. | 2454 | Tamminen Pentti | Perttelin Peikot | 52:13 | +12:12 |
19. | 2437 | Miettinen Kauko | Suonenjoen Vasama | 52:25 | +12:24 |
20. | 2424 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 52:33 | +12:32 |
21. | 2459 | Äikäs Esko | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 53:04 | +13:03 |
22. | 2431 | Lassila Heikki | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 53:50 | +13:49 |
23. | 2432 | Lavikainen Jussi | Kangasala SK | 53:59 | +13:58 |
24. | 2422 | Kattilakoski Eero | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 54:45 | +14:44 |
25. | 2453 | Suutarinen Erkki | Virtain Urheilijat | 54:48 | +14:47 |
26. | 2451 | Sevon Niilo | Saloisten Reipas | 55:09 | +15:08 |
26. | 2434 | Liukkonen Leo | Pieksämäen Veikot | 55:09 | +15:08 |
28. | 2446 | Pääkkönen Ari | Kuhmon Peurat | 55:25 | +15:24 |
29. | 2413 | Ebisawa Tadashi | Japan | 56:40 | +16:39 |
30. | 2433 | Lindqvist Pekka | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 58:53 | +18:52 |
31. | 2421 | Kari Erkki | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:00:40 | +20:39 |
32. | 2444 | Piirainen Raimo | Kajaanin Kuohu | 1:02:51 | +22:50 |
33. | 2438 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:03:13 | +23:12 |
34. | 2426 | Keränen Kauko | Urjalan Urheilijat | 1:03:22 | +23:21 |
35. | 2448 | Rautanen Pauli | Järvenpään Palo | 1:03:45 | +23:44 |
36. | 2412 | Butilkin Niilo | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:04:16 | +24:15 |
37. | 2450 | Salmenoja Pertti | Hirvensalon Heitto | 1:04:28 | +24:27 |
38. | 2452 | Sivén Osmo | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:04:43 | +24:42 |
39. | 2410 | Ahola Pentti | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 1:08:48 | +28:47 |
40. | 2429 | Laine Jaakko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:10:19 | +30:18 |
41. | 2423 | Kekki Mikko I | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:11:20 | +31:19 |
42. | 2414 | Espo Matti | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:23 | +32:22 |
43. | 2449 | Ruokolainen Hannu | Kalevan Rasti | 1:19:02 | +39:01 |
44. | 2447 | Pöntinen Jorma | Navi | 1:28:17 | +48:16 |
45. | 2439 | Nefedov Igor | Espoon Suunta | 1:28:21 | +48:20 |
46. | 2440 | Niemi Ilkka | IF Brahe | 1:37:07 | +57:06 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3002 | Alanko Tapio | Perhon Kiri | 31:37 | |
2. | 3027 | Röytiö Lauri | Paimion Rasti | 33:45 | +2:08 |
3. | 3019 | Mäkelä Timo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 34:02 | +2:25 |
4. | 3031 | Väänänen Matti | Nilsiän Nujakka | 35:13 | +3:36 |
5. | 3003 | Antikainen Raimo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 37:13 | +5:36 |
6. | 3012 | Juutinen Hannu | SK Pohjantähti | 39:47 | +8:10 |
7. | 3026 | Rajala Olavi | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 39:56 | +8:19 |
8. | 3025 | Pöllönen Tenho | Lappeen Riento | 40:22 | +8:45 |
9. | 3029 | Valli Seppo | Kauhajoen Karhu | 45:36 | +13:59 |
10. | 3023 | Pajula Keijo | Lapuan Virkiä | 46:13 | +14:36 |
11. | 3007 | Havia Jouko | Paimion Rasti | 46:32 | +14:55 |
12. | 3016 | Lappalainen Martti | Navi | 47:12 | +15:35 |
13. | 3030 | Vuorio Olavi | Järvenpään Palo | 47:37 | +16:00 |
14. | 3008 | Heinonen Kari | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:48 | +17:11 |
15. | 3022 | Pajula Ilkka | Lapuan Virkiä | 48:58 | +17:21 |
16. | 3005 | Haaranen Juho | Liperin Taimi | 50:30 | +18:53 |
17. | 3024 | Pohjola Pekka | Hauhon Sisu | 51:28 | +19:51 |
18. | 3009 | Holappa Paavo | Järvenpään Palo | 51:45 | +20:08 |
19. | 3015 | Kosenius Jari | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 51:47 | +20:10 |
20. | 3014 | Kautto Lennart | Suunta Jyväskylä | 52:25 | +20:48 |
21. | 3021 | Pajamäki Kalevi | Säyneisen Salpa | 53:35 | +21:58 |
22. | 3013 | Kares Olli | Eurajoen Veikot | 54:21 | +22:44 |
23. | 3004 | Finnilä Mauri | Vetelin Urheilijat | 55:06 | +23:29 |
24. | 3018 | Mäkelä Juha | Himangan Urheilijat | 55:16 | +23:39 |
25. | 3010 | Hourula Matti | Ykspihlajan Reima | 55:45 | +24:08 |
26. | 3011 | Humalamäki Hannu | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:03:26 | +31:49 |
27. | 3020 | Nordqvist Raimo | Espoon Akilles | 1:21:45 | +50:08 |
28. | 3028 | Sinkkonen Aulis | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:33:50 | +1:02:13 |
29. | 3001 | Aaltonen Jukka | IF Brahe | 2:12:39 | +1:41:02 |
Lähti: 52, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3049 | Kattilakoski Matti | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 33:06 | |
2. | 3077 | Pitkänen Heikki | Rastivarsat | 33:36 | +30 |
3. | 3047 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 34:08 | +1:02 |
4. | 3044 | Hongisto Heimo | Loimaan Jankko | 36:48 | +3:42 |
5. | 3052 | Kilpeläinen Kauko | Kuhmon Peurat | 37:09 | +4:03 |
6. | 3080 | Rusko Heikki | Vaajakosken Terä | 37:43 | +4:37 |
7. | 3060 | Laitinen Olli | Perämeren Rasti | 37:48 | +4:42 |
8. | 3037 | Ansamaa Reino | Rasti-Nokia | 38:41 | +5:35 |
9. | 3038 | Erkinheimo Voitto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 39:47 | +6:41 |
10. | 3068 | Mustonen Lauri | Alatornion Pirkat | 40:15 | +7:09 |
11. | 3058 | Kätkä Vesa | Ykspihlajan Reima | 40:23 | +7:17 |
12. | 3067 | Moisio Kalevi | Turun Suunnistajat | 41:55 | +8:49 |
13. | 3042 | Herttuainen Vesa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 42:02 | +8:56 |
14. | 3084 | Salminen Jorma | Vaalan Karhu | 42:39 | +9:33 |
15. | 3085 | Seilonen Reino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 43:35 | +10:29 |
16. | 3082 | Saarimäki Jorma | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 43:47 | +10:41 |
17. | 3039 | Haapala Risto | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 44:10 | +11:04 |
18. | 3070 | Mäkinen Juhani | Saloisten Reipas | 44:42 | +11:36 |
19. | 3053 | Kiltinen Juhani | Keuruun Kisailijat | 45:45 | +12:39 |
20. | 3041 | Helanti Arvo | Saloisten Reipas | 47:23 | +14:17 |
21. | 3087 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 47:40 | +14:34 |
22. | 3061 | Lappalainen Jorma | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:42 | +15:36 |
23. | 3078 | Railo Matti | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 49:28 | +16:22 |
24. | 3051 | Kettunen Erkki | Säyneisen Salpa | 49:38 | +16:32 |
25. | 3090 | Valkonen Mikko | Hankasalmen Hanka | 50:04 | +16:58 |
26. | 3054 | Kinnunen Raimo | SK Pohjantähti | 50:30 | +17:24 |
27. | 3063 | Lukkarinen Olavi | SK Pohjantähti | 50:32 | +17:26 |
28. | 3050 | Kervinen Unto | Järvenpään Palo | 51:00 | +17:54 |
29. | 3072 | Näsi Mauno | Rasti-Jussit | 51:40 | +18:34 |
30. | 3059 | Lahti Hannu | Päijät-Rasti | 52:04 | +18:58 |
30. | 3040 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 52:04 | +18:58 |
32. | 3075 | Partanen Aimo | Nilsiän Nujakka | 52:11 | +19:05 |
33. | 3079 | Rautanen Kyösti | Tuupovaaran Sepot | 52:58 | +19:52 |
34. | 3065 | Lång Eero | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:38 | +21:32 |
35. | 3055 | Kukkohovi Reino | Oulunsalon Vasama | 55:17 | +22:11 |
36. | 3056 | Kumpulainen Matti | Iisalmen Visa | 56:18 | +23:12 |
37. | 3062 | Lassila Matti | Saloisten Reipas | 56:49 | +23:43 |
38. | 3074 | Paavola Vesa | Epilän Esa | 57:15 | +24:09 |
39. | 3069 | Myllymaa Kauko | Oulun Reipas | 58:59 | +25:53 |
40. | 3092 | Verha Koitto | Vakka-Rasti | 59:40 | +26:34 |
41. | 3064 | Luukkonen Taisto | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:00:17 | +27:11 |
42. | 3057 | Kykkänen Herkko | Kaakon Rasti | 1:00:31 | +27:25 |
43. | 3076 | Pelkonen Alpo | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:02:58 | +29:52 |
44. | 3048 | Karjalainen Reijo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:05:21 | +32:15 |
45. | 3071 | Nousiainen Pekka | Kalevan Rasti | 1:06:09 | +33:03 |
46. | 3073 | Orrensalo Reijo | Turun Visat | 1:08:41 | +35:35 |
47. | 3086 | Shikano Kanji | Japan | 1:14:05 | +40:59 |
48. | 3083 | Saarinen Mikko | Keuruun Kisailijat | 1:17:22 | +44:16 |
49. | 3081 | Rönkkö Paavo | Espoon Suunta | 1:22:46 | +49:40 |
50. | 3066 | Lähdekorpi Mauri | IF Femman | 1:23:38 | +50:32 |
51. | 3089 | Tyyskänen Unto | MS Parma | 1:28:25 | +55:19 |
3088 | Tukiainen Tapio | Hyvinkään Rasti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3098 | Ekström Marcus | Kauhavan Wisa | 32:52 | |
2. | 3120 | Tahvanainen Veijo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 36:50 | +3:58 |
3. | 3123 | Tsurkin Leo | Vaalan Karhu | 37:14 | +4:22 |
4. | 3110 | Nikula Reino | Oulun Tarmo | 37:19 | +4:27 |
5. | 3101 | Jokikuona Toivo | RasTiimi | 38:59 | +6:07 |
6. | 3108 | Mikkilä Mauno | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 41:04 | +8:12 |
7. | 3109 | Männikkö Kalle | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 41:11 | +8:19 |
8. | 3122 | Tolmunen Tauno | Säyneisen Salpa | 41:49 | +8:57 |
9. | 3099 | Fränti Eero | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 43:14 | +10:22 |
10. | 3113 | Pelkonen Toivo | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 45:32 | +12:40 |
11. | 3117 | Sandgren Lars | Närpes OK | 45:45 | +12:53 |
12. | 3100 | Heiskanen Viljo | Nurmeksen Sepot | 45:47 | +12:55 |
13. | 3104 | Kuutti Jorma | Perttelin Peikot | 46:51 | +13:59 |
14. | 3106 | Lehtinen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 48:12 | +15:20 |
15. | 3105 | Kärkkäinen Eero | Espoon Suunta | 48:51 | +15:59 |
16. | 3119 | Sulander Heikki | Epilän Esa | 51:35 | +18:43 |
17. | 3102 | Kittilä Olavi | Saloisten Reipas | 51:47 | +18:55 |
18. | 3103 | Koski Matti J | Närpes OK | 53:38 | +20:46 |
19. | 3112 | Paavola Seppo | Epilän Esa | 53:43 | +20:51 |
20. | 3118 | Setälä Toivo | Järvenpään Palo | 57:01 | +24:09 |
21. | 3107 | Mattila Kalervo | Rastikarhut | 57:10 | +24:18 |
22. | 3116 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:02:04 | +29:12 |
3114 | Pietiläinen Erkki | Perämeren Rasti | Kesk. | ||
3111 | Nurmi Pekka | Rasti-Lukko | Hyl. | ||
3115 | Ronkainen Väinö | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3130 | Matikainen Martti | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 32:08 | |
2. | 3133 | Ranta Esko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 45:59 | +13:51 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1144 | Liuha Matias | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 48:56 | |
2. | 1143 | Kyckling Veikka | Rastihaukat | 55:28 | +6:32 |
3. | 1145 | Liuha Otto | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 58:08 | +9:12 |
4. | 1142 | Kouvalainen Olli | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 1:02:40 | +13:44 |
5. | 1140 | Karjalainen Rasmus | Liperin Taimi | 1:06:55 | +17:59 |
6. | 1146 | Nieminen Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:07:50 | +18:54 |
7. | 1141 | Friman Ben | Solf IK | 1:16:31 | +27:35 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1157 | Ritvanen Arttu | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 37:23 | |
2. | 1151 | Karjalainen Kasperi | Liperin Taimi | 45:49 | +8:26 |
3. | 1152 | Eronen Jooa | Karkki-Rasti | 48:01 | +10:38 |
4. | 1155 | Korrol Kaspar Mathias | Estonia | 48:49 | +11:26 |
5. | 1158 | Saari Okko | Siilin Rasti | 56:46 | +19:23 |
6. | 1159 | Triipponen Vetja | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:08:53 | +31:30 |
7. | 1156 | Rantanen Justus | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:13:59 | +36:36 |
Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4004 | Hietala Vilho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:56 | |
2. | 4013 | Kouvalainen Niilo | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 26:01 | +3:05 |
3. | 4022 | Sundberg Hannes | IF Minken | 26:21 | +3:25 |
4. | 4005 | Hirvilahti Niklas | Vehkalahden Veikot | 26:22 | +3:26 |
5. | 4018 | Närhi Eetu | Anttolan Urheilijat | 26:25 | +3:29 |
6. | 4019 | Pellikka Väinö | Hiidenkiertäjät | 26:52 | +3:56 |
7. | 4021 | Rieppo Veeti | Kalevan Rasti | 27:20 | +4:24 |
8. | 4007 | Juote Aleksi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 28:15 | +5:19 |
9. | 4010 | Kiintola Eemil | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 28:18 | +5:22 |
10. | 4024 | Tolonen Vilho | Koovee | 28:53 | +5:57 |
11. | 4012 | Koski Juuso | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 30:27 | +7:31 |
12. | 4011 | Korhonen Karri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 31:36 | +8:40 |
13. | 4006 | Hölsö Tuomas | Rasti-Jussit | 33:16 | +10:20 |
14. | 4009 | Karetjoki Eemil | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 35:49 | +12:53 |
15. | 4025 | Wikblom Sander | IF Minken | 36:20 | +13:24 |
16. | 4001 | Grankull Sebastian | IK Kronan | 38:39 | +15:43 |
17. | 4003 | Heikkinen Arttu | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 45:39 | +22:43 |
18. | 4002 | Hakkarainen Viljami | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:02:19 | +39:23 |
4017 | Mäkelä Konsta | Koovee | Kesk. | ||
4015 | Lauri Heikki | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4041 | Ukkola Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 25:52 | |
2. | 4042 | Väkiparta Simo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:52 | +2:00 |
3. | 4031 | Eronen Jero | Karkki-Rasti | 31:41 | +5:49 |
4. | 4040 | Simola Viljo | Luumäen Rasti | 38:43 | +12:51 |
5. | 4036 | Kauppila Roope | Koovee | 45:05 | +19:13 |
6. | 4033 | Hautamäki Arttu | Rastiketut | 46:09 | +20:17 |
7. | 4037 | Kenttä Voima | OK77 | 50:34 | +24:42 |
8. | 4034 | Holmström Samuli | OK Trian | 50:38 | +24:46 |
9. | 4035 | Karjalainen Akseli | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 55:15 | +29:23 |
10. | 4038 | Kinnari Vilho | Karjaan Ura | 1:31:50 | +1:05:58 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4078 | Viippola Veeti | Oulun Tarmo | 19:11 | |
2. | 4073 | Siivonen Eero | Koovee | 23:05 | +3:54 |
3. | 4059 | Kankaanpää Mikki | Espoon Suunta | 24:13 | +5:02 |
4. | 4051 | Bonden Sisu | Rasti-Nokia | 25:32 | +6:21 |
5. | 4052 | Fränti Onni | Rasti-Jussit | 26:01 | +6:50 |
6. | 4055 | Heikkinen Konsta | Sotkamon Jymy | 26:39 | +7:28 |
7. | 4053 | Haapamäki Aaro | Kauhajoen Karhu | 27:25 | +8:14 |
8. | 4077 | Westerholm Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 27:38 | +8:27 |
9. | 4063 | Lång Elmeri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 27:50 | +8:39 |
10. | 4049 | Antikainen Eero | Rasti-Kurikka | 28:22 | +9:11 |
11. | 4075 | Suvinen Sisu | Savon Suunta | 28:25 | +9:14 |
12. | 4062 | Lilja Masi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:43 | +9:32 |
13. | 4067 | Murtovaara Tuukka | Suunta 2000 | 29:12 | +10:01 |
14. | 4054 | Hanhijärvi Matteus | Espoon Akilles | 31:20 | +12:09 |
15. | 4070 | Ryhänen Leo | Navi | 31:39 | +12:28 |
16. | 4058 | Kalilainen Jussi | Savon Suunta | 32:00 | +12:49 |
17. | 4069 | Pallonen Niklas | Sonkajärven Pahka | 32:33 | +13:22 |
18. | 4056 | Hemminki Eemeli | Rasti-Kurikka | 33:34 | +14:23 |
19. | 4065 | Mourujärvi Jere | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 35:35 | +16:24 |
20. | 4074 | Sorsa Lauri | Sotkamon Jymy | 35:49 | +16:38 |
21. | 4061 | Lehtonen Eemeli | Hauhon Sisu | 37:40 | +18:29 |
22. | 4057 | Joronen Aatu | Rasti-Kurikka | 39:02 | +19:51 |
23. | 4048 | Ala-Honkola Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 47:34 | +28:23 |
24. | 4072 | Seväkivi Heikki | SK Pohjantähti | 49:46 | +30:35 |
25. | 4076 | Tihinen Matias | Laitasaaren Veto | 58:25 | +39:14 |
26. | 4050 | Blazquez Valverde Angel | Spain | 1:25:51 | +1:06:40 |
4064 | Matilainen Tuomas | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4095 | Kantelinen Vili | Hyvinkään Rasti | 17:13 | |
2. | 4098 | Kiukkonen Leevi | Kauhajoen Karhu | 18:02 | +49 |
3. | 4103 | Lepistö Onni | Hauhon Sisu | 18:54 | +1:41 |
4. | 4090 | Hietala Nuutti | Suunta Jyväskylä | 19:00 | +1:47 |
5. | 4108 | Orhanen Kaarlo | Rasti-Kurikka | 19:04 | +1:51 |
6. | 4110 | Repo Saku | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:36 | +2:23 |
7. | 4100 | Koskinen Linus | OK Trian | 19:55 | +2:42 |
8. | 4086 | Ekström Lassi | MS Parma | 22:31 | +5:18 |
9. | 4106 | Lyytinen Topias | Suonenjoen Vasama | 22:54 | +5:41 |
10. | 4115 | Sundberg Elias | IF Minken | 23:03 | +5:50 |
11. | 4099 | Korhonen Veikko | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 24:18 | +7:05 |
12. | 4111 | Rieppo Lenni | Kalevan Rasti | 24:57 | +7:44 |
13. | 4105 | Luhtala Akseli | Someron Esa | 26:08 | +8:55 |
14. | 4112 | Saari Olavi | Siilin Rasti | 26:13 | +9:00 |
15. | 4116 | Turpeinen Topi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 26:29 | +9:16 |
16. | 4092 | Holappa Akseli | Suomussalmen Rasti | 26:38 | +9:25 |
17. | 4113 | Schroderus Nikke | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 26:58 | +9:45 |
18. | 4093 | Johansson Patrik | Espoon Suunta | 28:30 | +11:17 |
19. | 4109 | Pohjola Ilmari | Hauhon Sisu | 29:36 | +12:23 |
20. | 4094 | Kallio Matias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 30:20 | +13:07 |
21. | 4085 | Asikainen Viljami | Joutsenon Kullervo | 30:52 | +13:39 |
22. | 4114 | Sorri Juho | Keuruun Kisailijat | 31:27 | +14:14 |
23. | 4107 | Mäkäräinen Eeli | SK Pohjantähti | 32:11 | +14:58 |
24. | 4097 | Kinni Aaro | Espoon Suunta | 33:37 | +16:24 |
25. | 4087 | Farkas Niklas | Espoon Suunta | 35:12 | +17:59 |
26. | 4101 | Launonen Lauri | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 43:16 | +26:03 |
27. | 4096 | Karttila Eero | MS Parma | 1:06:55 | +49:42 |
28. | 4088 | Haapalehto Kaapo | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:20:08 | +1:02:55 |
4117 | Vnuk González Andrés | Spain | Kesk. | ||
4091 | Hoikka Sulo | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. | ||
4104 | Loukkalahti Antti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 4
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4146 | Saalasti Toivo | Kalevan Rasti | 16:02 | |
2. | 4133 | Koski Konsta | Koovee | 17:50 | +1:48 |
3. | 4124 | Alatalo Juho | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 21:08 | +5:06 |
4. | 4128 | Hietala Samu | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:59 | +5:57 |
5. | 4134 | Lehtonen Eino | SK Uusi | 22:09 | +6:07 |
6. | 4129 | Honkanen Iivari | Lapuan Virkiä | 22:36 | +6:34 |
7. | 4123 | Alahäivälä Pauli | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 22:37 | +6:35 |
8. | 4143 | Peltonen Jaakko | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:52 | +6:50 |
9. | 4148 | Sopanen Matias | Lappeen Riento | 23:10 | +7:08 |
10. | 4131 | Kolehmainen Matias | Säyneisen Salpa | 24:04 | +8:02 |
11. | 4125 | Bonden Pyry | Rasti-Nokia | 26:53 | +10:51 |
12. | 4126 | Hautamäki Aaro | Rastiketut | 27:37 | +11:35 |
13. | 4137 | Matilainen Sakari | Espoon Suunta | 29:54 | +13:52 |
14. | 4142 | Oja Leo | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:08 | +14:06 |
15. | 4130 | Juote Severi | Someron Esa | 30:39 | +14:37 |
16. | 4132 | Koponen Tuukka | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 31:07 | +15:05 |
17. | 4135 | Leinonen Hannes | Laitasaaren Veto | 32:02 | +16:00 |
18. | 4140 | Nikunen Miska | OK Terjärv | 39:19 | +23:17 |
19. | 4147 | Sillanpää Touko | Lynx | 45:55 | +29:53 |
20. | 4141 | Nivukoski Hugo | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 1:01:37 | +45:35 |
4139 | Murtovaara Topias | Suunta 2000 | Kesk. | ||
4127 | Heino Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. | ||
4136 | Malinen Joona | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
4144 | Pentinsaari Atte | Suunta 2000 | Hyl. | ||
4145 | Päätalo Perttu | Alatornion Pirkat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4170 | Salmenoja Elmo | MS Parma | 12:54 | |
2. | 4171 | Salomäki Oskari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:33 | +1:39 |
3. | 4164 | Korpinen Veikko | Anttolan Urheilijat | 16:12 | +3:18 |
4. | 4160 | Kangas Emil | SK Pohjantähti | 16:30 | +3:36 |
5. | 4169 | Sabel Santeri | Hauhon Sisu | 16:59 | +4:05 |
6. | 4172 | Seväkivi Eero | Laitasaaren Veto | 18:11 | +5:17 |
7. | 4174 | Väisänen Viljami | Laitasaaren Veto | 18:33 | +5:39 |
8. | 4163 | Kinni Otto | Espoon Suunta | 18:46 | +5:52 |
9. | 4167 | Pallonen Aleksi | Sonkajärven Pahka | 19:06 | +6:12 |
10. | 4158 | Heikkinen Aaro | Sotkamon Jymy | 20:37 | +7:43 |
11. | 4165 | Lakanen Otso | Lappeen Riento | 20:45 | +7:51 |
12. | 4162 | Kenttä Elmo | OK77 | 20:58 | +8:04 |
13. | 4173 | Tihinen Elias | Laitasaaren Veto | 21:26 | +8:32 |
14. | 4156 | Haapalehto Aarni | Vetelin Urheilijat | 22:09 | +9:15 |
15. | 4161 | Kankaanpää Akseli | Laihian Luja | 23:14 | +10:20 |
16. | 4168 | Rantanen Eelis | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:14 | +12:20 |
17. | 4157 | Hauvonen Väinö | OK Raseborg | 26:08 | +13:14 |
18. | 4175 | Ylikojola Vilho | Rasti-Jussit | 26:14 | +13:20 |
19. | 4166 | Liuha Jaakko | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 28:36 | +15:42 |
20. | 4159 | Kallio Topias | Suunta Jyväskylä | 29:55 | +17:01 |
21. | 4155 | Alasuvanto Manu | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 42:29 | +29:35 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4206 | Zuikov Kirill | Kalevan Rasti | 12:40 | |
2. | 4191 | Laamanen Atte | Tarpian Suunta | 14:41 | +2:01 |
3. | 4183 | Haikonen Kevin | Koovee | 15:30 | +2:50 |
4. | 4203 | Turkka Theo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 16:08 | +3:28 |
5. | 4198 | Pohjola Arttu | Hauhon Sisu | 16:20 | +3:40 |
6. | 4182 | Fränti Iivo | Lapuan Virkiä | 16:51 | +4:11 |
7. | 4200 | Sorri Niilo | Keuruun Kisailijat | 17:08 | +4:28 |
8. | 4199 | Repo Hugo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 17:43 | +5:03 |
9. | 4201 | Suvinen Nuutti | Savon Suunta | 20:16 | +7:36 |
10. | 4190 | Kosenius Juho | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 21:05 | +8:25 |
11. | 4187 | Hyvönen Elias | Sotkamon Jymy | 21:55 | +9:15 |
12. | 4195 | Malinen Miika | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 22:01 | +9:21 |
13. | 4205 | Vainio Juuso | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 22:16 | +9:36 |
14. | 4204 | Turpeinen Jussi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 22:59 | +10:19 |
15. | 4192 | Lahti Mikael | Keuruun Kisailijat | 24:12 | +11:32 |
16. | 4181 | Alatalo Topi | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 25:37 | +12:57 |
17. | 4196 | Murtovaara Teppo | Suunta 2000 | 26:04 | +13:24 |
18. | 4189 | Koivusalo Peetu | Rastikarhut | 26:15 | +13:35 |
19. | 4194 | Liukkonen Lassi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:20 | +14:40 |
20. | 4185 | Holappa Lassi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 27:31 | +14:51 |
21. | 4202 | Troger Leonhard | Vetelin Urheilijat | 27:44 | +15:04 |
22. | 4184 | Harju Frans | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 28:04 | +15:24 |
23. | 4197 | Näpänkangas Eero | Suunta Jyväskylä | 28:07 | +15:27 |
24. | 4193 | Laukkanen Kerkko | Karjaan Ura | 34:45 | +22:05 |
Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4213 | Damskägg Oiva | Hyvinkään Rasti | 13:37 | |
2. | 4229 | Moisander Iivo | Hyvinkään Rasti | 14:20 | +43 |
3. | 4216 | Hovila Otto | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 15:54 | +2:17 |
4. | 4234 | Salmenoja Urho | MS Parma | 16:23 | +2:46 |
5. | 4236 | Tiihonen Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 17:04 | +3:27 |
6. | 4228 | Luhtala Elias | Someron Esa | 17:33 | +3:56 |
7. | 4224 | Koskinen Ruben | OK Trian | 17:41 | +4:04 |
8. | 4233 | Sabel Vertti | Hauhon Sisu | 17:45 | +4:08 |
9. | 4222 | Korhonen Visa-Kalle | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 18:27 | +4:50 |
10. | 4218 | Hyvämäki Onni | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 18:30 | +4:53 |
11. | 4232 | Nikkinen Niilo | Espoon Akilles | 18:46 | +5:09 |
12. | 4237 | Zuikov Andrei | Kalevan Rasti | 20:18 | +6:41 |
13. | 4230 | Murtola Vilho | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 20:32 | +6:55 |
14. | 4227 | Lindberg Aatu | Hauhon Sisu | 21:35 | +7:58 |
15. | 4214 | Haapamäki Eino | Kauhajoen Karhu | 21:36 | +7:59 |
16. | 4219 | Joensuu Julius | Suunta Jyväskylä | 22:06 | +8:29 |
17. | 4220 | Karjalainen Ohto | Suunta Jyväskylä | 24:38 | +11:01 |
18. | 4235 | Sergejeff Leo | Iisu | 25:11 | +11:34 |
19. | 4223 | Koskinen Otso | Espoon Suunta | 26:16 | +12:39 |
20. | 4221 | Kenner Leevi | Paimion Rasti | 29:04 | +15:27 |
21. | 4212 | Alasuvanto Max | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 29:50 | +16:13 |
22. | 4225 | Kumpulainen Väinö | Järvenpään Palo | 30:46 | +17:09 |
23. | 4215 | Heikkinen Eeli | Sotkamon Jymy | 31:37 | +18:00 |
24. | 4226 | Laine Oiva | Tampereen Pyrintö | 46:07 | +32:30 |
4231 | Myllylä Tuukka | SK Pohjantähti | Kesk. |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1172 | Hyyryläinen Laura | Anttolan Urheilijat | 46:37 | |
2. | 1165 | Asikainen Satu | Rasti-Jussit | 47:06 | +29 |
3. | 1173 | Höglund Henna | Olavin Rasti | 47:42 | +1:05 |
4. | 1168 | Fagerudd Anna-Sofia | OK Trian | 48:01 | +1:24 |
5. | 1175 | Nefedova Irina | Espoon Suunta | 55:18 | +8:41 |
6. | 1166 | Backman Saana | Iin Yritys | 59:21 | +12:44 |
7. | 1167 | Bergman Marjo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:01:59 | +15:22 |
8. | 1180 | Tiitto Johanna | RasTiimi | 1:02:43 | +16:06 |
9. | 1171 | Honkanen Miitu | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:04:32 | +17:55 |
10. | 1178 | Rauhala Elina | Espoon Akilles | 1:07:56 | +21:19 |
11. | 1169 | Hanhijärvi Marjukka | Espoon Akilles | 1:19:27 | +32:50 |
12. | 1174 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:19:40 | +33:03 |
13. | 1176 | Peltola Eeva | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:20:13 | +33:36 |
14. | 1177 | Pirttimaa Mimma | Ylläksen Rasti | 1:38:43 | +52:06 |
15. | 1170 | Holappa Suvi-Tuulia | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 1:41:19 | +54:42 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1191 | Kriikkula Johanna | Rasti-Jussit | 32:52 | |
2. | 1189 | Joensuu-Partanen Jenni | Kangasala SK | 38:00 | +5:08 |
3. | 1185 | Karppinen Kukka-Maaria | Laitasaaren Veto | 41:19 | +8:27 |
4. | 1201 | Pensas Johanna | Turun Suunnistajat | 42:10 | +9:18 |
5. | 1190 | Kamila Minerva | Suunta Jurva | 46:41 | +13:49 |
6. | 1195 | Lotvonen Tiina | Laitasaaren Veto | 48:22 | +15:30 |
7. | 1186 | Fränti Eeva-Maria | Lapuan Virkiä | 49:29 | +16:37 |
8. | 1188 | Jaakola Emma-Noora | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 50:21 | +17:29 |
9. | 1192 | Kurikkala Eeva | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 57:27 | +24:35 |
10. | 1202 | Piht Kris Jette | Estonia | 57:46 | +24:54 |
11. | 1205 | Siponen Heidi | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 59:01 | +26:09 |
12. | 1200 | Peltonen Iida | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:00:08 | +27:16 |
13. | 1203 | Pisto Henna | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:02:09 | +29:17 |
14. | 1199 | Peltonen Elsa | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:02:59 | +30:07 |
15. | 1194 | Lindfors Sonja | Rasti-Jyry | 1:18:33 | +45:41 |
16. | 1198 | Peltola Anni | Lapuan Virkiä | 1:21:00 | +48:08 |
17. | 1197 | Loukusa Iina | Iisu | 1:32:04 | +59:12 |
18. | 1206 | Triipponen Vanni | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:37:05 | +1:04:13 |
19. | 1187 | Heikkilä Mariannika | Sallan Karhut | 1:41:03 | +1:08:11 |
Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1215 | Joensuu Laura | SK Pohjantähti | 47:43 | |
2. | 1219 | Nifakina Julia | Taivalkosken Kuohu | 51:30 | +3:47 |
3. | 1218 | Murtovaara Annemari | Suunta 2000 | 54:24 | +6:41 |
4. | 1213 | Hemminki Heini | Rasti-Kurikka | 57:49 | +10:06 |
5. | 1222 | Ritanotko Johanna | Tampereen Pyrintö | 58:41 | +10:58 |
6. | 1216 | Karetjoki Miia | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 59:27 | +11:44 |
7. | 1224 | Sabel Jenni | Hiisirasti | 59:34 | +11:51 |
8. | 1214 | Hyvönen Noora | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:03:10 | +15:27 |
9. | 1217 | Korhonen Hanna | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:08:58 | +21:15 |
10. | 1225 | Salmi Anna | Maarian Mahti | 1:09:46 | +22:03 |
11. | 1223 | Rusanen Elina | Hauhon Sisu | 1:10:42 | +22:59 |
12. | 1212 | Alakurtti Sari | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:26:22 | +38:39 |
13. | 1220 | Peltoniemi Anne | Suunta 2000 | 1:31:22 | +43:39 |
14. | 1226 | Sergejeff Kati | Iisu | 1:54:43 | +1:07:00 |
1221 | Rautanen Eeva | Tuupovaaran Sepot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1242 | Puhakka-Asikainen Mari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 40:47 | |
2. | 1238 | Kinni Maija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 44:43 | +3:56 |
3. | 1245 | Suntioinen Riina | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 46:38 | +5:51 |
4. | 1239 | Koivusalo Sanna | Rastikarhut | 47:56 | +7:09 |
5. | 1243 | Simola Anni | Luumäen Rasti | 50:55 | +10:08 |
6. | 1236 | Juote Miia | Someron Esa | 51:42 | +10:55 |
7. | 1234 | Himanka Satu | Iisalmen Visa | 56:25 | +15:38 |
8. | 1241 | Liukkonen Sara | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:03:00 | +22:13 |
9. | 1235 | Himanka Suvi | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 1:06:38 | +25:51 |
10. | 1233 | Hassinen Heidi | Rasti-Jussit | 1:08:56 | +28:09 |
11. | 1237 | Karhumäki Laura | IF Brahe | 1:14:44 | +33:57 |
12. | 1244 | Stalder Barbara | Switzerland | 1:19:44 | +38:57 |
13. | 1240 | Kunttu Lotta | RastiPiikkiö | 1:21:17 | +40:30 |
Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2466 | Autio Päivi | Hiisirasti | 36:53 | |
2. | 2484 | Siivonen Hanna-Mari | Koovee | 37:44 | +51 |
3. | 2476 | Laitinen Kaisa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 44:58 | +8:05 |
4. | 2487 | Torvela Tiina | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 45:22 | +8:29 |
5. | 2479 | Luhtala Johanna | Someron Esa | 47:18 | +10:25 |
6. | 2468 | Hemminki Tiina | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 48:28 | +11:35 |
7. | 2477 | Laitinen Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 49:20 | +12:27 |
8. | 2488 | Tyyskänen Annu | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 49:21 | +12:28 |
9. | 2489 | Vaara Inga-Maria | Karkki-Rasti | 49:50 | +12:57 |
10. | 2485 | Stalder Christine | Switzerland | 50:18 | +13:25 |
11. | 2472 | Keski-Säntti Eija | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 53:01 | +16:08 |
12. | 2467 | Haapamäki Maria | Kauhajoen Karhu | 53:58 | +17:05 |
13. | 2474 | Koskela Tiina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 56:00 | +19:07 |
14. | 2471 | Jaaranen Anu | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 57:02 | +20:09 |
15. | 2490 | Vaaralahti Kirsi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:00:10 | +23:17 |
16. | 2469 | Hokkanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:41 | +24:48 |
17. | 2491 | Vanhala Annastiina | Kuhmon Peurat | 1:02:20 | +25:27 |
18. | 2481 | Pasanen Maija | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:02:41 | +25:48 |
19. | 2480 | Marttinen Minna | Vaalan Karhu | 1:04:40 | +27:47 |
20. | 2475 | Kuuri-Riutta Eeva | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:09:51 | +32:58 |
21. | 2478 | Lehtonen Kirsi | Hauhon Sisu | 1:15:25 | +38:32 |
22. | 2473 | Korhonen Jaana | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:16:50 | +39:57 |
2465 | Andersén Tiina | Espoon Akilles | Kesk. |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1265 | Röytiö Jaana | Paimion Rasti | 37:32 | |
2. | 1258 | Kiiskinen Kirsi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:32 | +6:00 |
3. | 1253 | Hemminki Hanna | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 43:42 | +6:10 |
4. | 1255 | Holappa Emma | Suomussalmen Rasti | 56:17 | +18:45 |
5. | 1267 | Sinisammal Liisa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:02:33 | +25:01 |
6. | 1264 | Rokala Johanna | Halsuan Toivo | 1:02:55 | +25:23 |
7. | 1259 | Krappe Johanna | MS Parma | 1:03:35 | +26:03 |
8. | 1252 | Heikkinen Leena | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:06:46 | +29:14 |
9. | 1263 | Ojanen Tiia | Vakka-Rasti | 1:07:14 | +29:42 |
10. | 1257 | Karvonen Tiina | Someron Esa | 1:09:33 | +32:01 |
11. | 1260 | Laamanen Päivi | Tarpian Suunta | 1:10:21 | +32:49 |
12. | 1268 | Taanila Maria | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:20:29 | +42:57 |
13. | 1254 | Hietala Maija | Kannuksen Ura | 1:24:46 | +47:14 |
14. | 1262 | Maukonen Erja | Himangan Urheilijat | 1:28:23 | +50:51 |
15. | 1261 | Lähetkangas-Heikkinen Alma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:29:15 | +51:43 |
16. | 1256 | Kaartinen Sanna | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:32:45 | +55:13 |
17. | 1266 | Silde Annika | Estonia | 1:37:46 | +1:00:14 |
1251 | Hakkarainen Riitta-Liisa | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. |
Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2521 | Pesu Mervi | Hiiltomiehet | 39:21 | |
2. | 2518 | Mäenpää Katri | Sotkamon Jymy | 41:59 | +2:38 |
3. | 2502 | Grüniger Huber Brigitte | Switzerland | 43:14 | +3:53 |
4. | 2526 | Sivill Saana | Suunta Jyväskylä | 46:58 | +7:37 |
5. | 2524 | Seppänen Katja | Hiisirasti | 47:28 | +8:07 |
6. | 2519 | Pallonen Heli | Sonkajärven Pahka | 48:17 | +8:56 |
7. | 2497 | Eeva Jonna | Kangasala SK | 49:36 | +10:15 |
8. | 2516 | Martinmäki Kaisu | SK Pohjantähti | 50:20 | +10:59 |
9. | 2508 | Kyckling Katja | Lynx | 50:21 | +11:00 |
10. | 2505 | Karppinen Satu | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 52:07 | +12:46 |
11. | 2507 | Ketola Heli | Koovee | 53:32 | +14:11 |
12. | 2499 | Friman Kaisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:45 | +14:24 |
13. | 2515 | Löfbacka Sanna | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 54:17 | +14:56 |
14. | 2504 | Hyyryläinen Ulla | Espoon Akilles | 57:42 | +18:21 |
15. | 2510 | Lauri Laura | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 58:03 | +18:42 |
16. | 2501 | Grankull Jaana | IK Kronan | 58:06 | +18:45 |
17. | 2523 | Rotola-Pukkila Minna | Kauhajoen Karhu | 58:41 | +19:20 |
18. | 2522 | Päivinen Sonja | Kalevan Rasti | 59:15 | +19:54 |
19. | 2528 | Väätäinen Hanna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:01:24 | +22:03 |
20. | 2500 | Goman Annukka | Vesaisen Pojat | 1:01:28 | +22:07 |
21. | 2498 | Frant Nina | Suunta 2000 | 1:01:34 | +22:13 |
22. | 2514 | Lyytinen Tiina | Suonenjoen Vasama | 1:01:39 | +22:18 |
23. | 2509 | Lainkari Mari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:01:56 | +22:35 |
24. | 2483 | Saari Henna | Siilin Rasti | 1:02:38 | +23:17 |
25. | 2527 | Wolff Charlotta | OK Raseborg | 1:03:19 | +23:58 |
26. | 2511 | Laurinen Mari | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:06:16 | +26:55 |
27. | 2506 | Kela Merja | Oulun Reipas | 1:10:18 | +30:57 |
28. | 2525 | Sillanpää Hanna | Lynx | 1:10:43 | +31:22 |
29. | 2517 | Mesonero Guerra Piedad | Spain | 1:16:13 | +36:52 |
30. | 2513 | Leiniö Sari | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:18:21 | +39:00 |
31. | 2512 | Lehtonen Raisa | Siilin Rasti | 1:26:35 | +47:14 |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2540 | Koski Hanna-Maija | Koovee | 42:02 | |
2. | 2548 | Salmi Maria | Lappeen Riento | 44:58 | +2:56 |
3. | 2545 | Piht Ingrid | Estonia | 48:48 | +6:46 |
4. | 2534 | Flöjt-Leinonen Laura | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 48:52 | +6:50 |
5. | 2535 | Heino Sanna | SK Pohjantähti | 53:20 | +11:18 |
6. | 2541 | Laine Heli | Tampereen Pyrintö | 55:24 | +13:22 |
7. | 2542 | Lehtinen Anne | Kauhajoen Karhu | 55:59 | +13:57 |
8. | 2539 | Komulainen Niina | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:06 | +14:04 |
9. | 2536 | Ikola Reeta | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:07:07 | +25:05 |
10. | 2538 | Karvonen-Hyvämäki Kirsi | Someron Esa | 1:14:26 | +32:24 |
11. | 2537 | Jõgisu Liina | Estonia | 1:17:35 | +35:33 |
12. | 2544 | Nikunen Nina | OK Terjärv | 1:22:22 | +40:20 |
2547 | Prits Heidi | Estonia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2569 | Saarijärvi Sari | Rasti-Nokia | 38:19 | |
2. | 2566 | Niskanen Kirsi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 38:30 | +11 |
3. | 2556 | Haataja Mirka | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 41:38 | +3:19 |
4. | 2568 | Pikkarainen Anu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:57 | +6:38 |
5. | 2558 | Heikkinen Anniina | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:12 | +6:53 |
6. | 2559 | Holm Riikka | Siilin Rasti | 54:23 | +16:04 |
7. | 2560 | Holma Kaisu | Oulun Reipas | 1:05:35 | +27:16 |
8. | 2554 | Achermann Therese | Switzerland | 1:06:37 | +28:18 |
9. | 2567 | Pellikka Katja | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:11:53 | +33:34 |
10. | 2563 | Kujala Anne-Mari | Rastiketut | 1:17:19 | +39:00 |
2561 | Koistinen Marjo | Espoon Suunta | Kesk. |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2579 | Paavola Mira | Oulun Tarmo | 45:46 | |
2. | 2578 | Matikainen Tuula | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 46:09 | +23 |
3. | 2577 | Lousio Sanna | OK Trian | 49:54 | +4:08 |
4. | 2580 | Pipkova Tana | Czech Republic | 50:02 | +4:16 |
5. | 2576 | Ala-Nissilä Tiina | Loimaan Jankko | 1:02:09 | +16:23 |
6. | 2581 | Sippola Kaisu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:09:52 | +24:06 |
7. | 2582 | Valverde Carrillo Elena | Spain | 1:22:41 | +36:55 |
Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2606 | Lahtinen Ulla | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:04 | |
2. | 2618 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | 38:29 | +25 |
3. | 2616 | Remahl Virpi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 43:57 | +5:53 |
4. | 2619 | Tonder Marja | SK Vuoksi | 44:10 | +6:06 |
5. | 2588 | Autti Marja-Liisa | Espoon Suunta | 46:21 | +8:17 |
6. | 2609 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 47:29 | +9:25 |
7. | 2621 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 51:54 | +13:50 |
8. | 2596 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 52:35 | +14:31 |
9. | 2607 | Lassila Päivi | RasTiimi | 54:19 | +16:15 |
10. | 2613 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 54:48 | +16:44 |
11. | 2602 | Korpela-Kamila Heidi | Suunta Jurva | 55:50 | +17:46 |
12. | 2593 | Juote Taina | Pihkaniskat | 58:28 | +20:24 |
13. | 2594 | Kanerva Kerttu | Lapin Veikot | 59:17 | +21:13 |
14. | 2614 | Paalanen Anne | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:24 | +22:20 |
15. | 2615 | Punta Eeva | Kalevan Rasti | 1:01:28 | +23:24 |
16. | 2620 | Valkonen-Korhonen Minna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:03:25 | +25:21 |
17. | 2604 | Koskela Sari | Rasti-Jussit | 1:03:26 | +25:22 |
18. | 2617 | Salmi Kirsti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:04:29 | +26:25 |
19. | 2622 | Villikka Sanna | Vehkalahden Veikot | 1:06:17 | +28:13 |
20. | 2597 | Kauppinen Liisa | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:06:29 | +28:25 |
21. | 2603 | Kosamo Maire | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 1:07:25 | +29:21 |
22. | 2599 | Keski-Ojala Virpi | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:07:26 | +29:22 |
23. | 2608 | Launis Teija | Raisu Lumous | 1:14:16 | +36:12 |
24. | 2612 | Mäkinen Päivi | Oulunsalon Vasama | 1:18:28 | +40:24 |
25. | 2589 | Filipsson-Korento Lena | OK77 | 1:21:32 | +43:28 |
26. | 2595 | Karjalainen Eija | Sotkamon Jymy | 1:27:11 | +49:07 |
27. | 2611 | Mikkanen Pirita | Raisu Lumous | 1:27:29 | +49:25 |
28. | 2601 | Koivumaa Jaana | Ylläksen Rasti | 1:28:08 | +50:04 |
2591 | Haverinen Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2627 | Liukka Heli | Kalevan Rasti | 40:25 | |
2. | 2628 | Antikainen Marja-Leena | MS Parma | 43:25 | +3:00 |
3. | 2631 | Hirvonen Auli | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 56:05 | +15:40 |
4. | 2629 | Bergman Heidi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:01:28 | +21:03 |
5. | 2634 | Larikka Tiina | Suunta Jurva | 1:03:48 | +23:23 |
6. | 2636 | Reiman Anu | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 1:04:32 | +24:07 |
7. | 2635 | Rajander Tuula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:04:47 | +24:22 |
8. | 2630 | Eronen Päivi | Karkki-Rasti | 1:20:00 | +39:35 |
9. | 2637 | Tuomisto Maarit | Järvenpään Palo | 1:29:10 | +48:45 |
Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2643 | Aalto Pirjo | Rasti-Nokia | 32:40 | |
2. | 2661 | Mäntynen Anne | Kalevan Rasti | 36:00 | +3:20 |
3. | 2645 | Ekdahl Pirkko | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 39:23 | +6:43 |
4. | 2658 | Malinen Paula | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 39:57 | +7:17 |
5. | 2664 | Oikarinen Sirkka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 41:05 | +8:25 |
6. | 2654 | Laasonen Kirsi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 43:10 | +10:30 |
7. | 2668 | Villikka-Storm Jaana | Espoon Suunta | 43:38 | +10:58 |
8. | 2667 | Vehomäki Pirkko | Olavin Rasti | 43:52 | +11:12 |
9. | 2662 | Nurmi Maritta | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 46:47 | +14:07 |
10. | 2652 | Koivuniemi Leena | Rasti-Nokia | 47:26 | +14:46 |
11. | 2647 | Hautala Päivi | Rasti-Jussit | 48:24 | +15:44 |
12. | 2649 | Humalamäki Mirja | Suomussalmen Rasti | 48:45 | +16:05 |
13. | 2655 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 49:07 | +16:27 |
14. | 2660 | Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi | Rasti-Kurikka | 51:30 | +18:50 |
15. | 2665 | Paronen Hanna | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 51:37 | +18:57 |
16. | 2666 | Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 57:05 | +24:25 |
17. | 2656 | Mahlanen-Peltola Sirpa | Lapuan Virkiä | 59:47 | +27:07 |
18. | 2646 | Erkkilä Hanna-Liisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 1:03:07 | +30:27 |
19. | 2659 | Mattila Airi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:03:09 | +30:29 |
20. | 2648 | Humalamäki Marja | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 1:03:48 | +31:08 |
21. | 2650 | Hyytiäinen Tarja | RastiPiikkiö | 1:08:29 | +35:49 |
22. | 2651 | Kananen Tuula | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:35:01 | +1:02:21 |
23. | 2644 | Barnett Jane | Australia | 1:48:35 | +1:15:55 |
2653 | Kuisma Tuula | Someron Esa | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3150 | Kauppinen Jaana | Suomussalmen Rasti | 39:57 | |
2. | 3153 | Tolonen Päivi | Suomussalmen Rasti | 40:01 | +4 |
3. | 3149 | Heikkinen Jaana | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 40:22 | +25 |
4. | 3151 | Laine Kirsi | Vakka-Rasti | 45:59 | +6:02 |
5. | 3152 | Myllys Merja | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 55:11 | +15:14 |
6. | 3154 | Vilminko Tuula | Sinkki-Sepot | 55:20 | +15:23 |
Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 2689 | Lonka Hennariikka | Kalevan Rasti | 38:13 | |
2. | 2694 | Sivén Hannele | Ähtärin Urheilijat | 42:11 | +3:58 |
3. | 2676 | Anttonen Päivi | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 46:14 | +8:01 |
4. | 2675 | Antila Suvi | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | 49:46 | +11:33 |
5. | 2681 | Juura Maarit | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 50:19 | +12:06 |
6. | 2683 | Kekki Päivi | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 51:35 | +13:22 |
7. | 2678 | Heinonen Kaija | Pihkaniskat | 52:29 | +14:16 |
8. | 2687 | Lavikainen Pirjo | Kangasala SK | 53:57 | +15:44 |
9. | 2685 | Koskenranta Raija | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 55:23 | +17:10 |
10. | 2690 | Lukander Hilkka | RastiPiikkiö | 56:23 | +18:10 |
11. | 2696 | Valonen Eila | Karkki-Rasti | 57:14 | +19:01 |
12. | 2686 | Kuusela Vappu | Vaalan Karhu | 57:34 | +19:21 |
13. | 2682 | Karjalainen Seija | Laitasaaren Veto | 1:06:26 | +28:13 |
14. | 2692 | Pulkkinen Arja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:11:02 | +32:49 |
15. | 2674 | Aaltonen Eeva-Kaarina | IF Brahe | 1:20:48 | +42:35 |
16. | 2688 | Liikanen Tarja | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | 1:27:22 | +49:09 |
17. | 2691 | Narita Minako | Japan | 1:36:24 | +58:11 |
18. | 2679 | Hyvönen Eija | Nurmeksen Sepot | 1:47:07 | +1:08:54 |
2695 | Toivanen Tuula | Rasti-Nokia | Hyl. |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3159 | Heinola Helena | Joutsenon Kullervo | 41:17 | |
2. | 3164 | Ojala Seija | Pohjankyrön Rasti | 52:20 | +11:03 |
3. | 3165 | Paaso Leena | Perämeren Rasti | 56:42 | +15:25 |
4. | 3161 | Hautamäki Leena | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 57:19 | +16:02 |
5. | 3163 | Karvonen Pirjo | Iisalmen Visa | 1:05:33 | +24:16 |
6. | 3162 | Hiltunen Maija | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:09:49 | +28:32 |
7. | 3160 | Anttonen Anna-Maija | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:23:51 | +42:34 |
8. | 3166 | Sepponen Raija | Järvenpään Palo | 1:23:57 | +42:40 |
Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3178 | Hyvärinen Vappu | Saarijärven Pullistus | 34:12 | |
2. | 3183 | Korkeakangas Eeva-Liisa | Rasti-Jussit | 37:17 | +3:05 |
3. | 3181 | Ketola Sirkka | Saarijärven Pullistus | 37:33 | +3:21 |
4. | 3196 | Salmenoja Hely | Hirvensalon Heitto | 40:22 | +6:10 |
5. | 3186 | Lakanen Sirpa | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 41:21 | +7:09 |
6. | 3176 | Fred Bodil | IF Femman | 41:48 | +7:36 |
7. | 3187 | Leppänen Tuula | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 44:16 | +10:04 |
8. | 3190 | Lähdekorpi Kaija | IF Femman | 44:33 | +10:21 |
9. | 3191 | Malkki Sisko | Savon Suunta | 45:41 | +11:29 |
10. | 3194 | Pöntinen Tuula | Navi | 47:06 | +12:54 |
11. | 3174 | Erkinheimo Ritva | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | 50:00 | +15:48 |
12. | 3199 | Yliniemi Kaisa | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 51:13 | +17:01 |
13. | 3172 | Asmundela Tuulikki | Suunta Jyväskylä | 53:47 | +19:35 |
14. | 3188 | Lindqvist Ulla | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 56:09 | +21:57 |
15. | 3184 | Kosenius Sirkka-Liisa | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 58:41 | +24:29 |
16. | 3173 | Eriksson-Kronberg Monica | IF Femman | 58:53 | +24:41 |
17. | 3193 | Pelkonen Maija | Oulunsalon Vasama | 59:22 | +25:10 |
18. | 3185 | Lainkari Aino | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 1:00:21 | +26:09 |
19. | 3179 | Kela Mirja | Oulun Reipas | 1:00:44 | +26:32 |
20. | 3192 | Nurminen Eija | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:04:19 | +30:07 |
21. | 3180 | Ketola Pirjo | Saloisten Reipas | 1:05:24 | +31:12 |
22. | 3195 | Rinne-Tamminen Pirkko | Turun Visat | 1:09:27 | +35:15 |
23. | 3182 | Kinnula Irma | SK Pohjantähti | 1:10:16 | +36:04 |
24. | 3189 | Lipasti Hilkka | Espoon Suunta | 1:15:26 | +41:14 |
25. | 3197 | Tukiainen Marja | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:17:17 | +43:05 |
26. | 3198 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:17:26 | +43:14 |
27. | 3175 | Finnilä Katariina | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:42:22 | +1:08:10 |
3177 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | Kesk. |
Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3216 | Verha Maija | Vakka-Rasti | 28:03 | |
2. | 3213 | Sandgren Ann-Mari | Närpes OK | 28:52 | +49 |
3. | 3214 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 31:46 | +3:43 |
4. | 3211 | Nurmi Raija | Rasti-Lukko | 33:45 | +5:42 |
5. | 3206 | Haase Tuula | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 38:42 | +10:39 |
6. | 3208 | Kuutti Kirsti | Perttelin Peikot | 46:29 | +18:26 |
7. | 3215 | Valkonen Leena | Hankasalmen Hanka | 49:09 | +21:06 |
8. | 3217 | Vilppola Anneli | Iisu | 49:16 | +21:13 |
9. | 3210 | Mattila Riitta | Rastikarhut | 49:27 | +21:24 |
10. | 3205 | Aatsinki Mirja | Vesaisen Pojat | 51:34 | +23:31 |
11. | 3212 | Peltola Hilkka | Suunta Jurva | 58:48 | +30:45 |
12. | 3209 | Maja Alli | Rasti-Jussit | 1:12:09 | +44:06 |
3207 | Hautamäki Anna-Maija | Rastiketut | Hyl. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 3224 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 36:01 | |
2. | 3223 | Kallio Tuija | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat | 42:47 | +6:46 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1275 | Holappa Pilvi-Maria | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | Kesk. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 1290 | Åberg Ninni | Hyvinkään Rasti | 48:08 | |
2. | 1289 | Väkiparta Siiri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 50:10 | +2:02 |
3. | 1287 | Leinonen Siiri | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 53:41 | +5:33 |
4. | 1282 | Ekström Saana-Mari | MS Parma | 59:34 | +11:26 |
5. | 1284 | Kenttä Sora | OK77 | 1:00:40 | +12:32 |
6. | 1286 | Laakso Evena | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:03:26 | +15:18 |
7. | 1288 | Mustikkamaa Salla | Koovee | 1:20:30 | +32:22 |
8. | 1281 | Blazquez Valverde Leire | Spain | 2:00:18 | +1:12:10 |
1283 | Hietanen Nella | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. | ||
1285 | Koponen Terhi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4249 | Korpi Sanni | Rasti-Jussit | 28:05 | |
2. | 4254 | Nivukoski Nanna | Lapuan Virkiä | 29:55 | +1:50 |
3. | 4258 | Sikkilä Iines | Lapuan Virkiä | 30:05 | +2:00 |
4. | 4243 | Alahäivälä Silja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 34:02 | +5:57 |
5. | 4253 | Länsitie Pinja | SK Pohjantähti | 34:30 | +6:25 |
6. | 4262 | Virkkala Venla | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 36:53 | +8:48 |
7. | 4263 | Väisänen Martta | SK Pohjantähti | 37:47 | +9:42 |
8. | 4247 | Heikkinen Aada | SK Pohjantähti | 38:02 | +9:57 |
9. | 4244 | Anttila Ilona | SK Pohjantähti | 38:11 | +10:06 |
10. | 4261 | Tonder Ilona | SK Vuoksi | 39:21 | +11:16 |
11. | 4252 | Lepistö Elisa | Hauhon Sisu | 40:01 | +11:56 |
12. | 4250 | Kuoppala Saana | Rasti-Kurikka | 43:28 | +15:23 |
13. | 4257 | Rautiainen Senni | Sotkamon Jymy | 44:14 | +16:09 |
14. | 4259 | Sillanpää Alisa | Lynx | 47:52 | +19:47 |
15. | 4255 | Nurmiainen Elsa | OK Raseborg | 51:13 | +23:08 |
16. | 4248 | Hokkanen Liina | SK Pohjantähti | 1:01:12 | +33:07 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4273 | Kosenius Iida | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 36:20 | |
2. | 4275 | Lindberg Ella | Hauhon Sisu | 42:50 | +6:30 |
3. | 4271 | Kankaanpää Sanni | Laihian Luja | 43:17 | +6:57 |
4. | 4270 | Hyyppä Alisa | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 46:18 | +9:58 |
5. | 4272 | Karjalainen Reetta | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 52:31 | +16:11 |
6. | 4277 | Mutikainen Eveliina | Kauhavan Wisa | 57:59 | +21:39 |
7. | 4278 | Tujunen Anna | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:05:49 | +29:29 |
8. | 4276 | Loukusa Aino | Iisu | 1:08:47 | +32:27 |
9. | 4279 | Mustikkamaa Eevi | Koovee | 1:10:44 | +34:24 |
10. | 4269 | Huovinen Riina | Vieremän Koitto | 1:16:53 | +40:33 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4294 | Mononen Linda | Kalevan Rasti | 24:46 | |
2. | 4286 | Jokelainen Sanja | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 27:43 | +2:57 |
3. | 4297 | Sippola Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 28:38 | +3:52 |
4. | 4289 | Kettunen Sara | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 29:13 | +4:27 |
5. | 4298 | Takanen Tiitu | Vehkalahden Veikot | 29:36 | +4:50 |
6. | 4287 | Kaartinen Eevi Inkeri | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 29:39 | +4:53 |
7. | 4299 | Wikblom Thea | IF Minken | 30:17 | +5:31 |
8. | 4291 | Koskinen Frida | OK Trian | 31:21 | +6:35 |
9. | 4290 | Korpinen Elli | Anttolan Urheilijat | 32:18 | +7:32 |
10. | 4296 | Noponen Venla | Anttolan Urheilijat | 33:20 | +8:34 |
11. | 4292 | Leinonen Helmi | Laitasaaren Veto | 33:58 | +9:12 |
12. | 4300 | Ylikojola Veera | Rasti-Jussit | 36:12 | +11:26 |
13. | 4288 | Keski-Säntti Helka | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 45:10 | +20:24 |
14. | 4285 | Jaén Mesonero Esther | Spain | 55:10 | +30:24 |
Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4308 | Grankull Daniela | IK Kronan | 21:14 | |
2. | 4323 | Malinen Hertta | Navi | 22:36 | +1:22 |
3. | 4314 | Kalilainen Anni | Savon Suunta | 24:03 | +2:49 |
4. | 4330 | Siivonen Anni | Koovee | 24:24 | +3:10 |
5. | 4307 | Damskägg Hilda | Hyvinkään Rasti | 25:37 | +4:23 |
6. | 4311 | Hokkanen Hilma | SK Pohjantähti | 27:00 | +5:46 |
7. | 4333 | Tiihonen Annika | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 27:42 | +6:28 |
8. | 4334 | Tranberg Saana | Paimion Rasti | 29:10 | +7:56 |
8. | 4316 | Kangas Inga | SK Pohjantähti | 29:10 | +7:56 |
10. | 4326 | Nikkinen Lotta | Hiidenkiertäjät | 29:32 | +8:18 |
11. | 4320 | Koski Sofia | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 29:40 | +8:26 |
12. | 4331 | Siponen Anna | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 30:08 | +8:54 |
13. | 4335 | Vuollet Kaisla | Sotkamon Jymy | 30:10 | +8:56 |
14. | 4322 | Lepistö Alina | Hauhon Sisu | 31:44 | +10:30 |
15. | 4332 | Tihinen Milja | Laitasaaren Veto | 32:00 | +10:46 |
16. | 4306 | Asikainen Milja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 33:00 | +11:46 |
17. | 4319 | Kauppila Kaisla | Koovee | 33:13 | +11:59 |
18. | 4310 | Heikkinen Elna | Sotkamon Jymy | 33:14 | +12:00 |
19. | 4312 | Jaaranen Pihla | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 34:04 | +12:50 |
20. | 4321 | Lepistö Aino | Hauhon Sisu | 34:43 | +13:29 |
21. | 4317 | Kantelinen Mona | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:37 | +14:23 |
22. | 4324 | Muhonen Oona | Rasti-Jussit | 37:41 | +16:27 |
23. | 4325 | Määttä Malla | SK Pohjantähti | 43:10 | +21:56 |
24. | 4313 | Jeskanen Anni | SK Pohjantähti | 46:32 | +25:18 |
25. | 4309 | Hallivuori Katri | Kauhajoen Karhu | 49:06 | +27:52 |
26. | 4328 | Rusanen Selma | Hauhon Sisu | 1:01:11 | +39:57 |
27. | 4327 | Perkkiö Lotta | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:08:48 | +47:34 |
Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4347 | Miikki Senni | SK Vuoksi | 19:30 | |
2. | 4342 | Keski-Säntti Venla | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 20:22 | +52 |
3. | 4343 | Koivusalo Elli | Rastikarhut | 21:34 | +2:04 |
4. | 4354 | Pasanen Anni | Suomussalmen Rasti | 22:46 | +3:16 |
5. | 4345 | Laukkanen Pihla | Karjaan Ura | 23:34 | +4:04 |
6. | 4357 | Sippola Veera | Lapuan Virkiä | 24:03 | +4:33 |
7. | 4360 | Tarri Emma | Kyrös-Rasti | 24:23 | +4:53 |
8. | 4344 | Kuoppala Pinja | Rasti-Kurikka | 24:32 | +5:02 |
9. | 4349 | Mäkilä Veera | Paimion Rasti | 25:42 | +6:12 |
10. | 4356 | Salo Saara | Siilin Rasti | 25:51 | +6:21 |
11. | 4341 | Juka Eevi | Laitasaaren Veto | 26:08 | +6:38 |
12. | 4359 | Suvinen Liina | Savon Suunta | 26:52 | +7:22 |
13. | 4346 | Lehtonen Nella | Hauhon Sisu | 32:45 | +13:15 |
14. | 4351 | Niemelä Pihla | SK Pohjantähti | 34:33 | +15:03 |
15. | 4350 | Niemelä Inka | SK Pohjantähti | 38:31 | +19:01 |
4353 | Nojonen Joanna | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
4355 | Rantanen Alisa | Hyvinkään Rasti | Hyl. | ||
4358 | Suominen Susanna | Espoon Suunta | Hyl. |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4378 | Kriikkula Siiri | Rasti-Kurikka | 14:34 | |
2. | 4389 | Siponen Emilia | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 15:05 | +31 |
3. | 4367 | Anttila Oona | SK Pohjantähti | 16:01 | +1:27 |
3. | 4383 | Mononen Amanda | Kalevan Rasti | 16:01 | +1:27 |
5. | 4388 | Seppänen Isla | Rasti-Lukko | 16:12 | +1:38 |
6. | 4386 | Määttä Hilla | SK Pohjantähti | 18:26 | +3:52 |
7. | 4374 | Kangas Saga | SK Pohjantähti | 18:36 | +4:02 |
8. | 4381 | Lassila Nelli | Rasti-Jussit | 18:49 | +4:15 |
9. | 4368 | Heikkinen Aamu | SK Pohjantähti | 19:27 | +4:53 |
10. | 4379 | Laine Vilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 21:19 | +6:45 |
11. | 4372 | Hyvämäki Vilja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 22:26 | +7:52 |
12. | 4366 | Suntioinen Veera | Karkki-Rasti | 23:25 | +8:51 |
13. | 4371 | Huovinen Vilma | Vieremän Koitto | 24:24 | +9:50 |
14. | 4382 | Lyytinen Inka | Suonenjoen Vasama | 25:12 | +10:38 |
15. | 4387 | Pentinsaari Saana | Suunta 2000 | 26:15 | +11:41 |
16. | 4376 | Kinnari Lilja | Karjaan Ura | 26:34 | +12:00 |
17. | 4380 | Lassila Miisa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 26:56 | +12:22 |
18. | 4385 | Mutikainen Aada | Kauhavan Wisa | 28:21 | +13:47 |
19. | 4375 | Kenner Saga | Paimion Rasti | 28:33 | +13:59 |
20. | 4377 | Koponen Vilja | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 29:18 | +14:44 |
21. | 4369 | Hemminki Ronja | Rasti-Kurikka | 37:14 | +22:40 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4402 | Kiukkonen Fanni | Kauhajoen Karhu | 14:29 | |
2. | 4407 | Pasanen Venla | Suomussalmen Rasti | 16:42 | +2:13 |
3. | 4397 | Haikonen Lara | Koovee | 17:36 | +3:07 |
4. | 4406 | Mäenpää Mette | Sotkamon Jymy | 17:48 | +3:19 |
5. | 4411 | Siivonen Aino | Koovee | 17:57 | +3:28 |
6. | 4414 | Wikblom Ylva | IF Minken | 19:08 | +4:39 |
7. | 4398 | Herttua Venla | Lapuan Virkiä | 21:48 | +7:19 |
8. | 4400 | Häkämies Siiri | Posion Pyrintö | 22:19 | +7:50 |
9. | 4401 | Häkämies Sylvi | Posion Pyrintö | 22:46 | +8:17 |
10. | 4412 | Takanen Titi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:11 | +9:42 |
11. | 4404 | Löfbacka Iiris | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 26:04 | +11:35 |
12. | 4410 | Salo Klaara | Siilin Rasti | 26:30 | +12:01 |
13. | 4399 | Honkanen Hilma | Lapuan Virkiä | 26:33 | +12:04 |
14. | 4403 | Lehtonen Linnea | Espoon Suunta | 28:02 | +13:33 |
15. | 4408 | Peltonen Alma | Sotkamon Jymy | 29:58 | +15:29 |
16. | 4409 | Pikkarainen Aamu | Espoon Akilles | 31:01 | +16:32 |
17. | 4405 | Miikki Eevi | SK Vuoksi | 35:25 | +20:56 |
Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
Sija | Nro | Nimi | Seura | Tulos | Ero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4425 | Holappa Janni | Espoon Suunta | 14:22 | |
2. | 4440 | Siponen Iida | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | 18:50 | +4:28 |
3. | 4419 | Kiviniemi Sanni | Lapuan Virkiä | 19:51 | +5:29 |
4. | 4430 | Lassila Sanni | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:26 | +6:04 |
5. | 4423 | Hemminki Siiri | Suunta Jyväskylä | 21:11 | +6:49 |
6. | 4439 | Röytiö Elsa | Paimion Rasti | 21:15 | +6:53 |
7. | 4420 | Asikainen Matilda | Joutsenon Kullervo | 21:32 | +7:10 |
8. | 4427 | Hyväluoma Nelli | Vetelin Urheilijat | 21:37 | +7:15 |
9. | 4437 | Pohjola Pihla | Hauhon Sisu | 22:02 | +7:40 |
10. | 4438 | Rusanen Senni | Hauhon Sisu | 22:08 | +7:46 |
11. | 4432 | Lehtonen Lydia | Espoon Suunta | 23:14 | +8:52 |
12. | 4428 | Kenner Linnea | Paimion Rasti | 23:51 | +9:29 |
13. | 4433 | Liukkonen Tinja | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:34 | +10:12 |
14. | 4435 | Moisander Heidi | Hyvinkään Rasti | 24:47 | +10:25 |
15. | 4436 | Myllärinen Saimi | Lappeen Riento | 24:58 | +10:36 |
16. | 4441 | Tihinen Emma | Laitasaaren Veto | 24:59 | +10:37 |
17. | 4426 | Hukkanen Laura | Vieremän Koitto | 25:54 | +11:32 |
18. | 4434 | Lotvonen Venla | Laitasaaren Veto | 26:41 | +12:19 |
19. | 4422 | Helander Armi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | 27:13 | +12:51 |
20. | 4431 | Lehtonen Henni | Hauhon Sisu | 28:27 | +14:05 |
21. | 4424 | Hernelahti Lotta | Kalevan Rasti | 29:39 | +15:17 |